Licensed to Occidental College         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/12/2017 12:12 PM
            Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic - 3/10/2017             
                  Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic                   
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium:   11.21  2015        Carmelita Jeter, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 LaBare, Paige             FR Biola                    12.35   0.7  1 
  2 McClain, Mikala           SO Fresno Pacif             12.45   0.7  1 
  3 Carter, Kyndahl           FR West Los Ang             12.54   0.7  1 
  4 Hall, Jasmine             SO Canyons                  12.64   0.7  1 
  5 Gordy, Juliet             JR Unattached               12.67   0.7  1 
  6 Cordoba, Ana              FR Cal Lutheran             12.71   0.8  2 
  7 Oliver, Jasmine           SR Cal St. San              12.75   0.8  2 
  8 Dettmon, Devony           FR Cal St. San              12.76   0.8  2  12.751
  9 Greenlaw, Alisha          JR Cal Poly Pom             12.76   0.8  2  12.760
 10 Desjardins, Leah          FR Husson                   12.81   0.8  3 
 11 Green, Jasemine           FR Bakersfield              12.83   0.8  2 
 12 Guidetti, Kendall         FR Cal Lutheran             12.85   0.8  2 
 13 Gillon, Tiahna            SR La Verne                 12.87   0.7  1 
 14 Dorsey, Jordyn            SO West Los Ang             12.90   0.7  1 
 15 Kalpakjian, Carissa       FR Biola                    12.94   0.8  2 
 16 Abdulrahmaan, Aaliyah     FR Long Beach               13.01   0.8  3 
 17 Griffin, Jade             FR La Verne                 13.06   0.7  1 
 18 Rodriguez, Miranda        FR Ventura                  13.13   0.8  3 
 19 King, Emma                FR Cal Lutheran             13.16   0.8  3 
 20 Skarule, Nameda           FR Canyons                  13.24  -1.1  4  13.236
 21 Widmer, Jolene            JR Cal St. San              13.24   0.8  3  13.238
 22 McMahon, Laura            FR Ventura                  13.28   0.8  5 
 23 Brown, Dejahne            FR Ventura                  13.31  -1.1  4 
 24 Dearborn, Sarah           FR Cal Lutheran             13.34   0.8  2 
 25 Stiverson, Tayler         SO Canyons                  13.39   0.8  3 
 26 Mendez, Veronica          FR Long Beach               13.40  -1.1  4 
 27 Nwabueze, Onyekachi       SR Occidental               13.45   0.8  3 
 28 Hernandez, Jenna          FR Cal St. San              13.47  -1.1  4 
 29 Lowinger, Piper           FR Whittier                 13.48  -1.1  4 
 30 Cockburn, Rachel          SO Occidental               13.56  -1.1  4 
 31 Sojourner, Emily          FR Biola                    13.57  -0.1  6 
 32 Session, Keyana           SO Canyons                  13.61   0.8  5 
 33 Cooper, Ariana            SO Canyons                  13.63   0.8  5  13.623
 34 Unabia, Destinee          SO Whittier                 13.63  -1.1  4  13.627
 35 Alflen, Taylor            SR Marymount (C             13.65  -0.1  6 
 36 Pratt, Khetsi             FR Occidental               13.82   0.8  5 
 37 Newkirk, G'Khara          FR Cuyamaca                 13.88  -0.1  6 
 38 Bastagian, Natalie        FR Glendale                 13.91  -0.1  6 
 39 Hooper, Delorian          FR Long Beach               13.92  -1.1  4 
 40 Barniga, Brenda           FR Cal St. San              13.99  -0.1  6 
 41 Biltonen, Lauren          SO Biola                    14.04   0.8  5 
 42 Sykes, Thomasine          FR Long Beach               14.10  -0.1  6 
 43 Cox, Brittany             FR Ventura                  14.12   0.8  5 
 44 Dean, Cydnea              SO Glendale                 14.14   0.8  5 
 45 Caraballo, Ashley         FR Long Beach               14.48   0.6  7 
 46 Wagner, Hannah            SO Occidental               14.52   0.6  7 
 47 Abdul-Mujeeb, Asha        FR Pasadena                 14.54   0.7  8  14.537
 47 Chen, Lucy                SR Caltech                  14.54   0.6  7  14.537
 49 Aldana, Vanessa           FR Glendale                 14.88   0.6  7 
 50 Reyes, Ivania             SO Glendale                 15.09   0.6  7 
 51 Gonzalez, Daisy           FR Marymount (C             15.27   0.6  7 
 52 Thomas-Carrillo, Nikidda  SO West Los Ang             15.34   0.6  7 
 53 Hernandez, Naomi          FR Pasadena                 16.00   0.7  8 
 54 Killion, Diamond          FR West Los Ang             16.02   0.7  8 
 55 Vekaria, Karishma         FR Pasadena                 17.14   0.7  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium:   51.10  2008        Monique Henderson, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edwards, Tia              SR Fresno Pacif             57.52   1 
  2 Courseault, Brie          FR Fresno Pacif             58.93   1 
  3 Hoople, Brooke            SR Husson                   58.94   2 
  4 Parks, Emily              FR Westmont                 59.24   2 
  5 Yager, Amanda             FR Santa Monica             59.32   1 
  6 Miller, Ravyn             SR Cal Poly Pom             59.34   1 
  7 Sandoval, Carmen          SR La Verne               1:00.51   2 
  8 Wyckoff, Lauren           SO Cal St. San            1:00.54   2 
  9 Crawford, Seayanna        FR Long Beach             1:01.24   3 
 10 Gray, Tyler-Leigh         FR Cal St. San            1:01.88   3 
 11 Ashley, Amelia            SO Occidental             1:02.10   2 
 12 Foxvog, Danie             SR Cal Poly Pom           1:02.36   3 
 13 Diggs, Oscshivella        FR West Los Ang           1:02.83   4 
 14 Pettit, Danielle          FR Cal St. San            1:03.00   4 
 15 Varela, Courtney          FR Long Beach             1:03.14   5 
 16 Mojica, Allison           FR Cal St. San            1:03.31   3 
 17 Houston, Alisa            FR Ventura                1:03.33   3 
 18 Le, Sophia                FR Cal Poly Pom           1:03.76   4  1:03.751
 19 Portillo, Jessica         SO La Verne               1:03.76   3  1:03.752
 20 Reyes, Karen              FR Ventura                1:03.93   4 
 21 Lopez, Keilani            SO West Los Ang           1:04.20   4 
 22 Toler, Faith              JR Marymount (C           1:04.39   5 
 23 Venegas, Taylor           JR Biola                  1:04.41   4 
 24 Johnwell, Aisha           JR Unattached             1:05.16   2 
 25 Kozlowski, Rebecca        SO Cal Lutheran           1:05.22   5 
 26 Brodnax, Kourtney         SR Whittier               1:05.27   5 
 27 El-Haj-Ibrahim, Fatima    SO Saddleback             1:05.67   5 
 28 Reyna, Sarah              FR Cal Poly Pom           1:06.22   1 
 29 Apodaca, Emily            JR Whittier               1:06.27   2 
 30 Martinez, Maria           FR Santa Monica           1:06.30   6 
 31 Garcia, Gabrielle         FR Cal St. San            1:06.62   4 
 32 Cunningham, Moriah        FR Biola                  1:09.29   6 
 33 Westbrook, Makena         FR Cal Lutheran           1:12.24   5 
 34 Nolin, Delaney            SR Occidental             1:27.17   6 
 35 Gaines, Kendahl           SR Cal Poly Pom           2:16.47   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium:   1:59.48  2011        Alice Schmidt, USOC                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mejia, Carmen             SR Claremont-Mu           2:10.76   1 
  2 Taylor, Ericka            SO Cal St. Los            2:13.10   1 
  3 Williams, Alicia          JR Cal Baptist            2:13.65   1 
  4 Lane, Cristen             SR Cal St. San            2:14.09   1 
  5 Buckle, Elizabeth         JR Cal St. San            2:16.97   1 
  6 Jorgensen, Kaylee         JR Redlands               2:17.05   1 
  7 Parks, Emily              FR Westmont               2:17.19   1 
  8 Gardner, Teuila           FR Mt. Sac                2:17.92   2 
  9 Garcia, Salina            FR West Los Ang           2:17.96   2 
 10 Harris, Rebecca           FR Cerritos               2:19.54   2 
 11 Escobedo, Ingrid          JR Marymount (C           2:19.56   2 
 12 Boyajyan, Nona            FR Glendale               2:20.76   2 
 13 Chrisman, Greer           JR Santa Clara            2:21.80   2 
 14 Foxvog, Danie             SR Cal Poly Pom           2:22.00   1 
 15 Perez, Tatum              FR Fresno Pacif           2:22.02   1 
 16 Sauro, Kaile              SR Pomona-Pitze           2:22.74   3 
 17 Castillo, Teresa          FR Mt. Sac                2:23.54   2 
 18 Bothe, Carolin            FR Santa Barbar           2:23.64   4 
 19 Davies, Cora              SO Occidental             2:23.91   3 
 20 Purcell, Kirsten          FR Cuesta                 2:24.27   2 
 21 Albor, Ashley             SO American Riv           2:24.64   2 
 22 Keller, Justine           JR Redlands               2:24.67   2 
 23 Bowman, Morgan            SR Unattached             2:25.06   3 
 24 Diliberti, Olivia         SR Unattached             2:25.12   2 
 25 Greene, Amber             FR West Los Ang           2:25.49   4 
 26 Jones, Lauryn             FR Long Beach             2:26.76   3 
 27 Lindley, N'Finity         SO West Los Ang           2:26.84   3 
 28 Guthormsen, Emily         JR Redlands               2:26.87   3 
 29 Villarreal, Alicia        FR Cal St. San            2:28.24   2 
 30 Ntekume, Odiri            FR West Los Ang           2:28.35   4 
 31 Bolanos, Alexa            JR Unattached             2:28.45   1 
 32 Jimenez, Erika            FR Glendale               2:28.46   3 
 33 Marasigan, Michelle       SO Caltech                2:28.62   3 
 34 Valenzuela, Sierra        FR Cal St. San            2:28.76   3 
 35 Hernandez, Elizabeth      FR Hartnell               2:28.82   4 
 36 Spencer, Malika           SO Unattached             2:28.86   3 
 37 Gomez, Fabiola            FR Ventura                2:30.12   5 
 38 Fernandez, Kami           FR Redlands               2:30.31   4 
 39 Sherlock, Katherine       FR Biola                  2:30.67   4 
 40 Stephan, Sophia           FR Canyons                2:30.85   4 
 41 Demaree, Carolyn          SR Redlands               2:31.25   4 
 42 Müller, Andrea            FR Santa Barbar           2:32.72   5 
 43 Ntengeri, Heidi           FR Husson                 2:33.87   5 
 44 Avilla, Vanessa           FR Allan Hancoc           2:33.88   5 
 45 Gonzales, Dreama          SO La Verne               2:34.72   4 
 46 Archuleta, Aryana         FR American Riv           2:34.93   4 
 47 Nyenhuis, Cassidy         FR Fullerton              2:35.22   5 
 48 Wendt, Amanda             FR Ventura                2:35.38   5 
 49 Jankowiak, Katelynn       FR Soka                   2:36.00   5 
 50 Toler, Faith              JR Marymount (C           2:38.56   6 
 51 Coleman, Rachel           FR Cal Lutheran           2:39.07   6 
 52 Andrews, Reagan           SO West Los Ang           2:41.84   5 
 53 Mercado, Mariah           FR Cal Lutheran           2:42.03   6 
 54 Soria, Dezirae            FR Cal St. San            2:42.64   5 
 55 Le, Sophia                FR Cal Poly Pom           2:42.88   3 
 56 Jenkins, Jada             FR West Los Ang           2:42.95   4 
 57 Stahl, Aubrei             SO American Riv           2:44.24   5 
 58 Reed, Kaylee              FR American Riv           2:46.24   5 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium:   4:04.60  2013        Katie Mackey, Brooks                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alm, Maddie                  Unattached             4:24.33   1 
  2 Miller, Maggie               Teamosquedae           4:24.73   1 
  3 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice    JR Cal Baptist            4:27.86   1 
  4 Gustafson, Chloe             Unattached             4:28.78   1 
  5 Moore, Courtney           SR Fresno Pacif           4:28.97   1 
  6 McAlister, Catrina           Unattached             4:32.10   1 
  7 Ladanyi, Fruzsina         FR Cal Baptist            4:33.67   1 
  8 Conde, Arielly               Cal Coast Tr           4:37.72   1 
  9 Owen, Jennifer               Teamosquesa Elit       4:39.27   1 
 10 Davidson, Charlie         JR Cal Baptist            4:41.56   2 
 11 Vallier, Angel            SO Saddleback             4:43.08   2 
 12 Arellano, Allyson         SR Aftershock D           4:43.56   1 
 13 Moran, Belle              FR Azusa Pacifi           4:44.37   2 
 14 Perez, Savanna            SO San Bernardi           4:45.27   2 
 15 Masedo, Giselle           SO Glendale               4:45.30   2 
 16 Hubert, Emily             SO Loyola Marym           4:45.70   2 
 17 Girolamo, Tina            SR Cal St. San            4:46.55   2 
 18 Garcia, Lorena            SR Loyola Marym           4:46.76   2 
 19 burch, nicole             SR Unattached             4:48.46   2 
 20 Carino, Marisa            JR Loyola Marym           4:48.48   2 
 21 Flora, Lisa               SO Cal St. San            4:48.87   1 
 22 Covarrubias, Anahy        SO Whittier               4:50.54   2 
 23 Dagarin, Caroline         SO Saddleback             4:50.81   2 
 24 Mann, Kyleigh             JR Claremont-Mu           4:50.94   2 
 25 Murrietta, Danielle       FR Mt. Sac                4:52.72   3 
 26 Ledesma, Melissa          SO Biola                  4:52.74   2 
 27 Wood, Hannah              JR Santa Clara            4:53.01   1 
 28 Chaires, Stephanie        SR Biola                  4:53.52   2 
 29 Setian, Leana             FR Glendale               4:53.54   2 
 30 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna   SO Cal St. San            4:54.09   1 
 31 Sartuche, Elizabeth       FR Sequoias               4:55.14   3 
 32 Acosta,, Annette          SO Sequoias               4:56.46   3 
 33 Guo, Helen                FR Pomona-Pitze           5:00.28   3 
 34 Doherty, Kathryn          SO Biola                  5:01.42   3 
 35 Escobedo, Ingrid          JR Marymount (C           5:01.55   3 
 36 Castillo, Teresa          FR Mt. Sac                5:02.68   3 
 37 Caravello, Brooke         SO Azusa Pacifi           5:03.70   3 
 38 Avila, Alysa              SR Cal Baptist            5:04.62   3 
 39 Marquez, Jael             FR West Los Ang           5:06.14   4 
 40 Jimenez, Viotlana         FR Cuyamaca               5:07.33   3 
 41 Gutierrez, Melissa        SO Caltech                5:08.10   3 
 42 Ramsey, Ellie             SO Redlands               5:10.30   4 
 43 Ereso, Rachel             FR Cal Lutheran           5:10.58   4 
 44 Tsabadze, Sophy           FR Mt. Sac                5:10.95   4 
 45 Nyenhuis, Cassidy         FR Fullerton              5:11.23   4 
 46 Oseguera, Leslie          FR Hartnell               5:11.68   4 
 47 Navarro, Justice          JR Whittier               5:12.09   4 
 48 Albor, Ashley             SO American Riv           5:13.25   3 
 49 Hernandez, Raquel         FR Cerritos               5:14.57   4 
 50 Teasdale, Catherine       FR Occidental             5:16.40   4 
 51 Gomez, Fabiola            FR Ventura                5:17.28   4 
 52 Ramirez, Maria            FR Redlands               5:17.48   4 
 53 Veasy, Carly              FR Redlands               5:18.78   5 
 54 Stichter, Karli           FR Redlands               5:19.26   4 
 55 Alvarez, Gabby               Cal Poly Dis           5:20.23   4 
 56 Aranda, Marleen           FR Cuyamaca               5:22.14   4 
 57 Duston, Samantha          FR Cuesta                 5:22.40   5 
 58 Amundsen, Linden          SO Soka                   5:23.18   5 
 59 Shipway, Sarah            FR Redlands               5:23.96   5 
 60 Linde, Emma               JR Unattached             5:25.04   4 
 61 Martinez, Esmeralda       SO Whittier               5:25.39   5 
 62 Stanley, Brooke           SO Cal Lutheran           5:26.33   4 
 63 Wendt, Amanda             FR Ventura                5:26.68   5 
 64 Babione, Madison          JR Embry-Riddle           5:26.84   4 
 65 Ingram, Lindsey           SO Occidental             5:27.19   4 
 66 Robert, Jessica           FR Santa Monica           5:27.46   5 
 67 Rodriguez, Kylie          SO Cal Lutheran           5:30.82   5 
 68 Archuleta, Aryana         FR American Riv           5:31.15   4 
 69 Buettner, Jennifer        SO Cal Baptist            5:31.70   5 
 70 Estrada, Alexys           SR Cal Baptist            5:34.29   4 
 71 Lindley, N'Finity         SO West Los Ang           5:35.61   5 
 72 Laws, Sophia              FR Soka                   5:36.08   5 
 73 McCollum, Jessica         SO Whittier               5:37.26   5 
 74 Lee, Jessica              SO Soka                   5:41.11   5 
 75 Liao, Joyce               SR Occidental             5:42.33   4 
 76 Clifford, Morgan          JR Husson                 5:43.02   5 
 77 Soto, Esmeralda           FR Cerritos               5:43.65   5 
 78 Linger, Cammy             SR Cal Baptist            6:09.01   5 
 79 Odell, Danika             FR Occidental             6:13.47   5 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium:   15:05.56  2013        Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Danielle        SR Loyola Marym          16:25.28   1 
  2 Graham-Zamudio, Grace        Teamosqueda           16:40.38   1 
  3 Lopez, Sabrina               Cal Coast Tr          16:43.53   1 
  4 Makau, Faith              NA Unat-Uc Rive          16:54.10   1 
  5 Mendoza, Marael              Teamosquesa Elit      16:55.44   1 
  6 Halbrook, Abby            SO Army West Po          16:57.57   1 
  7 Bell, Ashley                 Cal Coast Tr          16:57.68   1 
  8 Delanis, Emeline          SO Cal Baptist           16:59.29   1 
  9 Daschian, Miranda         SO Cuesta                17:01.47   1 
 10 Reichert, Liz                Unattached            17:03.26   1 
 11 Morris, Calene            SR Cal Poly Pom          17:03.53   1 
 12 Guerra, Andrea            SR Teamosquesa Elit      17:07.54   1 
 13 Lopez, Regina                Cal Coast Tr          17:10.80   1 
 14 Werley, Raelyn            SR Cal St. San           17:15.04   1 
 15 Moore, Courtney           SR Fresno Pacif          17:19.37   1 
 16 McKillop, Bryn            JR Claremont-Mu          17:20.10   1 
 17 Fernandez, Lorraine       SO Cal Poly Pom          17:20.84   1 
 18 Camy, Liz                 SR Teamosquesa Elit      17:21.31   1 
 19 Powers, Ashlee               Cal Coast Tr          17:24.25   1 
 20 Rainey, Claire            JR Cal Baptist           17:26.30   1 
 21 Robinson, Katherine       JR Cal Baptist           17:26.97   1 
 22 Vorgitch, Madelyn         JR Loyola Marym          17:27.35   1 
 23 Kapple, Sarah             SR San Diego             17:28.62   2 
 24 Marine, Demi              FR Mt. Sac               17:31.30   1 
 25 Block, Alyssa             FR Sequoias              17:32.34   2 
 26 Rodriguez, Natalie        JR Cal St. San           17:33.46   1 
 27 Wohlenberg, Hannah        FR Loyola Marym          17:33.83   2 
 28 Costello, Tiffany         FR Santa Barbar          17:34.37   2 
 29 Deimling, Katie           JR Cal Baptist           17:34.86   1 
 30 Willian, Caroline         SR Claremont-Mu          17:34.92   1 
 31 Gallardo, Salena          JR Cal St. San           17:37.75   2 
 32 Danforth, Kyla            SO Loyola Marym          17:38.16   2 
 33 Hunt, Kellian                Cal Coast             17:40.66   1 
 34 Shearer, Maggie              Teamosqueda           17:41.46   1 
 35 Benster, Lindsay          SR San Diego             17:41.57   2 
 36 Dowell, Dominique         SR Unattached            17:43.58   2 
 37 Barkechir, Caroline       SR Cal Baptist           17:44.84   1 
 38 Martin, Malea             SO Claremont-Mu          17:45.14   2 
 39 Monoszlay, Casey          JR Cal Poly Pom          17:48.87   2 
 40 Booker, Symone            SR Cal Poly Pom          17:49.90   2 
 41 Padilla, Grace               So Cal Roadr          17:50.31   1 
 42 Stonehouse, Paula         JR Cal St. San           17:52.51   2 
 43 Morejon, Lilyana             Unattached            17:57.54   1 
 44 Dorn, Keili               SO Embry-Riddle          17:58.94   3 
 45 Zorn, Jordyn              SO Sequoias              17:59.92   2 
 46 Rabenstein, Kim           JR Cal Baptist           18:01.94   1 
 47 Melendez, Jennifer        FR Cal Poly Pom          18:03.22   3 
 48 Dunne, Kathleen           SR Unattached            18:06.74   1 
 49 Hernandez, Elizabeth      FR Cal Poly Pom          18:10.66   2 
 50 Fata, Chloe                  Club Run Wit          18:15.93   2 
 51 Cantu, Roselyn            JR Claremont-Mu          18:16.16   3 
 52 Kuhn, Cassidy             FR San Diego             18:18.58   2 
 53 Garcia, Elena             SO Loyola Marym          18:18.70   2 
 54 Jardines, Crystal         FR Mt. Sac               18:19.43   2 
 55 Wood, Julia               SR Santa Clara           18:20.10   2 
 56 Williams, Emily           SR Westmont              18:20.12   2 
 57 Felix, Yvette             SO Hartnell              18:21.06   3 
 58 Enabnit, Alana               Unattached            18:21.91   1 
 59 Omahen, Alyssa            JR Cal St. San           18:23.03   2 
 60 Manzke, Kate              JR Cal Poly Pom          18:29.39   2 
 61 McClaughlin, Hope         FR San Diego             18:29.60   3 
 62 Arellano, Allyson         SR Aftershock D          18:32.47   3 
 63 Allen, Alyssa             SO Orange Coast          18:33.00   2 
 64 Murrietta, Danielle       FR Mt. Sac               18:33.89   3 
 65 Pio, Savannah                Unattached            18:34.02   2 
 66 Mitchell, Ashley          SR San Diego             18:35.28   3 
 67 Moore, Zani               SO San Diego             18:35.83   3 
 68 Larson, Elise             SO Azusa Pacifi          18:36.44   2 
 69 Velazquez, Aholibama      JR Cal St. San           18:36.89   2 
 70 Collins, Kelly            SR Westmont              18:38.96   3 
 71 Blumm, Aria               SO Occidental            18:40.07   3 
 72 Soriano, Anahi            SR Cal St. San           18:40.24   2 
 73 Hebb, Alyssa              SO San Bernardi          18:41.11   3 
 74 Srikanth, Jena            FR Caltech               18:41.69   3 
 75 Lehr, Jen                 SR Claremont-Mu          18:41.97   2 
 76 Lewis, Emma               FR Embry-Riddle          18:44.90   3 
 77 Cody, Jessica             FR Biola                 18:45.73   3 
 78 Tenuta, Mary              JR San Diego             18:46.54   3 
 79 Roessling, Ally           FR San Diego             18:48.76   3 
 80 Cacho, Ilse               FR Mt. Sac               18:49.00   3 
 81 Ferris, Jamie             FR Santa Clara           18:49.73   3 
 82 Jasso, Jewel              FR Sequoias              18:50.16   3 
 83 Quaid, Kaitlin            SO Biola                 18:52.84   2 
 84 Curinga, Antonella        SO Cal Poly Pom          18:52.94   3 
 85 Boughan, Sarrah           JR Embry-Riddle          18:53.15   4 
 86 Ferrufino, Jocelyne          Unattached            18:54.85   2 
 87 Lambros, Alexandra        FR Claremont-Mu          18:55.30   3 
 88 Morales, Alyssa           FR Bakersfield           18:55.33   4 
 89 Lawsen, Taylor            FR Biola                 18:55.61   3 
 90 Steffy, Amanda               Club Run Wit          18:55.62   3 
 91 Msall, Matilda            SO Claremont-Mu          18:58.03   4 
 92 Vassaur, Jordyn           FR Ventura               18:58.88   5 
 93 Naranjo, Fabiola          SO Glendale              19:04.77   3 
 94 Hinson, Bethany           FR Vanguard              19:05.23   4 
 95 McCullough, Bevin         SO Santa Clara           19:05.80   3 
 96 Palenscar, Olivia         SO Claremont-Mu          19:07.91   4 
 97 Pedrick, Fiona            FR Occidental            19:09.28   3 
 98 MacNeil, Erin             FR Cal Lutheran          19:11.69   5 
 99 Batchelor, Hannah         FR Mt. Sac               19:12.01   3 
100 Perez Cazarez, Leslie     JR Cal Poly Pom          19:12.07   3 
101 Montoya, Breeana          FR Fresno Pacif          19:12.34   4 
102 Velasco, Adriana          SO Cerritos              19:13.40   4 
103 Darnbrough, Kayla         SR Westmont              19:14.00   3 
104 Perez, Kenna              FR Ventura               19:14.36   5 
105 Apelryd, Johanna          SO Loyola Marym          19:14.95   4 
106 Duarte, Beatriz           SO Hartnell              19:19.34   4 
107 Castello, Maria           FR Mt. Sac               19:20.21   4 
108 Cervantes, Jocelyn        FR Hartnell              19:20.87   4 
109 Reid, Sarah               SO Sequoias              19:21.63   5 
110 Almeida, Miranda          SO Soka                  19:22.03   4 
111 Conlon, Shannan           JR San Diego             19:22.79   4 
112 Prado, Jordin             FR Azusa Pacifi          19:24.62   4 
113 Mejia, Karla                 Unattached            19:29.56   4 
114 Fucella, Joy              FR Embry-Riddle          19:29.92   5 
115 Bastidas, Gracielita      FR Fresno Pacif          19:30.05   4 
116 Jasso, Ariana             SO Sequoias              19:31.71   5 
117 Carabes, Cindy            SO Azusa Pacifi          19:34.12   4 
118 Uzawa, Karin              FR Occidental            19:36.40   5 
119 Jimenez, Olivia           FR Hartnell              19:37.14   5 
120 Shipway, Haley            JR San Diego             19:39.01   4 
121 Schell, Erika             SO Occidental            19:45.52   5 
122 Arevalo, Victoria         SO Fresno Pacif          19:46.40   4 
123 Rosborough, Melissa       SO Saddleback            19:47.80   5 
124 Soholt, Lauren            JR Vanguard              19:48.46   5 
125 Solorio, Kimberly         FR Mt. Sac               19:51.28   5 
126 Tsabadze, Sophy           FR Mt. Sac               19:52.79   5 
127 Mattias, Allison          JR San Diego             19:54.91   4 
128 Boutin, Christina         SR Soka                  19:58.42   4 
129 Naugle, Rachel            SO Allan Hancoc          19:59.25   3 
130 Leduc, Jaclyn             SO American Riv          19:59.48   5 
131 Cruz, Karen               SO Orange Coast          20:01.89   4 
132 Owen, Charlotte           SO Saddleback            20:03.28   4 
133 Gonzalez, Olivia          SR San Diego             20:03.85   5 
134 Brodow, Erika             SO San Diego             20:04.16   5 
135 Ruiz, Sarah               SO Occidental            20:04.74   5 
136 Duncan, Erin              FR San Diego             20:07.37   3 
137 Brodow, Amanda            SO San Diego             20:10.01   4 
138 Tapia, Morgan             JR Vanguard              20:16.09   4 
139 Espindola-Vasquez, Karla  FR Mt. Sac               20:17.00   4 
140 Montano, Jonnie           FR Fresno Pacif          20:17.51   5 
141 Badillo, Luz              JR Cal Poly Pom          20:22.05   3 
142 Loyola, Andrea            SO Saddleback            20:30.03   5 
143 Deciga, Melanie           SO Mt. Sac               20:30.79   4 
144 Wallent, Peri             FR Occidental            20:48.65   5 
145 Garcia, Erika             FR Mt. Sac               20:53.69   4 
146 Diaz, Laura               FR Mt. Sac               20:56.39   5 
147 Herrera, Alexandra        FR West Los Ang          21:03.63   5 
148 Camacho, Danel            FR American Riv          21:21.63   5 
149 Tolosa, Allyn             FR Ventura               21:28.05   5 
150 Simmons, Paige            FR Mt. Sac               21:32.11   5 
151 Diaz, Samantha            SO Mt. Sac               22:00.80   5 
152 Velasco-Ruiz, Daisy       FR Mt. Sac               22:00.83   5 
153 Clay, Lelia               FR Cuyamaca              22:16.08   5 
154 Morales, Tati             FR Ventura               22:26.76   5 
155 Running, Hannah           FR Cuyamaca              22:32.33   5 
156 Vozarova, Viktoria        SR San Diego             23:06.44   5 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium:   12.73  1995        Gail Devers, WCTC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hall, Jasmine             SO Canyons                  14.73   1.7  1 
  2 Dettmon, Devony           FR Cal St. San              15.02   1.7  1 
  3 McBath, Melanee           SR Fresno Pacif             15.06   1.7  1 
  4 Lee Kim, Catalina         JR La Verne                 15.21   1.0  2 
  5 Carter, Kyndahl           FR West Los Ang             15.26   1.7  1 
  6 Otah, Ashley              FR Biola                    15.40   1.7  1 
  7 Dear, Mari                FR West Los Ang             15.48   1.7  1 
  8 Jack, Nkese               FR Occidental               15.60   1.0  2 
  9 Stoll, Jacky              SR Fresno Pacif             15.78   1.0  2 
 10 Cosentino, Michaela       FR Santa Monica             16.27   1.6  3 
 11 Lowinger, Piper           FR Whittier                 16.40   1.6  3 
 12 Ntekume, Odiri            FR West Los Ang             16.43   1.0  2 
 13 Cooper, Ariana            SO Canyons                  16.57   1.0  2 
 14 Kilday, Allison           SO Occidental               16.76   1.0  2 
 15 Powers, Victoria          FR Saddleback               16.80   1.6  3 
 16 Rouse, Kelsey             SO Cal Lutheran             16.88   1.0  2 
 17 Godinez, Amber            SR Biola                    17.04   1.6  3 
 18 Kozlowski, Rebecca        SO Cal Lutheran             17.41   0.4  4 
 19 Hickman, Celia            FR Bakersfield              17.56   0.4  4 
 20 Biltonen, Lauren          SO Biola                    17.82   1.6  3 
 21 Westbrook, Makena         FR Cal Lutheran             17.85   0.4  4 
 22 Smith, Natalie            FR Pasadena                 18.00   0.4  4 
 23 Downing, Kerianne         SR Husson                   18.02   1.6  3 
 24 Thompson, Diamond         FR Bakersfield              26.13   0.4  4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
     Stadium:   9:37.12  2016        Jaime Cheever, UNA                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 van der Wyk, Tracee          Unattached            10:40.60   1 
  2 Servin, Araceli           SO Cal Poly Pom          10:46.82   1 
  3 Tuin, Jordan                 Wheaton (Ill          10:50.41   1 
  4 Baker, Terri              SR Westmont              11:15.49   1 
  5 Cerrillos, Melissa        SO La Verne              11:18.24   1 
  6 Coletti, Samantha         FR Army West Po          11:23.66   1 
  7 Gardner, Abby             SR Pomona-Pitze          11:30.79   1 
  8 McCarley, Randi           JR Fresno Pacif          11:38.07   1 
  9 Castillo, Kelly           SR Cal Poly Pom          11:39.32   1 
 10 Oberschelp, Rachel        SO Saddleback            11:40.14   1 
 11 Eberwein, Shelby          SO Cal St. San           11:44.45   1 
 12 Reyes, Amanda             FR Biola                 11:45.21   1 
 13 Salas, Angelica           FR Glendale              11:53.83   1 
 14 Mabritto, Shalyn          SO Canyons               12:02.42   2 
 15 Whitman, Alexandra        SO Canyons               12:08.96   2 
 16 Garibay, Yuliana          SO Santa Barbar          12:27.60   2 
 17 Henggeler, Waylon         SO Pomona-Pitze          12:35.87   2 
 18 Padashi Fard, Ramina      FR Pasadena              13:09.34   2 
 19 Knight, Erin              SO Cal Lutheran          13:09.93   2 
 20 Gonzalez, Mariana         FR West Los Ang          13:19.09   2 
 21 Flores, Lizeth            SO Canyons               13:27.21   2 
 22 Whitman, Celine           FR Canyons               13:27.96   2 
 23 Torres, Jennifer          FR Cuyamaca              13:50.66   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium:   44.78  2003        SDSU                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                  47.65   1 
  2 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                   47.97   1 
  3 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               48.96   1 
  4 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     49.25   1 
  5 West Los Angeles  'A'                                 49.63   2 
  6 Ventura  'A'                                          50.77   2 
  7 Canyons  'A'                                          51.51   1 
  8 Husson  'A'                                           52.26   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium:   3:34.48  1987        USC                                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                3:59.10   1 
  2 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                   4:04.09   1 
  3 Biola  'A'                                          4:06.47   1 
  4 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             4:15.65   1 
  5 Ventura  'A'                                        4:21.78   1 
  6 Biola  'B'                                          4:28.24   2 
  7 Glendale  'A'                                       4:45.52   2 
 -- West Los Angeles  'A'                                   DNF   2 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   6-00.75  2001        Eunice Barbour, France                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Ebony             SO La Verne                 1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Brown, Dejahne            FR Ventura                  1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Otah, Ashley              FR Biola                    1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Rouse, Kelsey             SO Cal Lutheran            J1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Brown, Aiyanna            FR Ventura                 J1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Cosentino, Michaela       FR Santa Monica            J1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 Downing, Kerianne         SR Husson                   1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 Davies, Cora              SO Occidental               1.47m    4-09.75 
  9 Falcon, Michelle          FR Marymount (C            J1.47m    4-09.75 
 10 Stanley, Brooke           SO Cal Lutheran            J1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Sauro, Kaile              SR Pomona-Pitze            J1.47m    4-09.75 
 12 Hoeber, Chloe             JR Occidental              J1.47m    4-09.75 
 13 Smith, Natalie            FR Pasadena                 1.42m    4-07.75 
 13 King, Emma                FR Cal Lutheran             1.42m    4-07.75 
 13 Kashian, Kelly            SR Husson                   1.42m    4-07.75 
 16 Modery, Casey             SR Husson                  J1.42m    4-07.75 
 17 Schlosser, Anna           JR Cal Lutheran            J1.42m    4-07.75 
 17 Pawlowski, Lisa           FR Husson                  J1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   14-09  2011        Kylie Hutson, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Sian              SR Lucky Strike             3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Prystupa, Sarah           FR Biola                    3.45m   11-03.75 
  3 Braun, Melissa            SO Occidental              J3.45m   11-03.75 
  3 Smith, Noelle             SR Soka                    J3.45m   11-03.75 
  5 Schulze, Taylor           SR La Verne                 3.30m   10-10.00 
  6 Nolan, Roxanne            FR Cuesta                   3.15m   10-04.00 
  7 Stueve, Hannah            JR Cal Poly Pom            J3.15m   10-04.00 
  8 Chhem, Melissa            SR Cal Poly Pom             3.00m    9-10.00 
  9 Cross, Kayla              FR Cal Lutheran            J3.00m    9-10.00 
 10 Amundson, Amanda          FR Saddleback               2.70m    8-10.25 
 11 Ball, Erin                FR Occidental               2.55m    8-04.25 
 12 Triguero, Krista          FR Cuesta                  J2.55m    8-04.25 
 13 Souza, Rebecca            FR Cal Lutheran             2.40m    7-10.50 
 14 MacDonald, Jaclyn         SR Husson                  J2.40m    7-10.50 
 -- Rivas, Macy               FR Cuesta                      NH            
 -- Auld, Hannah              SO Saddleback                  NH            
 -- Pollock, Megan            FR Cal Lutheran                NH            
 -- Saliamonas, Gabrielle     FR Occidental                  NH            
 -- Hignel, Zoe               FR Cuesta                      NH            
 -- Allen, Holly              FR Saddleback                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium:   22-03.75  2012        Funmi Jimoh, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Jasmine             SO Canyons                  5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00 
  2 Guidetti, Kendall         FR Cal Lutheran             5.29m   1.2  17-04.25 
  3 Counts, Asia              SO Bakersfield              5.16m   0.8  16-11.25 
  4 Widdowson, Chloe          SO Cal Poly Pom             5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75 
  5 Dear, Mari                FR West Los Ang             5.06m   1.4  16-07.25 
  6 Agcaoili, Bridgitte       FR Cal Poly Pom             4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00 
  7 Andrews, Reagan           SO West Los Ang            J4.95m   0.7  16-03.00 
  8 Rouse, Kelsey             SO Cal Lutheran             4.91m   1.1  16-01.50 
  9 Porter, LaShauna          FR Occidental               4.77m   1.1  15-07.75 
 10 Clark, Christina          JR Biola                    4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00 
 11 Ethridge, Victoria        SO Cal St. San              4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00 
 12 Bediamol, Noelle          SR Cal St. San              4.61m   0.2  15-01.50 
 13 Slade, Veronica           SO Bakersfield             J4.61m   0.8  15-01.50 
 14 Shuler, Kylene            FR Cal St. San              4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50 
 15 Schlosser, Anna           JR Cal Lutheran             4.51m  +0.0  14-09.75 
 16 Unabia, Destinee          SO Whittier                 4.45m   1.9  14-07.25 
 17 Cosentino, Joie           SO Santa Monica             4.32m   0.8  14-02.25 
 18 Chen, Lucy                SR Caltech                  4.16m   0.1  13-07.75 
 19 Palmer, Nasjua            SR La Verne                 4.13m  +0.0  13-06.75 
 20 Pham, Caroline            JR Whittier                 4.00m   1.4  13-01.50 
 -- Green, Jasemine           FR Bakersfield               FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium:   45-05.75  2013        Crystal Manning, Chula Vista             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lee Kim, Catalina         JR La Verne                11.00m   0.8  36-01.25 
  2 Dear, Mari                FR West Los Ang            10.86m   0.1  35-07.75 
  3 Otah, Ashley              FR Biola                   10.85m   0.1  35-07.25 
  4 Skarule, Nameda           FR Canyons                 10.24m   1.0  33-07.25 
  5 Cosentino, Michaela       FR Santa Monica            10.18m   0.5  33-04.75 
  6 Counts, Asia              SO Bakersfield             10.13m   0.2  33-03.00 
  7 Modery, Casey             SR Husson                   9.99m   2.1  32-09.50 
  8 Clark, Christina          JR Biola                    9.98m  +0.0  32-09.00 
  9 Slade, Veronica           SO Bakersfield              9.82m  +0.0  32-02.75 
 10 Williams, Tyra            SO West Los Ang             9.81m   0.7  32-02.25 
 11 Session, Keyana           SO Canyons                  9.72m  +0.0  31-10.75 
 12 Kozlowski, Rebecca        SO Cal Lutheran             9.67m   2.2  31-08.75 
 13 Schaefer, Kimberly        JR Cal Poly Pom             9.66m   0.6  31-08.50 
 14 Snyder, Morgan            FR Cal Lutheran             9.61m   1.0  31-06.50 
 15 Cosentino, Joie           SO Santa Monica             9.13m  +0.0  29-11.50 
 16 Unabia, Destinee          SO Whittier                 9.10m  +0.0  29-10.25 
 17 Chen, Lucy                SR Caltech                  8.76m  +0.0  28-09.00 
 18 Pham, Caroline            JR Whittier                 8.62m   1.5  28-03.50 
 19 Thomas-Carrillo, Nikidda  SO West Los Ang             7.73m   1.2  25-04.50 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   59-11.25  2005        Vivian Chukwemeka, Nigeria               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hollinger, Ambernicole    JR Biola                   12.22m   40-01.25 
  2 Gibson, Christina            Unattached              11.96m   39-03.00 
  3 Gonzales, Jenna           FR Cal Poly Pom            11.63m   38-02.00 
  4 Ellison, Erin             SR Husson                  11.24m   36-10.50 
  5 Ochoa, Alana              FR Santa Barbar            10.97m   36-00.00 
  6 Bowers, Dana              SO Canyons                 10.96m   35-11.50 
  7 Hawkins, Samiyah          SO Canyons                 10.89m   35-08.75 
  8 Nevitt, Taylor            SO Allan Hancoc            10.80m   35-05.25 
  9 Degnan, Sabrina           SO Occidental              10.68m   35-00.50 
 10 Gourd, Marianne           FR Fullerton               10.66m   34-11.75 
 11 Burnett, Faith            JR Husson                  10.19m   33-05.25 
 12 Mercado, Amina            FR Cal St. San             10.14m   33-03.25 
 13 Miki-Han, Anela           FR Cal Poly Pom            10.10m   33-01.75 
 14 Waters, Paige             SO Occidental              10.01m   32-10.25 
 15 Valoaga, Serenity         FR Ventura                  9.85m   32-03.75 
 16 Talag, Kailani            FR Fullerton                9.70m   31-10.00 
 17 Valoaga, Leslie           FR Ventura                  9.47m   31-01.00 
 18 Carrillo, Alyssa          FR Ventura                  9.42m   30-11.00 
 19 Stockton, Braelin         SR Occidental               9.12m   29-11.25 
 20 Martin, Eloise            FR Santa Barbar            J9.12m   29-11.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   206-01  2014        Whitney Ashley, Chula Vista                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Samiyah          SO Canyons                 37.75m     123-10 
  2 Ochoa, Alana              FR Santa Barbar            37.33m     122-06 
  3 Gillis, Anna              FR Saddleback              36.47m     119-08 
  4 Gonzales, Jenna           FR Cal Poly Pom            36.34m     119-03 
  5 Degnan, Sabrina           SO Occidental              35.96m     118-00 
  6 Barnes, Alexa             SO Cal Lutheran            35.42m     116-02 
  7 Hollinger, Ambernicole    JR Biola                   34.67m     113-09 
  8 Nevitt, Taylor            SO Allan Hancoc            34.44m     113-00 
  9 Mercado, Amina            FR Cal St. San             34.24m     112-04 
 10 Carrillo, Alyssa          FR Ventura                 32.83m     107-08 
 11 Miki-Han, Anela           FR Cal Poly Pom            30.77m     100-11 
 12 Bowers, Dana              SO Canyons                 30.59m     100-04 
 13 Gutierrez, Yessenia       FR Fullerton               29.85m      97-11 
 14 Valoaga, Serenity         FR Ventura                 29.05m      95-04 
 15 Gourd, Marianne           FR Fullerton               28.77m      94-05 
 16 Burnett, Faith            JR Husson                  28.13m      92-03 
 17 Cochran, Kaitlyn          FR Cal Lutheran            27.43m      90-00 
 18 Perez, Samantha           FR Saddleback              27.31m      89-07 
 19 Waters, Paige             SO Occidental              27.18m      89-02 
 20 Dozier, Sabrina           SO Cuyamaca                25.67m      84-03 
 21 Bohay, Larissa            FR Long Beach              24.88m      81-07 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   238-04  2011        Jessica Cosby, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dobosy, Danica               Unattached              57.75m     189-06 
  2 Bassett, Emily            JR Claremont-Mu            53.76m     176-04 
  3 Palunas, Vaiva            SR Claremont-Mu            53.07m     174-01 
  4 Ellison, Erin             SR Husson                  41.79m     137-01 
  5 Hollinger, Ambernicole    JR Biola                   41.69m     136-09 
  6 Gillis, Anna              FR Saddleback              40.37m     132-05 
  7 Barnes, Alexa             SO Cal Lutheran            39.42m     129-04 
  8 Dozier, Sabrina           SO Cuyamaca                38.61m     126-08 
  9 Ochoa, Alana              FR Santa Barbar            38.46m     126-02 
 10 Degnan, Sabrina           SO Occidental              38.17m     125-03 
 11 Burnett, Faith            JR Husson                  37.66m     123-07 
 12 Nicodemus, Carson         JR Cal Lutheran            36.97m     121-03 
 13 Kappos, Cybele            SR Pomona-Pitze            36.50m     119-09 
 14 Cochran, Kaitlyn          FR Cal Lutheran            36.44m     119-07 
 15 Gourd, Marianne           FR Fullerton               36.22m     118-10 
 16 Perez, Samantha           FR Saddleback              34.18m     112-02 
 17 Finn, Jessica             JR Pomona-Pitze            33.94m     111-04 
 18 Williams, Jasmine         SR La Verne                32.48m     106-07 
 19 Carrillo, Alyssa          FR Ventura                 32.34m     106-01 
 20 Harrison, Rayna           SO La Verne                30.18m      99-00 
 21 Gale, Megan               FR Husson                  27.52m      90-03 
 -- Mercado, Amina            FR Cal St. San               FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   205-07  1993        Donna Mayhew, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Finn, Jessica             JR Pomona-Pitze            39.52m     129-08 
  2 Degnan, Sabrina           SO Occidental              37.59m     123-04 
  3 Barnes, Dominique         SO Cal St. San             33.22m     109-00 
  4 Bowers, Dana              SO Canyons                 32.47m     106-06 
  5 Ochoa, Alana              FR Santa Barbar            32.40m     106-03 
  6 Waters, Paige             SO Occidental              31.60m     103-08 
  7 Williams, Tyra            SO West Los Ang            29.19m      95-09 
  8 Hickman, Celia            FR Bakersfield             28.46m      93-04 
  9 Gonzales, Dreama          SO La Verne                27.68m      90-10 
 10 Gillis, Anna              FR Saddleback              26.99m      88-06 
 11 Talag, Kailani            FR Fullerton               26.92m      88-04 
 12 Snyder, Morgan            FR Cal Lutheran            26.79m      87-11 
 13 Jones, Allie              JR Unattached              25.02m      82-01 
 14 Müller, Andrea            FR Santa Barbar            22.67m      74-04 
 15 Contreras, Marlene        FR Long Beach              22.12m      72-07 
 16 Gutierrez, Yessenia       FR Fullerton               21.79m      71-06 
 17 Bohay, Larissa            FR Long Beach              21.60m      70-10 
 18 Lopez, Keilani            SO West Los Ang            21.40m      70-02 
 19 Reyes, Ivania             SO Glendale                20.51m      67-03 
 20 Gale, Megan               FR Husson                  18.13m      59-06 
 21 Senio, Hope               FR Long Beach              16.65m      54-07 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium:   10.01  2012        Ryan Bailey, HSI                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Donte           SR Fresno Pacif             10.90   0.6  1 
  2 Cairo, Lawrence           FR Fresno Pacif             11.02   0.6  1 
  3 Warrington, Austin        SO La Verne                 11.04   1.0  3 
  4 Reed, Sharieff               Unattached               11.05   0.6  1 
  5 James, Cameron            FR Cal Lutheran             11.09   1.0  3 
  6 Rashidi, Faraaz           JR Pomona-Pitze             11.12   0.6  2 
  7 Rincon, James             SO Santa Monica             11.14   0.6  2 
  8 Luis, Tyler               SO Cal St. San              11.15   0.6  2 
  9 Delatorre, Manuel         SO Glendale                 11.16   0.6  1  11.151
 10 Dalton, Kyle              SR Occidental               11.16   1.0  3  11.155
 11 Mesa, Jason               FR Ventura                  11.23   1.0  3 
 12 O'Brien, Wendell          FR Cal Lutheran             11.24   1.0  3 
 13 Johnson, Dante            SO Glendale                 11.25   0.6  2 
 14 Webb, Tyler               FR Occidental               11.29   1.3  5 
 15 Hooper, Cameron           FR West Los Ang             11.31   1.0  4 
 16 Robinson, Terrence        FR La Verne                 11.34  +0.0  6 
 17 Banks, Joseph             SO West Los Ang             11.36   1.3  5 
 18 Johnson, Bryce            SO Cal St. San              11.37   1.0  4 
 19 Sides, Drew               FR Santa Monica             11.38   1.3 11 
 20 Barrera-Valdovinos, Edua  SO La Verne                 11.39   1.0  3  11.384
 20 Fischer, Austin           FR Saddleback               11.39   0.6  2  11.384
 22 Evans, Michael            FR West Los Ang             11.39   1.3  5  11.387
 23 Hale Jr, Nathan           SO Cal St. San              11.44   1.0  3  11.436
 24 Yaotani, Christian        SO Biola                    11.44   1.0  4  11.440
 25 Aldana, Matthew           FR Glendale                 11.47   1.3  5  11.465
 26 Resasco, Thomas           FR Cuyamaca                 11.47   1.0  4  11.470
 27 Pioquinto, Adrian         FR Saddleback               11.52   1.0  4 
 28 Ogole, Ozima              FR Santa Monica             11.53   0.3 12 
 29 Collins, Devin            FR Cal Poly Pom             11.55   0.6  1 
 30 Escobar, Michael          FR Cuesta                   11.57   0.6  7  11.568
 31 Powers, Hunter            FR La Verne                 11.57   1.0  4  11.570
 32 Lincoln, Kylon            SO West Los Ang             11.60   1.3  5  11.591
 33 Phillips, Cory            FR Cal Lutheran             11.60   0.6  7  11.598
 34 Castro, Andres            FR Santa Barbar             11.62   0.6  7 
 35 Buncio, Delon             FR Canyons                  11.63   1.3  5 
 36 Cavallaro, Slade          FR Canyons                  11.66   0.6  8 
 37 Moreno, David             FR Canyons                  11.69  +0.0  6  11.685
 38 Maturan, James            SR Falcons Elit             11.69  +0.0  6  11.689
 39 Ambat, Kyle               SO La Verne                 11.73   1.3  5 
 40 VanBeek, Christian        FR Biola                    11.74  +0.0  6 
 41 Morson, Zachaey           FR Allan Hancoc             11.75   1.3 10  11.741
 42 Chan, Neil                JR Pomona-Pitze             11.75   0.6  7  11.748
 43 Leong, Matthew            FR Cal Lutheran             11.79   0.6  8 
 44 Vergara, Marcos           FR Pasadena                 11.82   1.3 11 
 45 Lee, Peter                SO Cal Lutheran             11.86   0.6  8  11.851
 46 Blanco, Vincent           FR Marymount (C             11.86   1.5  9  11.859
 47 Williams, Corry           FR Biola                    11.88  +0.0  6  11.876
 48 Menefield, Brandon        FR Canyons                  11.88   1.5  9  11.877
 49 Maldonado, Nick           FR Cuesta                   11.89   0.6  7  11.883
 50 Gregg, Cedric             FR Santa Monica             11.89   0.3 12  11.889
 51 Benson, Sean              FR Santa Monica             11.90   0.6  7 
 52 Berkley, James             2 Unattached               11.91   0.6  2 
 53 Linares-Campos, Robert    FR Glendale                 11.92   1.5  9 
 54 Hardman, Moss             SO Occidental               11.97  +0.0  6 
 55 Larson, Zachary           SO Canyons                  12.00   1.5  9 
 56 Tulloch, Nate             FR Allan Hancoc             12.06   1.3 10 
 57 Kamara, Benjamin          FR Santa Monica             12.07   1.3 11 
 58 Goforth, William          FR Husson                   12.12   0.6  8 
 59 Dillard, Jayden           FR West Los Ang             12.14   1.5  9 
 60 Connelly, Leo             SO Occidental               12.18   1.3 11 
 61 Purcell, David            SO Lancer Track             12.19   0.6  8 
 62 Wada, Takuto              FR Occidental               12.21   1.3 10 
 63 Young, Nick               SO Husson                   12.22   0.6  8 
 64 Miner, Edward             SO Husson                   12.24   1.3 11 
 65 Hickerson, Micah          FR Biola                    12.31   0.6  8 
 66 Wood, Dustin              SO Husson                   12.32   1.3 10 
 67 Jones, Elijah             FR West Los Ang             12.35   1.3 10 
 68 Lemus, Andres             FR La Verne                 12.46   1.5  9 
 69 Berube, Damien            FR Caltech                  12.49   1.3 10 
 70 Rogers, Craig             FR Whittier                 12.62   1.5  9 
 71 Backer, Sean              FR La Verne                 12.74   1.5  9 
 72 Albarran, Ivan            FR Pasadena                 12.92   1.3 11 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium:   44.28  2001        Tyree Washington, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Michael           JR Fresno Pacif             47.63   1 
  2 Griffith, Tristan         FR Ventura                  47.82   1 
  3 Van Vliet, Nicholas       SO Saddleback               48.62   1 
  4 Lambert, Leo              FR Canyons                  48.93   2 
  5 Deckard, Devin            SO Santa Monica             48.97   1 
  6 Plummer, Armon            FR Fresno Pacif             49.81   2 
  7 Knapp, Dallas             FR Cal Lutheran             50.05   4 
  8 Doyle, Brennan            SO Pasadena                 50.24   1 
  9 Uzoma, Chris              SO Cal Poly Pom             50.25   4 
 10 Atangana, Christopher     FR Glendale                 50.26   2  50.255
 11 Hickam, Scott             SR Fresno Pacif             50.26   1  50.257
 12 Carranza, Omar            FR Santa Monica             50.39   3 
 13 Brodnax, Christian        FR Cal Lutheran             50.42   3 
 14 Cooksey, Kiyaam           FR West Los Ang             50.54   7 
 15 Robinson, Terrence        FR La Verne                 50.73   5 
 16 Becerra, Victor           FR Cal Poly Pom             50.83   7 
 17 Suri, Josh                SO Saddleback               50.86   2 
 18 Payan, Jesus              SR La Verne                 50.88   2 
 19 Lal, Aditya               SO Biola                    50.91   3 
 20 Biddle, Caldwell          SO Occidental               50.95   5 
 21 Neikirk, Cal              SO Pomona-Pitze             51.00   2 
 22 Parvianinen, Luke         SO Bakersfield              51.07   4 
 23 Hooper, Cahlil            FR West Los Ang             51.08   3 
 24 Hickman, Aaron            SR Cal St. San              51.10   4 
 25 Johnson, Alexander        FR West Los Ang             51.13   6 
 26 Batis, Isaiah             FR Ventura                  51.14   7 
 27 Sasaki, Gentore           FR Santa Monica             51.23   6 
 28 Garcia, David             FR Bakersfield              51.40   3 
 29 Vu, Ethan                 JR Occidental               51.42   2 
 30 Chavannes, Carl           FR Cal Poly Pom             51.55  11 
 31 Marcus, Brian             SO Biola                    51.70   3 
 32 Litwin, Trevor            SR Occidental               51.73   7 
 33 Carmona, Max              FR Ventura                  51.77   6 
 34 Cai, Jesse                FR Caltech                  51.89   4 
 35 Cornwell, Patrick         FR La Verne                 52.02   5 
 36 Gomez, Reynaldo           FR Cal Poly Pom             52.26   6  52.258
 37 Mannino, Nicholas         SR Cal Poly Pom             52.26   7  52.259
 38 Moreno, David             FR Canyons                  52.47   8 
 39 Beeler, Blake             FR Canyons                  52.62   7 
 40 Quintanilla, Arnie        FR Cal Poly Pom             52.84   9 
 41 Stamper, Aaron            SO Providence C             53.07   8 
 42 Sylvester, Marcel         FR Canyons                  53.30  10 
 43 Young, Nick               SO Husson                   53.33   7 
 44 Freeland, Rowdy           SO Occidental               53.37   6 
 45 White Moon, Lucas         FR Pomona-Pitze             53.42   3 
 46 Beswick-Scott, Javier     SO Providence C             53.56   6 
 47 Lopez-Nunez, Gonzalo      FR Cal Poly Pom             53.58   8 
 48 Bradley, Nathan           SO La Verne                 53.68   8 
 49 Young, Malik              FR West Los Ang             53.77   8 
 50 Ouk, Jeffrey              SO La Verne                 53.79   5 
 51 Menefield, Brandon        FR Canyons                  54.03   9 
 52 Smith, Justin             FR Pasadena                 54.04   5  54.032
 53 Nelson-Rowntree, Xavier   FR Occidental               54.04   7  54.035
 54 Welch, Trevor             JR La Verne                 54.29   2 
 55 Belden, Nathaniel         FR Biola                    54.44   6 
 56 Stewart, Rza              FR Unattached               55.31   9 
 57 Richard, William          SO Husson                   55.41   9 
 58 Zambrano, Gustavo         FR Santa Monica             55.62  10 
 59 Campbell, Christopher     FR Biola                    55.89  11 
 60 Maldonado, Nick           FR Cuesta                   55.97  10 
 61 Mejia, Jorge              FR Marymount (C             56.81  10 
 62 Eusebi, Louis             FR Canyons                  56.89   8  56.888
 63 Bourzutschky, Alex        JR Caltech                  56.89   8  56.889
 64 Fletcher, Tye             SO West Los Ang             56.97   9 
 65 Wolohan, Mark             SR Occidental               57.88  10 
 66 Romero, Daniel            SR La Verne                 57.92   8 
 67 Awe, Babatunde            FR Cal Lutheran             58.94  10 
 68 Lettenberger, Alex        FR Caltech                  58.98   9 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium:   1:44.64  1996        Johnny Gray, SMTC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Messana, Paul             SR Pomona-Pitze           1:52.08   1 
  2 Thornton, Nicholas           Unattached             1:52.87   1 
  3 Dondalski, Michael        SO Mt. Sac                1:53.12   3 
  4 Washington, Justin        SR Cal St. San            1:53.16   1 
  5 Greenhowe, Marrico           Track West             1:53.17   1 
  6 Paige, Simon              SO Unattached             1:53.37   1 
  7 Orozco, Eduardo           SO Hartnell               1:53.77   3 
  8 Long, Jhamani             SO Cerritos               1:53.78   2 
  9 Ubaldo, Javier               Unattached             1:53.85   1 
 10 Famolaro, Nick             3 Unattached             1:53.97   1 
 11 Kahovec, Timmy            JR Cal Lutheran           1:54.39   2 
 12 Norwood, Jahleel          SO Mt. Sac                1:54.43   3 
 13 Grimble, Chriss           SR Unattached             1:54.51   1 
 14 Moralez, Antonio             Unattached             1:55.06   2 
 15 Blackwell, Robert            Cal Coast Tr           1:55.20   1 
 16 Thomas, Isaiah            SO Cuyamaca               1:55.49   2 
 17 Vucovich, Nicholas        JR Pomona-Pitze           1:55.50   2 
 18 Ridgeway, Nolan           FR Redlands               1:55.82   3 
 19 Guerrero, Daniel          SR Fresno Pacif           1:55.94   1 
 20 Ignatius, Darian          SR Cal Poly Pom           1:55.96   2 
 21 Ljung, Owen                  Elevation Tr           1:56.15   2 
 22 Denning, Max              FR Claremont-Mu           1:56.34   3 
 23 Elliot, Gabriel           JR Pomona-Pitze           1:56.46   3 
 24 Barkan, Brody             SO Occidental             1:57.01   2 
 25 Jospeh, Dejon             SO American Riv           1:57.32   3 
 26 Avila, Anthony            JR Cal Baptist            1:57.70   2 
 27 Jenkins, Jalen            FR West Los Ang           1:58.16   6 
 28 Erazo, Francisco          FR Ventura                1:58.19   6 
 29 Eze, Tochukwe             SO Canyons                1:58.38   5 
 30 Cervantes, Angelo            Unattached             1:58.46   5 
 31 Woodson, Alec             FR American Riv           1:58.56   4 
 32 Messmer, Dennis           SO Cal Baptist            1:58.69   1 
 33 Nichols, John             JR Redlands               1:58.72   6 
 34 Chavez, Alejandro         SR Cal Poly Pom           1:58.85   2 
 35 Casey, Benjamin           SO Redlands               1:59.15   5 
 36 Browning, Kellen          FR Pomona-Pitze           1:59.22   4 
 37 Lal, Aditya               SO Biola                  1:59.24   4 
 38 Oseguera, Ivan            FR Mt. Sac                1:59.38   5 
 39 Mendoza, Ralph            FR Mt. Sac                1:59.47   7 
 40 Larson, Travis            SO Canyons                1:59.52   4 
 41 Ambriz, Alejandro         FR Ventura                1:59.53   9 
 42 Green, Clay               FR Cerritos               1:59.65   6 
 43 Washington, Alonzo        SR Redlands               2:00.16   4 
 44 Sangria, Matt             SO American Riv           2:00.21   4 
 45 Alnazer, Adam             FR Hartnell               2:00.33   9 
 46 Bell, Josh                SO La Verne               2:00.49   4 
 47 Zavala, Josh              JR Fresno Pacif           2:00.55   3 
 48 Macias, Cristhian         FR Cerritos               2:00.77   7  2:00.762
 49 Killeen, Oliver           SO Occidental             2:00.77   5  2:00.764
 50 Pennell, Rommell          FR West Los Ang           2:00.78   7 
 51 Concha, Jacob             FR San Bernardi           2:00.91   6 
 52 Alford, Tommy             FR Caltech                2:00.96   4 
 53 Chavez, Frank             FR Ventura                2:01.41   7 
 54 Lu, Tiger                 FR Caltech                2:01.50   4 
 55 Casarrubia, Chris         SO Glendale               2:01.55   7  2:01.543
 56 Gofen, Eric               SO Pomona-Pitze           2:01.55   5  2:01.548
 57 Penn, James               SO Cerritos               2:01.94   7 
 58 Diaz, Getzemani           FR San Bernardi           2:02.00   7 
 59 Friederichs, Henry        FR Cal Lutheran           2:02.04   8 
 60 Elzaiat, Ahmad            FR Glendale               2:02.24   6 
 61 Flores, Ronaldo           FR Ventura                2:02.25   7 
 62 Barrett, Hasani           SO West Los Ang           2:02.38   8 
 63 Jenkins, Willie           SO Long Beach             2:02.60   6 
 64 Smythe, Eamon                Unattached             2:02.70   3 
 65 Miguel, Miguel            SR Cal Lutheran           2:02.81   8 
 66 McCall, Martin            FR Canyons                2:02.86   9 
 67 Najjar, Joey              SO Occidental             2:02.93   6 
 68 Kargol, Andrew            SO Redlands               2:03.04   6 
 69 Lopez, Nelson                Unattached             2:03.12   6 
 70 Mata, Jesus               SO Cerritos               2:03.77   4 
 71 Finley, Cameron           FR Claremont-Mu           2:03.89   4 
 72 Rentner, Karsten          SO Redlands               2:03.96   6 
 73 Hailu, Eyosias            FR Santa Monica           2:04.15   9 
 74 Pulido, Mario             FR Cerritos               2:05.06   9 
 75 Cuaya Gallardo, Marcos    FR Mt. Sac                2:05.24   9 
 76 Smith-Ray, Cameron         2 Unattached             2:05.47   5 
 77 Shinn, Jordan             FR Santa Barbar           2:05.67   8 
 78 Dvorak, Jeremy               Cal Poly Dis           2:05.86   8 
 79 daniels, drew             SR Track West             2:06.25   3 
 80 Zarazua, Esteven          SR Unattached             2:06.50   2 
 81 Parga, Angel              SO San Bernardi           2:06.74   8 
 82 Klain, Daniel             FR Claremont-Mu           2:07.04   8 
 83 Kunselman, David             Unattached             2:08.16   8 
 84 Aispuro, Jose             SO Unattached             2:10.35   7 
 85 Dominguez, Isaac          FR Mt. Sac                2:10.85  10 
 86 Salazar, Sebastian        FR Occidental             2:13.75  10 
 87 Mejia, Jorge              FR Marymount (C           2:13.82   8 
 88 Aguillar, Chris              Elevation Tr           2:13.98   9 
 89 Hoskins, Alex             FR Long Beach             2:20.53   9 
 90 McKenzie, Isaac           FR Long Beach             2:26.99   9 
 -- Gomez, Reynaldo           FR Cal Poly Pom               DNF   5 
 -- Elsinger, Bobby              Arc Racing P               DNF   9 
 -- Mannino, Nicholas         SR Cal Poly Pom               DNF   5 
 -- Lopez-Nunez, Gonzalo      FR Cal Poly Pom               DNF   5 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium:   3:34.66  2012        Mo Farah, Nike                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Luevano, Terrence            Unattached             3:51.67   1 
  2 Potts, Aaron              SR Azusa Pacifi           3:52.87   1 
  3 Maizland, Barron             Cal Coast Tr           3:53.11   1 
  4 Abraham, David            JR Unattached             3:53.65   1 
  5 Lozano, Anthony           SR Unattached             3:54.65   1 
  6 Tooley, Jean Baptiste     SO Santa Clara            3:55.70   1 
  7 Zenzen, Mirco             JR Cal Baptist            3:56.21   1 
  8 Daedler, Andrew           SR Unattached             3:56.30   1 
  9 Estrada, Branden          SO Loyola Marym           3:56.60   2 
 10 Lessard, Chris            JR Cal St. East           3:57.09   2 
 11 Bonilla, Edgar            SO Hartnell               3:57.45   2 
 12 Ehrenberg, Andy           FR Unattached             3:57.64   2 
 13 Serpa, Ethan                 Cal Poly Dis           3:57.75   2 
 14 Corey, Ross               SO Santa Clara            3:57.84   1 
 15 McCabe, Michael           SR Unattached             3:58.28   1 
 16 Stalun, Jefferey          SR Santa Clara            3:58.88   2 
 17 Fredlund, Christopher     JR Loyola Marym           3:58.89   2 
 18 Ambrossio, Alejandro      SO Glendale               3:58.93   2 
 19 Zarazua, Richard          SR Unattached             3:59.28   1 
 20 Borowsky, Nicholas        FR Pomona-Pitze           4:00.46   3 
 21 Guzman, Ismael            SR Fresno Pacif           4:00.53   1 
 22 Grimmitt, Adam            JR Unattached             4:00.94   2 
 23 Sargent, Brynn            JR Santa Clara            4:01.04   2 
 24 Sanchez Lopez, Abraxaz    FR Cerritos               4:01.10   5 
 25 Filenic, Hunter           FR Mt. Sac                4:01.67   3 
 26 Davis, Peter              SO Pomona-Pitze           4:02.24   3 
 27 Cook, Brandon                La Verne               4:02.92   1 
 28 Lagerstrom, Brennan       FR Santa Clara            4:03.22   2 
 29 Gonzalez, Joel            JR Unattached             4:03.51   2 
 30 Walker, Ross              SO American Riv           4:03.73   2 
 31 Stein, Matthew            FR Loyola Marym           4:04.63   4 
 32 Austin, Gary              SO Sequoias               4:05.06   4 
 33 Ives, Wilson              FR Claremont-Mu           4:05.13   4 
 34 Cruz, Casey               FR Cal St. San            4:05.42   1 
 35 Vazquez, Paulo            FR Glendale               4:05.69   4 
 36 Gonzalez, Adam            SO Sequoias               4:05.78   4 
 37 Rossman, Kyle             FR Unattached             4:05.90   4 
 38 Carlos, Joshua            SR Falcons Elit           4:06.14   5 
 39 Phillips, Ryan            SR Fresno Pacif           4:06.45   1 
 40 Thomas, Isaiah            SO Cuyamaca               4:06.73   3 
 41 Nagpal, Abhinav           SR Redlands               4:06.75   4 
 42 Vavra, Shea               FR Cal St. San            4:06.87   3 
 43 Skarsten, Ronen           SO Saddleback             4:07.18   4 
 44 Ronk, Ethan                  Unattached             4:07.91   4 
 45 Duarte, Jason                Unattached             4:08.37   4 
 46 Unger, Sean               JR Redlands               4:08.38   3 
 47 McConnell, Ian            FR Occidental             4:08.51   3 
 48 Coronel, Sergio           SO Hartnell               4:08.71   5 
 49 Atwell, James             JR Cal Baptist            4:08.78   3 
 50 Wilson, Timmy             JR Biola                  4:09.17   3 
 51 Stringham, Nathan         FR Pomona-Pitze           4:09.50   5 
 52 Ricci, Simon              FR Caltech                4:09.58   5 
 53 Hathaway, Adam            SR Pomona-Pitze           4:09.76   3 
 54 Anderson, Miles           SR Occidental             4:09.91   3 
 55 Galindo, David            JR Redlands               4:09.96   4 
 56 Chazin, Erik              SR Redlands               4:10.07   5 
 57 Niles, Jacob              FR Hartnell               4:11.14   4 
 58 Wells, Nicolas            JR Loyola Marym           4:11.33   3 
 59 Avila, Marcus             FR Loyola Marym           4:11.38   5 
 60 Englebert, Tom            FR Occidental             4:13.03   5 
 61 Carranza, Joe             FR Fresno Pacif           4:13.43   4 
 62 Garner, Nathaniel         JR Newbury Park           4:13.50   5 
 63 Gaulman, Xavier           SO American Riv           4:14.05   3 
 64 Hernandez, Hector         FR San Bernardi           4:14.56   2 
 65 Moore, Tanner             FR Caltech                4:14.76   5 
 66 Davis, Ben                FR Loyola Marym           4:14.95   4  4:14.947
 67 Erazo, Francisco          FR Ventura                4:14.95   6  4:14.949
 68 Ubaldo, Javier               Unattached             4:15.57   3 
 69 Tamayo, Jose              FR Ventura                4:16.07   7 
 70 Aschbrenner, Jace         FR Unattached             4:16.36   5 
 71 Ogawa, Jacob              SO Santa Barbar           4:16.50   6 
 72 Tustin, Daniel            SR Cal Lutheran           4:16.88   6 
 73 Kicker, Riley             FR Occidental             4:18.13   7 
 74 Fritz, Galen              SO American Riv           4:18.36   5  4:18.356
 74 Vazquez, Danny            FR Glendale               4:18.36   7  4:18.356
 76 Oseguera, Ivan            FR Mt. Sac                4:18.39   6 
 77 Unger, Derrick            SO Sequoias               4:18.85   6 
 78 Campos, Enrique           FR San Bernardi           4:18.96   6 
 79 Mendoza, Ralph            FR Mt. Sac                4:19.12   7 
 80 Keep, Connor              SO Unattached             4:19.26   6 
 81 Vazquez, Alberto          FR Glendale               4:19.29   6 
 82 Olsen, Tanner             SR Whittier               4:19.81   6 
 83 Solis, Adrian             FR Sequoias               4:19.90   6 
 84 Sjoberg, Sam              FR Pomona-Pitze           4:20.21   5 
 85 Brouwer, Shane            FR Santa Monica           4:20.24   8 
 86 Holton, Mat               JR Loyola Marym           4:20.31   5 
 87 Flores, Ronaldo           FR Ventura                4:20.87   7 
 88 Cuaya Gallardo, Marcos    FR Mt. Sac                4:21.60   7 
 89 Berz, Brandon             SR Biola                  4:22.17   3 
 90 Ambriz, Alejandro         FR Ventura                4:22.51   6 
 91 Constante, Eric           SO Cal St. San            4:22.64   5 
 92 Fowler, Nick              FR American Riv           4:22.83   4 
 93 Turek, JT                 JR La Verne               4:23.72   6 
 94 Barnett, Joey                Unattached             4:24.07   6 
 95 Garcia, David             SR Redlands               4:24.50   7 
 96 Luviano, Rogelio          SO Sequoias               4:25.03   6 
 97 Galvez, Christopher       SO Glendale               4:25.37   7 
 98 Norwood, Jahleel          SO Mt. Sac                4:25.60   4 
 99 Cruz, Ulisses             FR Bakersfield            4:25.94   7 
100 Tvelia, Tyler             FR Cal Lutheran           4:27.07   7 
101 Chavez, Xavier            SO Fullerton              4:27.99   7 
102 Villarreal, Jose          FR West Los Ang           4:28.18   7 
103 Rojas, Manuel             SO Sequoias               4:30.57   8 
104 Sheatz, Ethan             SO Fullerton              4:31.08   7 
105 Fager, David              FR Caltech                4:31.25   7 
106 Carlson, Ben              FR Bakersfield            4:31.53   8 
107 Gaul, Brian                  Cal Poly Dis           4:32.57   8 
108 Messner, Shane               Cal Poly Dis           4:33.67   8 
109 Hashe, Michael            SO Caltech                4:35.79   8 
110 Basave Jr, Arnulfo        JR Unattached             4:36.69   7 
111 Eghbali, Kevin            FR Santa Monica           4:37.04   8 
112 Garcia, Heriberto         FR Glendale               4:37.48   8 
113 Arroyo, Omar              FR San Bernardi           4:38.12   8 
114 Pfeiffer, Mitchell        SR Unattached             4:38.99   8 
115 Yano, Kyle                SO Redlands               4:39.06   7 
116 Hoffman, Ryan             SO La Verne               4:39.39   8 
117 Haack, Chris              JR Caltech                4:41.32   8 
118 Chavez, Frank             FR Ventura                4:42.04   6 
119 Vaughan, Gene             JR Caltech                4:45.62   8 
120 Moreno, Adrian            FR West Los Ang           4:46.01   8 
121 Note, Michael             SO Soka                   4:48.74   8 
122 Franklin, Aaron           FR Fullerton              4:50.49   8 
123 Hawes, Derek              SO Husson                 5:09.43   8 
124 Bonnand, Evan             FR Fullerton              5:19.92   8 
125 Richter, Connor           FR Cal Lutheran           5:24.33   8 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium:   13:12.87  2012        Mo Farah, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Polerecky, Jack           JR Loyola Marym          14:21.26   1 
  2 Huizar, Mark              SR Cal Poly Pom          14:24.33   1 
  3 Santoyo, Robert           FR Army West Po          14:26.31   1 
  4 Crowe, Matthew            SR Track Club LA         14:26.66   1 
  5 Reischling, Andy          SO Pomona-Pitze          14:29.25   1 
  6 Spector, Nicholas          7 West Valley           14:32.51   1 
  7 Solis, Anthony             5 rabbit/Cal C          14:36.91   1 
  8 Cross, Will                  La Verne              14:37.36   1 
  9 Valeri, John              JR Army West Po          14:37.80   1 
 10 Petrella, Benjamin        FR Army West Po          14:38.94   1 
 11 D'Anieri, Thomas          FR Claremont-Mu          14:40.63   1 
 12 Joseph, Jesse             SR Claremont-Mu          14:40.96   1 
 13 Paredes, Juan                Cal Coast Tr          14:41.27   1 
 14 Ferguson, Brandon         SR Cal Poly Pom          14:41.79   1 
 15 Sealand, Joshua           SR Claremont-Mu          14:43.39   1 
 16 Isayan, Vahagn            JR Unattached            14:43.77   1 
 17 Thompson, Shane           SO Glendale              14:44.91   1 
 18 Ernst, William            SO Cal Baptist           14:45.43   1 
 19 Carrancho, Justin         JR Alaska Ancho          14:48.45   1 
 20 McLennan, Jordan          SO Loyola Marym          14:49.27   2 
 21 Gonzalez, Omar               Empire Elite          14:50.95   1 
 22 Karwoski, Nick               Unattached            14:52.04   1 
 23 Dominguez, Ruben          JR Cal Poly Pom          14:52.07   1 
 24 Pedrotti, James           JR Thundercocks          14:52.10   2 
 25 Sindel, Eric                 Cal Poly Dis          14:52.86   2 
 26 Patino, Cesar             SO Bakersfield           14:54.18   2 
 27 Cruz, Pedro               FR Cal St. East          14:54.44   1 
 28 Thompson, Ryan            SO Biola                 14:54.75   2 
 29 Gonzalez, Joseph          SO Cal St. San           14:54.78   2 
 30 Dominguez, Danny          SO Orange Coast          14:55.17   2 
 31 Bramblett, Jordan         SO Embry-Riddle          14:55.79   3 
 32 Lowrie, Michael           SO Cal Baptist           14:57.30   2 
 33 Sanchez, Jorge            SO Hartnell              14:57.65   2 
 34 McDermott, Sean           SO Cuesta                14:57.66   1 
 35 Sandoval, Julian          SO Whittier              14:58.42   2 
 36 Davidson, Jack            FR Santa Clara           14:59.27   2 
 37 Santillan, Leandro        SR Unattached            14:59.66   2 
 38 Greenough, Ryan           SR Santa Clara           15:00.00   2 
 39 Lund, Kyle                SR Claremont-Mu          15:01.20   1 
 40 Pederson, Koby            SO Loyola Marym          15:01.28   3 
 41 Stangle, Trevor           SO Cuesta                15:02.96   3 
 42 Nolen, Connor             JR Fresno Pacif          15:03.91   1 
 43 Emerson, Jayden           SO Cal Baptist           15:04.21   2 
 44 Ambrossio, Alejandro      SO Glendale              15:04.22   3 
 45 Porter, Jeremy            JR Azusa Pacifi          15:04.25   3 
 46 Purcella, Corey           SR Unattached            15:05.87   1 
 47 Torres, Alex              SO Fresno Pacif          15:06.50   2 
 48 Lapovich, Grant           SR Loyola Marym          15:06.59   2 
 49 Hill, Daniel              SO Pomona-Pitze          15:06.87   1 
 50 Banks, Nico               SR Claremont-Mu          15:07.06   3 
 51 Lopez, Raymond            FR Glendale              15:08.19   2 
 52 Peralta, Hector           SO Mt. Sac               15:08.41   2 
 53 Galasso, Terence             Arc Racing P          15:08.89   3 
 54 Reed, Devon               SO Cal Poly Pom          15:09.51   1 
 55 Villagran, Fermin            Apt. A                15:10.11   3 
 56 Drisko, Cody              JR Azusa Pacifi          15:10.36   1 
 57 Mulligan, Colin           SO Pomona-Pitze          15:10.64   2 
 58 Hyden, Christopher        SR Cal Poly Pom          15:10.99   1 
 59 Fernandez, Manuel         FR Mt. Sac               15:12.62   3 
 60 Sankaran, Austin          JR Occidental            15:12.77   3 
 61 Berriatua, Joey           JR Santa Clara           15:13.10   1 
 62 Palazzo, Anthony             Cal Poly Dis          15:14.49   3 
 63 Iten, Ben                 SO Claremont-Mu          15:15.26   3 
 64 Salter, Cody              SO Mt. Sac               15:16.38   1 
 65 Watson, Charles           SR Pomona-Pitze          15:17.15   1 
 66 Bonilla, Edgar            SO Hartnell              15:17.17   3  15:17.170
 67 Brumbaugh, Aaron          FR Santa Clara           15:18.21   2 
 68 Bermudez, Cesar           FR Mt. Sac               15:18.55   3 
 69 Kipkorir, Ken             JR Cal Baptist           15:19.32   2 
 70 Mora, Oscar               SO Hartnell              15:19.99   3 
 71 Hassen, Hassen (Ozzie)    SO American Riv          15:20.03   2 
 72 Diaz, Adrian              FR Cal Poly Pom          15:23.35   2 
 73 Backman, Thomas           FR Cal Poly Pom          15:24.19   3 
 74 Brito, Jeronimo           JR Vanguard              15:24.47   4 
 75 Martinez, Andrew          SO Hartnell              15:25.35   3 
 76 Olson, Patrick            FR Hartnell              15:27.02   4 
 77 Misuraca, Evan            SO Santa Clara           15:28.12   2 
 78 Gonzalez, Benjamin        FR Mt. Sac               15:28.43   1 
 79 Ramirez, Jesse            FR Mt. Sac               15:29.08   3 
 80 Askar, Evan               FR Santa Barbar          15:29.23   4 
 81 Ramirez, Alex             SO Santa Barbar          15:29.49   4 
 82 Medina, Nicholas          SO Mt. Sac               15:31.04   3 
 83 Hodges, Tyler             JR Thundercocks          15:31.67   4 
 84 Marin, Robert             FR Cuyamaca              15:33.30   4 
 85 Apodaca, Bradley             Unattached            15:34.01   4 
 86 Nash, Galyn               SO Orange Coast          15:34.67   2 
 87 Rodgers, Joey             SO Loyola Marym          15:35.51   4 
 88 Dondalski, Michael        SO Mt. Sac               15:36.83   4 
 89 Boyden, Wilder            SO Santa Clara           15:37.09   2 
 90 Robertson, Thomas         FR Occidental            15:37.82   5 
 91 Elam, Kiernan             SO Cuyamaca              15:37.89   4 
 92 Hughes, David             SO San Bernardi          15:38.32   2 
 93 Loasby, Harry             JR Loyola Marym          15:39.56   3 
 94 Selevos, Andrew           SO San Francisc          15:39.66   3 
 95 Alhayek, Samer            FR Mt. Sac               15:40.34   4 
 96 Constanzo, Peter          FR Orange Coast          15:40.57   2 
 97 Woolfolk, Christian       FR American Riv          15:41.24   3 
 98 Burschinger, Will         JR Santa Clara           15:41.88   2 
 99 Preston, Adam             FR Mt. Sac               15:42.00   4 
100 Miller, Kyle              JR Cal Poly Pom          15:42.73   2 
101 Cruz, Adolfo              SO Orange Coast          15:43.06   2 
102 Douglas-Hiley, Dalton     FR American Riv          15:43.38   5 
103 Smith, Matthew            SR Thundercocks          15:44.04   4 
104 Santos, Tristan           SO Occidental            15:44.07   4 
105 Cooper, Wyatt             SR Claremont-Mu          15:44.18   5 
106 Stripp, Carter            SO Pomona-Pitze          15:45.06   3 
107 Mulligan, Matt            SR Claremont-Mu          15:45.27   4 
108 Guerreo, Francisco        SO Mt. Sac               15:45.32   3 
109 Howells, William          FR Whittier              15:45.90   6 
110 Siegel, Matthew           FR Embry-Riddle          15:46.44   5 
111 Munoz, Luis               SO Unattached            15:46.93   3 
112 Joerger, Brian            SO Loyola Marym          15:47.47   3 
113 Ordaz, Williams           SO Hartnell              15:47.60   5 
114 Griffith, Cody            SO Cuesta                15:48.41   4 
115 Ambriz, Daniel            FR American Riv          15:48.54   2 
116 Perez, Mario              SO Hartnell              15:49.34   5 
117 Cerda, Osvaldo            SR Whittier              15:49.97   4 
118 Herrera, Kevin            SO Mt. Sac               15:50.33   1 
119 Dorado, Phillip           FR Cal St. San           15:50.46   4 
120 Contreras, Shawn          FR Orange Coast          15:50.62   4 
121 Najera, Ryan              SO Cuyamaca              15:50.72   4 
122 Ross, Jonah               SO Cal Baptist           15:51.18   4 
123 LeTavec, Nate                Cal Poly Dis          15:51.36   4 
124 Saldana, Johnathan        FR Hartnell              15:52.09   5 
125 Arcos, Marcelo            SO La Verne              15:52.82   5 
126 Carranza, Joe             FR Fresno Pacif          15:53.31   5 
127 Escobar, Angel            SO Azusa Pacifi          15:53.59   4 
128 Matson, Jonathan          FR Fresno Pacif          15:54.12   4 
129 Aguierre, Brian           SO Saddleback            15:54.22   5 
130 Shanahan, Joe             SO American Riv          15:54.96   3 
131 Dickman, Justin              Playmakers N          15:55.21   3 
132 Jack, Andrew              JR Occidental            15:55.33   4 
133 Hicks, Brian                 Cal Poly Dis          15:55.51   4 
134 Poole, Nikhil             FR Caltech               15:55.89   3 
135 Lehr, Kevin               FR Cal St. San           15:55.91   2 
136 Bruce, Patrick            FR Thundercocks          15:56.30   5 
137 Estrada, Jonathan         JR San Francisc          15:56.39   4 
138 Bolanos, Fernando         SO San Bernardi          15:57.94   4 
139 Salazar, Gerardo          FR Long Beach            15:58.02   5 
140 Guerra, Christopher       FR Mt. Sac               15:58.24   4 
141 Kieffer, JD               SR Pomona-Pitze          15:58.90   2 
142 Thomas, Phillip           FR Glendale              15:59.77   3 
143 Colby, Lincoln               Cal Poly Dis          16:00.45   5 
144 Amin, Waqas               FR Mt. Sac               16:01.58   5 
145 Kipkilach, Bismarck       JR Cal Baptist           16:01.87   3 
146 Aldape, Christian         FR Hartnell              16:02.77   5 
147 Strevell, Donovan         SO Mt. Sac               16:03.34   4 
148 Petersen, Andrew          JR Embry-Riddle          16:03.52   5 
149 Manis, Mitch              SO Unattached            16:04.09   5 
150 Johnson, Charles          FR Mt. Sac               16:05.08   4 
151 Blazes, Sam               FR Caltech               16:05.78   5 
152 Ramirez, Marcelo          FR Pasadena              16:05.84   2 
153 Baza Carillo, Rigoberto   FR Cal Lutheran          16:06.13   6 
154 Higdon, Jake              SO Canyons               16:06.56   5 
155 Miller, Michael           SO Cal Lutheran          16:07.36   6 
156 McCabe, Dan               SR Claremont-Mu          16:07.96   5 
157 Sugimoto, Aaron           SR Occidental            16:08.09   4 
158 Bravo, Eric               SO Pasadena              16:08.15   5 
159 Hays, Nico                FR Santa Monica          16:09.16   6 
160 Busse, Matthew               Cal Poly Dis          16:09.27   5 
161 Franco, Jacob             FR Bakersfield           16:09.69   5 
162 Goldstone, Cam            FR Cuesta                16:10.07   5 
163 Filenic, Hunter           FR Mt. Sac               16:12.20   4 
164 Hake, Kurt                FR Azusa Pacifi          16:12.31   6 
165 Hernandez, John           FR San Bernardi          16:12.90   5 
166 Gonzalez, Luis            FR Sequoias              16:13.35   6 
167 Leon, Louis               SO Hartnell              16:13.71   6 
168 Serrano, Julian           FR Mt. Sac               16:14.34   5 
169 Psaltakis, Matt           SO Claremont-Mu          16:14.54   6 
170 Garcia, Jaime             FR Hartnell              16:14.64   6 
171 Caballero, Michael        FR Occidental            16:14.78   5 
172 Duran, Christian          SO Mt. Sac               16:15.47   3 
173 Echeverria, Noel          FR Mt. Sac               16:15.74   4 
174 Tobin, Ryan               FR Mt. Sac               16:16.33   5 
175 Parker, Matt              JR Occidental            16:17.20   5 
176 Pinelo, Christopher       JR Unattached            16:20.80   6 
177 Ramirez, Richard             Top Speed Ru          16:21.87   5 
178 Dalton, Joseph            FR Mt. Sac               16:22.24   4 
179 Gomez, Jorge              SO Cuyamaca              16:22.25   6 
180 Campos, Marco             FR Mt. Sac               16:22.72   4 
181 Ochoa, Oscar              FR Sequoias              16:23.18   6 
182 Reyes, Josue              FR Mt. Sac               16:24.06   5 
183 Ochoa, Arturo             SO Sequoias              16:28.69   6 
184 Ayala, Erick              SO Cerritos              16:29.00   6 
185 Perez, Alex               JR Unattached            16:29.89   4 
186 Garrison, Karl            SO Saddleback            16:30.63   6 
187 Youngblood, Steve         SO Allan Hancoc          16:30.91   5 
188 Herrera, Victor           FR San Bernardi          16:33.80   5 
189 Ellis, Zachary            SR Marymount (C          16:38.25   6 
190 La Plant, Mauricio        SO Canyons               16:38.89   5 
191 Calove, Gabriel           SR Whittier              16:39.48   6 
192 Camacho, Erubey           SO San Bernardi          16:39.91   5 
193 Leon Gaspar, Hector       FR Orange Coast          16:40.82   4 
194 Chavez, Xavier            SO Fullerton             16:44.01   6 
195 Chevreuil, Vince          FR American Riv          16:45.51   6 
196 Rosen-Duran, Eli          SO Thundercocks          16:46.46   5 
197 Lopez, Anthony            FR Cerritos              16:47.87   5 
198 Elias, Kibrom             FR Cuyamaca              16:47.91   4 
199 Perry, Charles            FR Santa Barbar          16:49.34   6 
200 Martinez, Gustavo         SO Mt. Sac               16:50.52   5 
201 Williams, Brad               Cal Poly Dis          16:50.61   5 
202 Hong, Joey                SO Caltech               16:50.73   6 
203 Heffernan, Ethan          SO Occidental            16:52.19   6 
204 Rivera, Antonio           SR La Verne              16:53.28   5 
205 Covell, Evan              JR Westmont              16:53.52   6 
206 Sergey, Zachary           JR Cal Lutheran          16:56.76   6 
207 Decasas, Andrew           FR San Bernardi          16:57.41   6 
208 Morales, Mark                Top Speed Ru          16:57.90   6 
209 Gomez, Damon              SR La Verne              16:59.42   6 
210 Sanchez, Ricardo          SO San Bernardi          17:01.50   6 
211 Smith, Wyatt              FR Embry-Riddle          17:03.77   6 
212 Lopez, Josh               SO San Bernardi          17:03.98   5 
213 Aguilera, Daniel          SO San Bernardi          17:05.45   6 
214 Gutierrez, Pedro          FR Long Beach            17:06.60   6 
215 Catiz, Gustavo            FR West Los Ang          17:08.28   6 
216 Leon, Taylor              SO Long Beach            17:12.08   6 
217 Villareal, Matthew        SO Sequoias              17:16.44   6 
218 Lopez, Christian          FR Cerritos              17:25.85   5 
219 Chidambaram, Bhairav      FR Caltech               17:26.07   6 
220 Ponton, Leonel            FR Cerritos              17:29.75   6 
221 Artiga, Oliver            SO Occidental            17:43.21   6 
222 Anker, Steven             SO Cerritos              18:05.35   6 
223 Solomon, Zachary          SO Occidental            18:16.46   6 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium:   13.30  2012        Jason Richardson, Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Walker, Justin            SO Fullerton                14.64   0.6  1 
  2 Neikirk, Cal              SO Pomona-Pitze             14.93   0.6  1 
  3 Johnson, Bryce            SO Cal St. San              15.02   0.6  1 
  4 Lawson, Kyle              SO Cal Poly Pom             15.36   0.6  1 
  5 Cheek, Aaron              SO Cuesta                   15.39   0.6  1 
  6 Lewis, Zachary            FR Cuyamaca                 15.79   1.3  2 
  7 Tyler, Matthew            JR Cal Poly Pom             15.80   0.6  1 
  8 Palmer, Neron             FR Glendale                 16.32   1.3  2 
  9 Rogers, Craig             FR Whittier                 16.35   1.3  2 
 10 Larson, Zachary           SO Canyons                  16.43   1.3  2 
 11 Williams, Corry           FR Biola                    16.68   0.6  1 
 12 Bradley, Nathan           SO La Verne                 16.77   1.3  2 
 13 Hickerson, Micah          FR Biola                    16.80   0.6  1 
 14 Pease, John               SO Saddleback               16.90   0.4  3 
 15 Lewis, Carnell               Santa Monica             17.12   0.6  4 
 16 Tong, Brandon             FR Pasadena                 17.15   0.6  4 
 17 Young, Malik              FR West Los Ang             17.41   0.6  4 
 18 O'Brien, Nolan            JR Cal Poly Pom             17.54   0.4  3 
 19 Sides, Drew               FR Santa Monica             18.12   0.6  4 
 20 Wright, Francesco         SO Husson                   18.38   0.4  3 
 21 Sylvester, Marcel         FR Canyons                  18.48   0.4  3 
 22 Jimmerson, Ashlynn        FR Cuyamaca                 18.58   0.4  3 
 23 Charette, Alex            FR Husson                   20.34   0.4  3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
     Stadium:   8:15.26  2016        Evan Jager, Nike BTC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maize, Ryan               SR Cal St. San            9:04.66   1 
  2 Carpenter, Jordan            Unattached             9:05.24   1 
  3 Perillat-Amede, Duncan    SR Cal Baptist            9:12.37   1 
  4 Demeku, Solomon           JR Unattached             9:24.47   1 
  5 Head, Parker              SR Pomona-Pitze           9:25.21   1 
  6 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian   SO Pomona-Pitze           9:34.10   1 
  7 Morris, Matthew           SO Unattached             9:36.12   1 
  8 Stromberg, Grant          SR Cal Poly Pom           9:40.06   1 
  9 Davidson, Benjamin        FR Santa Clara            9:40.23   1 
 10 Rosen, Daniel             FR Pomona-Pitze           9:43.25   1 
 11 Brubacher, Miles          JR Biola                  9:48.94   1 
 12 Kleist, Jakob             SO Azusa Pacifi           9:50.60   1 
 13 Scheidt, Devin            FR American Riv           9:52.38   2 
 14 Hodgens, Ryan                Cal Poly Dis           9:52.69   1 
 15 Werley, Mark              FR Cal St. San           10:06.20   2 
 16 Wood, Andrew              FR Sequoias              10:06.39   2 
 17 Noltemeyer, Garrett       FR Canyons               10:13.25   2 
 18 Youngblood, Steven        SO Allan Hancoc          10:15.47   2 
 19 Alcala, Christian         FR Pasadena              10:16.48   2 
 20 Torres, Jhair             FR Cal St. San           10:26.39   2 
 21 Aguilar, Servando         FR West Los Ang          10:26.42   2 
 22 Raya, Franciso            SO West Los Ang          10:27.58   2 
 23 Crosson, Jacob            FR Canyons               10:30.42   2 
 24 Perry, KamRon             JR Whittier              10:43.01   2 
 25 Adams, Colin              SO Claremont-Mu          10:43.62   2 
 26 Cucuta, Cristian          FR Canyons               10:49.81   2 
 27 Ochoa, Christopher        FR Canyons               10:53.09   2 
 28 Lopez, Ryan               SO Cerritos              11:07.26   2 
 29 Rivera, Gustavo           FR West Los Ang          11:53.41   2 
 30 Nunez, Juan               SO West Los Ang          12:13.16   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium:   38.94  1988        UCLA                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                  41.74   1 
  2 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                   42.26   1 
  3 Glendale  'A'                                         42.89   1 
  4 Saddleback  'A'                                       43.02   1 
  5 Canyons  'A'                                          43.05   1 
  6 Ventura  'A'                                          43.15   2 
  7 West Los Angeles  'A'                                 43.48   1 
  8 Husson  'A'                                           46.06   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium:   3:02.71  2013        Venezuela                                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Santa Monica  'A'                                   3:20.15   2 
  2 Bakersfield  'A'                                    3:21.60   2 
  3 Ventura  'A'                                        3:22.63   2 
  4 Canyons  'A'                                        3:23.62   1 
  5 Cal Poly Pomona  'B'                                3:24.41   1 
  6 Glendale  'A'                                       3:24.83   1 
  7 West Los Angeles  'A'                               3:27.91   1 
  8 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                   3:30.86   2 
  9 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                3:30.99   1 
 10 La Verne  'B'                                       3:35.44   3 
 11 Santa Monica  'B'                                   3:38.93   3 
 12 Glendale  'B'                                       3:57.57   2 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   7-04.25  2007        Jaime Nieto, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DeWitz, Austin            SO Occidental               2.01m    6-07.00 
  2 Dionisio, Brent           SO Allan Hancoc            J2.01m    6-07.00 
  3 Bookout, Jacob            SO Bakersfield              1.96m    6-05.00 
  4 Sylvester, Marcel         FR Canyons                  1.86m    6-01.25 
  5 McWilliams, Tommy         FR Saddleback              J1.86m    6-01.25 
  6 Wheeler, Josh             SO Husson                   1.81m    5-11.25 
  7 Uba, Grant                SR Occidental               1.76m    5-09.25 
  7 Brodnax, Christian        FR Cal Lutheran             1.76m    5-09.25 
  9 Nolasco, Steven           FR Ventura                  1.71m    5-07.25 
 10 Goforth, William          FR Husson                   1.66m    5-05.25 
 11 Dizon, Jeffrey            FR Cal Lutheran             1.61m    5-03.25 
 11 Richard, William          SO Husson                   1.61m    5-03.25 
 13 Jones, Elijah             FR West Los Ang             1.56m    5-01.25 
 14 Phui, Kevin               FR Pasadena                J1.56m    5-01.25 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   18-02.50  2005        Giovanni Lanaro, Mexico                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Victoria, Kyle            JR Cal Poly Pom             4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Escobar, Michael          FR Cuesta                   4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Johnson, Parker           SO Cal Poly Pom             4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Bentz, Paul               JR Cal Poly Pom            J4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Greenleaf, Zach           SO Occidental              J4.25m   13-11.25 
  6 Whitaker, Kyle            SO Santa Barbar            J4.25m   13-11.25 
  7 Lombardo, Weston          SO Canyons                  4.10m   13-05.25 
  8 Wright, Francesco         SO Husson                  J4.10m   13-05.25 
  9 Redmond, Miguel           JR Whittier                J4.10m   13-05.25 
 10 Fernandez, Cian           FR Cuesta                  J4.10m   13-05.25 
 11 Larson, Zachary           SO Canyons                  3.95m   12-11.50 
 12 Mantor, Ross              SO West Los Ang            J3.95m   12-11.50 
 13 Pulgarin, Andres          SO La Verne                J3.95m   12-11.50 
 14 Rodriguez, Jose           FR Allan Hancoc             3.80m   12-05.50 
 15 Nemeth, Stephen           SR Occidental              J3.80m   12-05.50 
 16 Fukuda, Tatsuya           SO Saddleback               3.65m   11-11.75 
 17 Wheeler, Josh             SO Husson                   3.50m   11-05.75 
 18 Cheek, Aaron              SO Cuesta                  J3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Augenstein, Zach             Redshirt                    NH            
 -- Aichinger, Christopher    FR Santa Barbar                NH            
 -- Hansen, Garrett           JR La Verne                    NH            
 -- Coon, Zach                FR Saddleback                  NH            
 -- Wiley, Jordan             FR Cal Lutheran                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium:   26-02.75  2008        Henry Dagmil, Phillipines                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Justin            SO Fullerton                7.63m   1.5  25-00.50 
  2 Collier, Austin           JR Cal Poly Pom             7.03m  +0.0  23-00.75 
  3 Nickelson, Luke            2 Unattached               6.62m  +0.0  21-08.75 
  4 Tyler, Matthew            JR Cal Poly Pom             6.51m  +0.0  21-04.25 
  5 Collins, Keane            FR Occidental               6.48m  +0.0  21-03.25 
  6 Singleton, J'Vaughn       FR West Los Ang             6.39m  +0.0  20-11.75 
  7 Nunnery, Terrence         SO Ventura                  6.38m   1.4  20-11.25 
  8 Uba, Grant                SR Occidental               6.33m  +0.0  20-09.25 
  9 Yaotani, Christian        SO Biola                    6.29m  +0.0  20-07.75 
 10 Rosales, Kevin            JR Marymount (C             6.26m   0.1  20-06.50 
 11 McCulloch, Stirling       FR Santa Monica             6.18m  +0.0  20-03.50 
 12 Brown, Dillon             SO Cal Lutheran            J6.18m   1.2  20-03.50 
 13 Toribio, Chris            SO Occidental               6.14m   0.1  20-01.75 
 14 Lincoln, Kylon            SO West Los Ang            J6.14m   0.5  20-01.75 
 15 Gray, Kyle                FR Cal Poly Pom             6.11m  +0.0  20-00.50 
 16 White Moon, Lucas         FR Pomona-Pitze             5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 
 17 Lawrence, Alexander       FR Canyons                  5.85m  +0.0  19-02.50 
 18 Delatorre, Manuel         SO Glendale                 5.58m  +0.0  18-03.75 
 -- Shinn, Cameron            SO Santa Barbar              FOUL                 
 -- Tran, Marcus              SO Santa Barbar              FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium:   55-07.50  1998        Von Ware, Sheffield Elite                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nickelson, Luke            2 Unattached              14.12m   1.0  46-04.00 
  2 Collins, Devin            FR Cal Poly Pom            13.77m  +0.0  45-02.25 
  3 Connie, Adam              FR Cuyamaca                13.73m   1.0  45-00.50 
  4 Ambat, Kyle               SO La Verne                13.70m   0.4  44-11.50 
  5 Singleton, J'Vaughn       FR West Los Ang            13.54m   0.8  44-05.25 
  6 Lam, Ethan                FR Pasadena                13.34m  +0.0  43-09.25 
  7 Shinn, Cameron            SO Santa Barbar            13.26m   0.6  43-06.00 
  8 Belden, Nathaniel         FR Biola                   13.25m  +0.0  43-05.75 
  9 DeWitz, Austin            SO Occidental              13.24m  +0.0  43-05.25 
  9 Palmer, Neron             FR Glendale                13.24m  +0.0  43-05.25 
 11 White Moon, Lucas         FR Pomona-Pitze            13.11m   1.5  43-00.25 
 12 Lincoln, Kylon            SO West Los Ang            13.07m   0.9  42-10.75 
 13 Charette, Alex            FR Husson                  13.03m  +0.0  42-09.00 
 14 Cockrell, Jackson         FR Cal Lutheran            12.79m   0.5  41-11.50 
 15 Batis, Isaiah             FR Ventura                 12.62m   0.1  41-05.00 
 16 Pineros, Esteban          FR Glendale                12.44m  +0.0  40-09.75 
 17 Locke, Dominic            SO Husson                  12.25m   0.1  40-02.25 
 17 Carandang, Benedict       FR Cal Lutheran            12.25m  +0.0  40-02.25 
 -- Agyemang, Andrew          SO Cal Poly Pom              FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   69-08.25  2014        Joe Kovaks, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gura, Chris               SR La Verne                14.47m   47-05.75 
  2 Kamarullah, Tavi          SO Saddleback              14.29m   46-10.75 
  3 Quichocho, Jeremyah       SO Cuyamaca                13.90m   45-07.25 
  4 Harris, Diontre           SO Canyons                 13.68m   44-10.75 
  5 Bentz, Paul               JR Cal Poly Pom            13.62m   44-08.25 
  6 Reed, Reginald            SR Pomona-Pitze            13.59m   44-07.00 
  7 Bell, Andrew              FR La Verne                13.45m   44-01.50 
  8 Grantz, Mason             FR Bakersfield             13.22m   43-04.50 
  9 Maffei, Josh              SR Cal St. San             13.20m   43-03.75 
 10 Jones, Edward             SO Santa Barbar            13.19m   43-03.25 
 11 Jimenez, Andrew           JR Whittier                12.79m   41-11.50 
 12 Prude, Carron             SO West Los Ang            12.31m   40-04.75 
 13 Melkonyan, Haykaz         FR Glendale                12.21m   40-00.75 
 14 Padilla, Francisco        SO Fullerton               12.14m   39-10.00 
 15 Smith, Jake               SO Cuesta                  12.05m   39-06.50 
 16 Newman, Cameryn           FR West Los Ang            12.00m   39-04.50 
 17 Wulfestieg, Ben           FR Allan Hancoc            11.87m   38-11.50 
 18 Krasnoperov, Tim          FR Caltech                 11.13m   36-06.25 
 19 Pedroza, Matthew          FR La Verne                11.03m   36-02.25 
 -- Randall, TJ               JR La Verne                  FOUL            
 -- Stork, Evan               FR Cuesta                    FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   216-01  2001        John Godina, Adidas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gura, Chris               SR La Verne                45.78m     150-02 
  2 Quichocho, Jeremyah       SO Cuyamaca                43.75m     143-06 
  3 Grantz, Mason             FR Bakersfield             41.80m     137-02 
  4 Bentz, Paul               JR Cal Poly Pom            40.98m     134-05 
  5 Jones, Edward             SO Santa Barbar            40.83m     133-11 
  6 Kamarullah, Tavi          SO Saddleback              40.53m     133-00 
  7 Reed, Reginald            SR Pomona-Pitze            39.71m     130-03 
  8 Krasnoperov, Tim          FR Caltech                 39.64m     130-01 
  9 Maffei, Josh              SR Cal St. San             39.04m     128-01 
 10 Spillane, Joshua          SO Fullerton               38.99m     127-11 
 11 Melkonyan, Haykaz         FR Glendale                38.59m     126-07 
 12 Padilla, Francisco        SO Fullerton               38.14m     125-01 
 13 Randall, TJ               JR La Verne                36.95m     121-03 
 14 Ydens, Christian          FR Saddleback              36.63m     120-02 
 15 Fredenburg, Dylan         SR Biola                   36.41m     119-05 
 16 Harris, Diontre           SO Canyons                 36.12m     118-06 
 17 Gonzalez, Luigi           SO Saddleback              36.04m     118-03 
 18 Stork, Evan               FR Cuesta                  35.79m     117-05 
 19 Fadden, Thomas            SO Cuyamaca                34.03m     111-08 
 20 Silverman, Adam           FR Cal Lutheran            33.81m     110-11 
 21 Tovar, Jonathan           FR West Los Ang            32.88m     107-10 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   246-11  1984        Giancarlo Urlando, Italy                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carrasco, Andrew          SR La Verne                54.52m     178-10 
  2 Ydens, Christian          FR Saddleback              46.91m     153-11 
  3 Gura, Chris               SR La Verne                46.86m     153-09 
  4 McArthur, Eric            FR Saddleback              46.75m     153-04 
  5 Gonzalez, Luigi           SO Saddleback              45.74m     150-01 
  6 Randall, TJ               JR La Verne                44.50m     146-00 
  7 Quichocho, Jeremyah       SO Cuyamaca                41.13m     134-11 
  8 Smith, Jake               SO Cuesta                  40.50m     132-10 
  9 Peterson, Reese           FR Claremont-Mu            40.06m     131-05 
 10 Silverman, Adam           FR Cal Lutheran            39.20m     128-07 
 11 Stork, Evan               FR Cuesta                  39.03m     128-01 
 12 Bell, Andrew              FR La Verne                38.36m     125-10 
 13 Krasnoperov, Tim          FR Caltech                 38.15m     125-02 
 14 Fadden, Thomas            SO Cuyamaca                37.99m     124-08 
 15 Marasco, A.J.             SO La Verne                34.03m     111-08 
 16 Spillane, Joshua          SO Fullerton               33.65m     110-05 
 17 Velasco, Matthew          SO Glendale                32.94m     108-01 
 18 Flores, Anthony           FR Ventura                 32.22m     105-08 
 19 Maffei, Josh              SR Cal St. San             30.34m      99-06 
 20 Charbonneau, Paul         SO Occidental              29.54m      96-11 
 -- Rojas, Cristian           FR Cuesta                    FOUL            
 -- Padilla, Francisco        SO Fullerton                 FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   266-05  1991        Roald Bradstock, Great Britain             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aylward, Calvin           JR Pomona-Pitze            64.54m     211-09 
  2 Guzman, David                Unattached              53.21m     174-07 
  3 Velasco, Matthew          SO Glendale                49.71m     163-01 
  4 Barrett, Hasani           SO West Los Ang            48.68m     159-08 
  5 Cheek, Aaron              SO Cuesta                  48.04m     157-07 
  6 Maffei, Josh              SR Cal St. San             46.90m     153-10 
  7 Stalboerger, Tim          FR Cal St. San             45.85m     150-05 
  8 Holstrom, Patrick         SR Cal St. San             45.35m     148-09 
  9 Stork, Evan               FR Cuesta                  42.68m     140-00 
 10 Fredenburg, Dylan         SR Biola                   42.31m     138-10 
 11 Payan, Jesus              SR La Verne                42.05m     137-11 
 12 Sachs, Eric               SO Canyons                 41.61m     136-06 
 13 Martin, Josh              FR Husson                  40.51m     132-11 
 14 Gallatin, Nathan          SO Pomona-Pitze            40.50m     132-10 
 15 Gaxiola, Rodrigo             Santa Monica            40.14m     131-08 
 16 Jones, Cody               SR Cal Lutheran            39.23m     128-08 
 17 Jones, Edward             SO Santa Barbar            38.13m     125-01 
 18 Martin, Brett             FR Husson                  37.14m     121-10 
 19 Gong, Samuel              JR La Verne                36.99m     121-04 
 20 Linares-Campos, Robert    FR Glendale                35.53m     116-07 
 21 Melkonyan, Haykaz         FR Glendale                32.39m     106-03 
 22 Murphy, Zane              JR Caltech                 30.11m      98-09 
 
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium:   28:45.20  1996        Andre Ramos, Brazil                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Litwiller, Josh          MFR Cal St. San           31:03.08  
  2 Terris, Steven           MSO Cal St. San           31:07.12  
  3 Hunt, Zach               MSR Vanguard              31:12.73  
  4 Burke, Liam              MJR Thundercocks          31:27.35  
  5 Lepe, Steven             MFR Cuyamaca              31:28.28  
  6 Solorza, Ruben           MSR Whittier              31:29.79  
  7 Torres, Ruben            MSR Unattached            32:28.92  
  8 Gotts, Jeremiah          MJR Cal Baptist           32:50.46  
  9 Johnny, Samuel           MSO La Verne              32:57.31  
 10 DeAtley, Zach            MSR Vanguard              33:12.38  
 11 Choudhury, Rohan         MSO Caltech               33:15.03  
 12 Knox, Aramis             MSO Cuesta                33:16.80  
 13 Jazo, Ricardo            MSR Fresno Pacif          33:24.62  
 14 Choe, Elliot             MJR Cal Baptist           33:33.73  
 15 Macdonald, Brooks        MFR Claremont-Mu          33:43.78  
 16 Burnett, Samuel          MJR Occidental            33:56.40  
 17 Freund, AJ               MSR Cal St. San           34:01.73  
 18 Kroeze, Noah             MSO Embry-Riddle          34:09.81  
 19 Torres, David            MFR Ventura               34:11.36  
 20 Martinez, Mario          MSR La Verne              34:21.97  
 21 Massini, Adam              M Cal Poly Dis          34:26.26  
 22 Johnston, Alex           MSR Cal Lutheran          34:26.92  
 23 Meister, Noah            MFR Vanguard              34:28.96  
 24 Rider, Christian         MJR Cal Lutheran          34:29.58  
 25 Gil, Christian           MFR Ventura               34:53.69  
 26 Kelly, Kobi              MFR Cuesta                35:09.49  
 27 Tamayo, Jose             MFR Ventura               35:40.75  
 28 Vasquez, Jesus           MFR Ventura               35:59.72  
 29 Graham, Katrina            W alumna Tmu            36:25.11  
 30 Jackson, Nichelle        WSR Cal Poly Pom          36:39.28  
 31 Lin, Dean                MSO Occidental            36:59.27  
 32 Somogyi, Anett           WFR Cal Baptist           37:07.80  
 33 Essayan, Daniel          MSO Occidental            37:10.09  
 34 Bowman, Laura              W Unattached            37:19.74  
 35 Pulliam, Micaela         WSO Cal Baptist           38:12.44  
 36 Friel, Molly               W Oiselle/SRAE          38:13.84  
 37 Tobias, Julissa          WJR Whittier              38:20.37  
 38 Iribe, Jessica           WJR Whittier              38:20.68  
 39 McGinnis, Terra          WJR Cal St. San           38:32.40  
 40 Devoney, Melina          WSR Occidental            38:44.30  
 41 Carrera, Halina          WNA Unat-Uc Rive          38:46.72  
 42 Cantrell, Julia            W Top Speed Ru          39:11.12  
 43 Balvaneda, Kaylie          W Top Speed Ru          39:12.05  
 44 Snincsak, Jessika        WSR Redlands              39:13.02  
 45 Zink-Hernandez, Kaili      W Unattached            39:27.60  
 46 Dutchover, Tori          WSO Cal Baptist           39:35.17  
 47 Schmidt, Macy            WFR Ventura               40:14.29  
 48 Wood, Olivia             WSR Westmont              40:28.58  
 49 Delgado, Dominique       WSO Unattached            40:59.73  
 50 Parsons, Sarah           WSR Cal Lutheran          41:58.81  
 51 Batres, Katherine        WFR Cerritos              42:03.66  
 52 Masterson, Kaitlyn       WJR Embry-Riddle          42:10.62  
 53 Blair, Adeline           WJR Vanguard              43:15.84  
 54 Booth, Grace             WFR Cuesta                44:05.86  
 55 Dupre, Hannah            WFR Cuyamaca              48:26.69