Videos

Calendar

Composite Calendar Add to Calendar
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 02
Final
UMaine-Machias W, 3-0
4th Annual Husson Invitational
Sat Sep 02
Final
College of St. Joseph (Vt.) W, 3-0
4th Annual Husson Invitational
Sun Sep 03
Final
UMaine-Presque Isle W, 3-0
4th Annual Husson Invitational
Sun Sep 03
Final
Unity W, 3-0
4th Annual Husson Invitational
Tue Sep 05
Final
UMaine-Machias W, 3-0
Fri Sep 08
Final
vs. UMaine-Fort Kent L, 3-1
@ Standish, Maine SJC Autumn Invitational
Fri Sep 08
Final
vs. UMaine-Presque Isle W, 3-0
@ Saint Joseph's Colle SJC Autumn Invitational
Sat Sep 09
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 3-0
SJC Autumn Invitational
Sat Sep 09
Final
vs. UMaine-Presque Isle W, 3-1
@ Standish, Maine SJC Autumn Invitational Consolation
Wed Sep 13
Final
Maine Maritime L, 3-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
at UMaine-Fort Kent L, 3-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
at UMaine-Fort Kent L, 3-0
Tue Sep 19
Final
at Southern Maine L, 3-0
Wed Sep 20
Final
UMaine-Presque Isle W, 3-1
Sat Sep 23
Final
at Colby-Sawyer L, 3-1
Sat Sep 23
Final
vs. Amherst L, 3-0
@ New London, N.H.
Wed Sep 27
Final
Unity W, 3-0
Sat Sep 30
Final
at Northern Vermont-Johnson W, 3-0
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 3-0
@ Johnson, Vt.
Wed Oct 04
Final
at Colby L, 3-0
Wed Oct 11
Final
at UMaine-Machias W, 3-0
Sat Oct 14
Final
vs. Castleton W, 3-0
@ Castine, Maine
Sat Oct 14
Final
vs. Green Mountain W, 3-0
@ Castine, Maine
Tue Oct 17
Final
at Maine Maritime L, 3-0
Sat Oct 21
Final
Colby-Sawyer W, 3-1
Sat Oct 21
Final
New England College W, 3-1
Senior Day
Fri Nov 03
Final
vs. Colby-Sawyer L, 3-0
@ Castine, Maine NAC Semifinals
Sat Sep 01
Final
at Clark (Mass.) L, 3-0
Worcester City Tournament
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. WPI L, 3-0
@ Worcester, Mass. (Clark University) Worcester City Tournament
Sat Sep 08
Final
UMaine-Fort Kent L, 3-0
Sat Sep 08
Final
UMaine-Fort Kent L, 3-2
Tue Sep 11
Final
UMaine-Machias W, 3-0
Sat Sep 15
Final
vs. Eastern Connecticut State L, 3-0
@ Keene, N.H.
Sat Sep 15
Final
at Keene State L, 3-0
Wed Sep 19
Final
Southern Maine L, 3-1
Sat Sep 22
Final
Curry L, 3-0
Wed Sep 26
Final
Maine Maritime L, 3-0
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 3-0
@ Standish, Maine
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 3-1
Tue Oct 02
Final
Colby L, 3-0
Wed Oct 03
Final
Unity W, 3-0
Tue Oct 09
Final
at UMaine-Machias W, 3-1
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Johnson W, 3-1
@ Lyndonville, Vt.
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 3-0
Tue Oct 16
Final
Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 3-0
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. SUNY Canton L, 3-0
@ Castine, Maine
Sat Oct 20
Final
at Maine Maritime L, 3-0
Tue Oct 23
Final
at Bates L, 3-0
Sat Oct 27
Final
UMaine-Presque Isle L, 3-0
Sat Oct 27
Final
UMaine-Fort Kent L, 3-1
Senior Day
Fri Nov 02
Final
at Maine Maritime L, 3-0
NAC Championship: Semifinals
View Full Schedule

Featured

Kyle GaudetKyle Gaudet has been named Husson Male Athlete of the Week! (Week Ending November 4th)
Arika BrochuArika Brochu has been named Husson Athletics' Female Athlete of the Week! (Week Ending November 4th)

Social