Licensed to Lakers Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2016 05:27 PM
                            Colby Open - 4/16/2016                             
                                 Colby College                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Garrett, Michaela            Colby                   47.33m     155-03 
  2 Clark, Christine             Colby                   40.56m     133-01 
  3 LoTemplio, Sara              Colby                   38.11m     125-00 
  4 Pena, Andriana               Colby                   37.09m     121-08 
  5 Burnett, Faith               Husson                  35.06m     115-00 
  6 Restrepo, Kat                Colby                   34.94m     114-07 
  7 Hilliard, Elizabeth          Husson                  22.80m      74-10 
  8 Rowlett, Julia               St. Joseph's            20.72m      68-00 
 
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lillie, Kyle                 Unat-Maine M            61.42m     201-06 
  2 Parker, Billy                Colby                   46.21m     151-07 
  3 Parrott, Steven              Colby                   41.60m     136-06 
  4 Hale, Chris                  Colby                   36.70m     120-05 
  5 Berninghausen, Marshall      St. Joseph's            29.47m      96-08 
  6 Minard, Joseph               Husson                  26.29m      86-03 
  7 Cotter, Kevin                St. Joseph's            24.00m      78-09 
  8 DeCotis, Harry               St. Joseph's            20.74m      68-00 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Geske, Emily                 Colby                    3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 MacDonald, Jaclyn            Husson                   2.60m    8-06.25 
  3 Dessert, Jessica             Husson                   2.45m    8-00.50 
  3 Batchelder, Jessica          Colby                    2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wisener, Will                Colby                    4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Hilton, Michael              Colby                    3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Wright, Francesco            Husson                   3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Herwig, Andrew               Colby                    3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Wheeler, Josh                Husson                   3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Orcutt, Patrick              Husson                   2.75m    9-00.25 
  7 Hunt, Andrew                 Maine-Presqu             2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Barbosa, Sean                Maine-Presqu                NH            
 
Event 5  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berzansky, Isa               Colby                    1.64m    5-04.50 
  2 humphrey, bridget            Maine-Farmin             1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Heilner, Loan                Colby                    1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Kashian, Kelly               Husson                   1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Doustou, Kaitlyn             Thomas Colle             1.37m    4-06.00 
  6 Larrabee, Nerissa            Unat-Maine M             1.27m    4-02.00 
  7 Curley, Shea                 Husson                   1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Event 6  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Alan                  Maine-Farmin             1.77m    5-09.75 
  2 Richard, William             Husson                   1.72m    5-07.75 
  2 Fullerton, Andy              Colby                    1.72m    5-07.75 
  4 Wheeler, Josh                Husson                   1.67m    5-05.75 
  4 LeClerc, Avery               Unat-Maine M             1.67m    5-05.75 
  4 Hardie, Will                 Thomas Colle             1.67m    5-05.75 
 -- Houston, Myles               Thomas Colle                NH            
 -- Roberts, Jake                Maine-Farmin                NH            
 
Event 7  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 menice, molly                Maine-Farmin            31.77m     104-03 
  2 Garrett, Michaela            Colby                   31.05m     101-10 
  3 Downing, Kerianne            Husson                  29.67m      97-04 
  4 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Colby                   29.35m      96-03 
  5 Vigue, Sarah                 Thomas Colle            27.04m      88-08 
  6 Berzansky, Isa               Colby                   27.00m      88-07 
  7 Gallagher, Maura             Thomas Colle            25.56m      83-10 
  8 Plouffe, Emma                Husson                  25.21m      82-08 
  9 Donovan, Kathrine            Thomas Colle            24.52m      80-05 
 10 Paquette, Monicah            Maine-Farmin            22.34m      73-03 
 11 Bell, Sara                   Maine-Presqu            17.01m      55-10 
 -- Girardin, Kayla              Maine-Farmin                ND            
 
Event 8  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Salerno, Ryan                Colby                   51.88m     170-02 
  2 Lewtan, Tyler                Colby                   45.48m     149-02 
  3 Freeman, Owen                Husson                  45.00m     147-08 
  4 Hathaway, Shane              Maine-Farmin            41.38m     135-09 
  5 Young, Alan                  Maine-Farmin            37.80m     124-00 
  6 Berninghausen, Marshall      St. Joseph's            34.78m     114-01 
  7 Kurry, Iain                  Colby                   34.68m     113-09 
  8 Creta, Joe                   Thomas Colle            33.47m     109-10 
  9 Minard, Joseph               Husson                  29.55m      96-11 
 10 Roberts, Jake                Maine-Farmin            26.06m      85-06 
 -- Harrison, Scott              Colby                     FOUL            
 -- Dent, Anfernee               Maine-Farmin              FOUL            
 
Event 9  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia        Colby                    5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  2 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Colby                    5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  3 Athanasopoulos, Michaela     Colby                    4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  4 Crocker, Morgan              Maine-Farmin             4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  5 Friedland, Sara              Colby                    4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  6 Overman, Joan                Husson                   4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  7 Downing, Kerianne            Husson                   4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  8 virgin, kaitlyn              Maine-Farmin             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  9 Kashian, Kelly               Husson                   4.23m   5.0  13-10.50 
 10 Rodriguez, Tamara            Husson                   4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 11 Kinney, Kaleigh              Maine-Farmin             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 -- Cohen, Arianna               Colby                       ND   NWI           
 
Event 10  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Andy              Colby                    6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
  1 Grant, Jamaal                Colby                    6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
  3 Caballero, Miguel            Husson                   6.12m   NWI  20-01.00 
  4 LeClerc, Avery               Unat-Maine M             5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
  5 Houston, Myles               Thomas Colle             5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
  6 Wheeler, Josh                Husson                   5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
  7 Shennett, Tyler              Thomas Colle             5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  8 Lavoie, Zack                 Maine-Farmin             5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
 
Event 11  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Kim               Colby                   13.39m   43-11.25 
  2 Garrett, Michaela            Colby                   10.33m   33-10.75 
  3 humphrey, bridget            Maine-Farmin             9.97m   32-08.50 
  4 Clark, Christine             Colby                    9.82m   32-02.75 
  5 Burnett, Faith               Husson                   9.75m   32-00.00 
  6 Burke, Meghan                St. Joseph's             9.30m   30-06.25 
  7 Donovan, Kathrine            Thomas Colle             8.19m   26-10.50 
  8 rush, marissa                Maine-Farmin             8.04m   26-04.50 
  9 Heilner, Loan                Colby                    7.76m   25-05.50 
 10 Paquette, Monicah            Maine-Farmin             7.53m   24-08.50 
 11 Rowlett, Julia               St. Joseph's             7.41m   24-03.75 
 12 Girardin, Kayla              Maine-Farmin             7.28m   23-10.75 
 13 Bell, Sara                   Maine-Presqu             6.94m   22-09.25 
 14 Hilliard, Elizabeth          Husson                   6.84m   22-05.25 
 15 Vigue, Sarah                 Thomas Colle             6.62m   21-08.75 
 16 Navarro-Rivera, Mia          Thomas Colle             6.50m   21-04.00 
 17 Staples, Brynn               Maine-Presqu             6.36m   20-10.50 
 
Event 12  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Minard, Joseph               Husson                  11.71m   38-05.00 
  2 Creta, Joe                   Thomas Colle             9.97m   32-08.50 
  3 Hathaway, Shane              Maine-Farmin             9.75m   32-00.00 
  4 Dent, Anfernee               Maine-Farmin             9.29m   30-05.75 
  5 Free, David                  St. Joseph's             8.74m   28-08.25 
  6 Cotter, Kevin                St. Joseph's             8.49m   27-10.25 
  7 Brewer, Chase                Thomas Colle             8.03m   26-04.25 
  8 DeCotis, Harry               St. Joseph's             8.02m   26-03.75 
  9 Akerberg, Arik               Unat-Maine M             7.95m   26-01.00 
 
Event 13  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garrett, Michaela            Colby                   33.27m     109-02 
  2 humphrey, bridget            Maine-Farmin            33.06m     108-05 
  3 Clark, Christine             Colby                   32.62m     107-00 
  4 Burke, Meghan                St. Joseph's            31.02m     101-09 
  5 menice, molly                Maine-Farmin            27.45m      90-01 
  6 Restrepo, Kat                Colby                   26.50m      86-11 
  7 Donovan, Kathrine            Thomas Colle            25.98m      85-03 
  8 Burnett, Faith               Husson                  24.55m      80-06 
  9 Plouffe, Emma                Husson                  23.37m      76-08 
 10 Hilliard, Elizabeth          Husson                  23.00m      75-05 
 11 rush, marissa                Maine-Farmin            21.94m      72-00 
 12 Vigue, Sarah                 Thomas Colle            21.81m      71-07 
 13 Girardin, Kayla              Maine-Farmin            21.33m      70-00 
 14 Rowlett, Julia               St. Joseph's            19.67m      64-06 
 15 Bell, Sara                   Maine-Presqu            17.97m      58-11 
 16 Staples, Brynn               Maine-Presqu            15.43m      50-07 
 
Event 14  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Billy                Colby                   37.85m     124-02 
  2 Cox, Daniel                  Unat-Maine M            35.12m     115-03 
  3 Herwig, Andrew               Colby                   32.79m     107-07 
  4 Minard, Joseph               Husson                  30.27m      99-04 
  5 Berninghausen, Marshall      St. Joseph's            28.28m      92-09 
  6 Akerberg, Arik               Unat-Maine M            27.76m      91-01 
  7 Free, David                  St. Joseph's            27.75m      91-00 
  8 DeCotis, Harry               St. Joseph's            27.13m      89-00 
  9 Creta, Joe                   Thomas Colle            25.80m      84-08 
 
Event 15  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Crocker, Morgan              Maine-Farmin            10.12m   NWI  33-02.50 
  2 Grant, Lauren                Colby                    9.84m   NWI  32-03.50 
  3 Rodriguez, Tamara            Husson                   9.33m   NWI  30-07.50 
 
Event 16  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Houston, Marcques            Colby                   12.90m   NWI  42-04.00 
  2 Grant, Jamaal                Colby                   12.63m   NWI  41-05.25 
  3 Lavoie, Zack                 Maine-Farmin            11.65m   NWI  38-02.75 
  4 Wheeler, Josh                Husson                  11.44m   NWI  37-06.50 
  5 Houston, Myles               Thomas Colle            11.42m   NWI  37-05.75 
  6 Pitchford, Liam              Unat-Maine M            10.31m   NWI  33-10.00 
  7 Churchill, James             Maine-Presqu             9.69m   NWI  31-09.50 
 -- Sexton, Tyler                Thomas Colle                ND   NWI           
 -- Shennett, Tyler              Thomas Colle                ND   NWI           
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Friedland, Sara              Colby                    12.72   1.3  1 
  2 Cabrera, Jayda               Husson                   13.02   1.3  1 
  3 Overman, Joan                Husson                   13.30   1.3  1 
  4 Smith, Alysha                St. Joseph's             13.47   1.3  1 
  5 Barret, Kelsey               St. Joseph's             13.76   1.3  1 
  6 Batchelder, Jessica          Colby                    13.86   1.3  1 
  7 Geske, Emily                 Colby                    14.20   2.1  3 
  8 Curley, Shea                 Husson                   14.25   2.1  3 
  9 Rodriguez, Tamara            Husson                   14.36   1.3  1 
 10 Harnden, Kyrie               St. Joseph's             14.53   2.5  2 
 11 virgin, kaitlyn              Maine-Farmin             14.66   2.5  2 
 12 Kinney, Kaleigh              Maine-Farmin             14.67   1.3  1 
 13 Paquette, Monicah            Maine-Farmin             14.80   2.5  2 
 14 Provost, Daisy               Thomas Colle             14.98   2.5  2 
 15 Doustou, Kaitlyn             Thomas Colle             15.05   2.1  3 
 16 Blake, Natasha               Maine-Farmin             15.16   2.5  2 
 17 Cotter, Alexandra            Thomas Colle             15.23   2.5  2 
 18 Grant, Lauren                Colby                    15.39   2.1  3 
 19 MacDonald, Jaclyn            Husson                   15.78   2.5  2 
 20 Cotter, Amanda               Thomas Colle             17.30   2.1  3 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ayanlowo, Daniel             Thomas Colle             11.28   0.2  1 
  2 Donnelly, Roy                Colby                    11.29   0.2  1 
  3 Moustapher, Ibrahim          Thomas Colle             11.43   0.2  1 
  4 Williams, Kemauree           Thomas Colle             11.44   0.2  1 
  5 McGuinness, Leo              Colby                    11.48   0.2  1 
  6 Summers, Landon              Colby                    11.50   0.2  1 
  7 O'Connor, Zach               Colby                    11.57   0.2  2 
  8 Gocha, Malcolm               St. Joseph's             11.65   0.2  1 
  9 Young, Nick                  Husson                   11.78   0.2  1 
 10 Gnidehouse, Darine           Maine-Farmin             12.07   0.2  2 
 11 Wright, Francesco            Husson                   12.24   0.2  2 
 12 Lavoie, Zack                 Maine-Farmin             12.25   0.2  2 
 13 Wood, Dustin                 Husson                   12.26   0.2  2 
 14 Orcutt, Patrick              Husson                   13.52   0.2  2 
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Colby                    14.78   1.2 
  2 Stokes-Cerkvenik, Sophie     Colby                    15.53   1.2 
  3 Heilner, Loan                Colby                    16.22   1.2 
  4 Downing, Kerianne            Husson                   17.23   1.2 
  5 Barret, Kelsey               St. Joseph's             18.04   1.2 
  6 Dessert, Jessica             Husson                   20.62   1.2 
 
Event 20  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Summers, Landon              Colby                    15.61  +0.0 
  2 Herwig, Andrew               Colby                    16.46  +0.0 
  3 George, Matt                 Thomas Colle             19.20  +0.0 
 
Event 21  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Taylor              Colby                 37:44.18  
  2 McClure, Catherine           Colby                 37:59.43  
  3 LoTemplio, Amy               Colby                 41:11.80  
 
Event 22  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vassallo, Dan                Unat-Maine M          31:37.65  
  2 Marube, Moninda              Unat-Maine M          32:05.31  
  3 Kibet, Benard                Colby                 32:13.85  
  4 O'Shea, Tom                  Colby                 32:39.50  
  5 O'Donnell, Thomas            Colby                 33:23.85  
  6 Jackson, Sully               Maine-Presqu          36:48.18  
 -- Hollis, Robert               Maine-Farmin               DNF  
 
Event 23  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colby  'A'                                            48.80  
  2 Colby  'B'                                           x50.19  
  3 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                               54.94  
  4 Maine-Farmington  'A'                                 55.44  
 
Event 24  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colby  'A'                                            42.70  
  2 Thomas College  'A'                                   44.54  
 -- Maine-Farmington  'A'                                   DNF  
 -- Colby  'B'                                              DNF  
 
Event 25  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sandreuter, Stefan           Colby                  9:56.90  
  2 Lester, Jake                 Colby                 10:45.19  
  3 Gatcomb, Austin              Maine-Farmin          11:14.77  
  4 Kinney, Lucas                Husson                11:20.56  
 
Event 26  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDonough, Alanna            Colby                 11:21.00  
  2 Carmack, Adrienne            Colby                 12:08.00  
  3 Curtin, Sarah                St. Joseph's          12:38.00  
  4 Clifford, Morgan             Husson                13:56.00  
 
Event 27  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Springhorn, Hannah           Colby                  4:52.40   1 
  2 Morris, Michaela             Colby                  5:00.80   1 
  3 pulito, laura                Maine-Farmin           5:03.00   1 
  4 Hojlo, Maggie                Colby                  5:14.10   1 
  5 Hillary, Saucy               Maine-Presqu           5:17.20   1 
  6 Holland, Elizabeth           Colby                  5:18.50   1 
  7 Foehl, Walker                Colby                  5:19.80   1 
  8 Buys, Margo                  Colby                  5:24.40   2 
  9 Jeffery, Kateri              Husson                 5:29.00   1 
 10 Valencia, Emily              Colby                  5:31.50   2 
 11 emery, hannah                Maine-Farmin           5:33.00   1 
 12 jack, molly                  Maine-Farmin           5:53.00   1 
 13 Cole, Madison                Husson                 5:57.70   2 
 14 Larrabee, Robyn              Unat-Maine M           6:05.70   2 
 14 Larrabee, Nerissa            Unat-Maine M           6:05.70   2 
 16 dowling, anna                Maine-Farmin           6:06.10   2 
 17 jenkins, sarah               Maine-Farmin           6:14.50   2 
 18 Jackson, Chenoa              Maine-Presqu           6:15.60   2 
 19 Corrigan, Natalie            Maine-Farmin           6:20.80   2 
 
Event 28  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Feeney, Noel                 Colby                  4:06.90   1 
  2 Millman, Chris               Colby                  4:08.10   1 
  3 Tucker, Jeff                 Colby                  4:16.30   1 
  4 Balsamo, Andrew              Husson                 4:19.00   1 
  5 Tukel, Eli                   Colby                  4:25.50   1 
  6 Doering, David               Maine-Farmin           4:29.00   1 
  7 Shorey, Adam                 Maine-Farmin           4:34.00   1 
  8 Fisher, Lucas                St. Joseph's           4:35.80   1 
  9 Hawes, Derek                 Husson                 4:43.80   1 
 10 St. Peter, Mitch             Maine-Presqu           4:45.29   2 
 11 Hassan, Abdiikedir           Maine-Farmin           4:46.00   1 
 12 Tacheny, Seth                Unat-Maine M           4:55.83   2 
 13 Weinberger, Sam              Colby                  4:59.01   2 
 14 Hebert, Corey                Maine-Presqu           4:59.48   2 
 15 Levesque, Trevor             Maine-Presqu           5:05.47   2 
 16 Hitchcock, Adam              Husson                 5:08.83   2 
 17 Hunt, Andrew                 Maine-Presqu           5:09.45   2 
 18 Labbe, Forrest               Thomas Colle           5:14.77   2 
 
Event 29  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Athanasopoulos, Michaela     Colby                  1:07.17  
  2 Stokes-Cerkvenik, Sophie     Colby                  1:09.05  
  3 Giles, Margaret              Colby                  1:09.89  
  4 Rainford, Paige              Husson                 1:17.55  
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, James             Colby                    58.41  
  2 Roberts, Jake                Maine-Farmin           1:01.46  
  3 Sandreuter, Stefan           Colby                  1:01.83  
  4 Sexton, Tyler                Thomas Colle           1:04.54  
  5 Wright, Francesco            Husson                 1:05.66  
  6 George, Matt                 Thomas Colle           1:09.52  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Depalo, Taylor               Colby                    59.48   1 
  2 Blanch, McKayla              Colby                    59.57   1 
  3 Tolman, Emily                Colby                  1:01.78   1 
  4 Corkery, Olivia              Colby                  1:05.95   1 
  5 Brooks, Acadia               Colby                  1:06.09   1 
  6 Daniels, Adreona             Husson                 1:06.64   2 
  7 Laliberte, Alexis            Maine-Farmin           1:07.86   2 
  8 Kashian, Kelly               Husson                 1:10.64   1 
  9 Gudde, Elise                 Maine-Presqu           1:18.17   2 
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sommers, Brian               Colby                    48.74   1 
  2 Houston, Marcques            Colby                    51.34   1 
  3 Bockus, Joshua               Thomas Colle             52.69   1 
  4 Wynne, Josh                  Maine-Farmin             52.79   1 
  5 Richard, William             Husson                   54.49   2 
  6 Young, Alan                  Maine-Farmin             56.78   1 
  7 Ferreira, Paul               Unat-Maine M             58.37   2 
  8 Barbosa, Sean                Maine-Presqu             58.79   1 
  9 Hawes, Derek                 Husson                   58.87   2 
 10 Miner, Edward                Husson                   59.46   1 
 11 Lavoie, Zack                 Maine-Farmin             59.91   2 
 12 Hitchcock, Adam              Husson                 1:01.31   2 
 13 LeClerc, Avery               Unat-Maine M           1:04.16   2 
 14 Althouse, Shane              Husson                 1:05.87   1 
 15 Drown, Richie                Thomas Colle           1:09.27   2 
 
Event 33  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Biddle, Britney              Colby                  2:25.99   1 
  2 Alvarez - Backus, Mahal      Colby                  2:27.46   1 
  3 Leonard, Rachel              Colby                  2:27.68   1 
  4 pulito, laura                Maine-Farmin           2:27.74   1 
  5 Downing, Kerianne            Husson                 2:40.24   2 
  6 Hillary, Saucy               Maine-Presqu           2:41.74   1 
  7 Volk, Kaitlin                Colby                  2:43.10   2 
  8 Reilly, Micaela              Colby                  2:43.14   1 
  9 Lundy, Marisa                St. Joseph's           2:46.67   1 
 10 Jeffery, Kateri              Husson                 2:47.51   1 
 11 Herlihy, Maureen             St. Joseph's           2:47.58   1 
 12 emery, hannah                Maine-Farmin           2:48.88   1 
 13 jack, molly                  Maine-Farmin           2:52.15   2 
 14 Clifford, Morgan             Husson                 2:53.79   1 
 15 Cole, Madison                Husson                 2:55.91   2 
 16 jenkins, sarah               Maine-Farmin           3:03.30   2 
 17 dowling, anna                Maine-Farmin           3:03.45   1 
 18 Corrigan, Natalie            Maine-Farmin           3:12.75   2 
 19 Thraikill, Erica             Husson                 3:13.83   2 
 20 Gudde, Elise                 Maine-Presqu           3:15.33   2 
 21 Jackson, Chenoa              Maine-Presqu           3:15.42   2 
 22 Medeiros, Kathrine           Husson                 3:26.55   2 
 
Event 34  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caballero, Pedro             Colby                  1:58.80   1 
  2 Barnatchez, Keith            Colby                  2:01.09   1 
  3 Millman, Chris               Colby                  2:01.16   1 
  4 Cassidy, Arthur              Colby                  2:01.41   1 
  5 Feeney, Noel                 Colby                  2:02.21   1 
  6 Tucker, Jeff                 Colby                  2:03.41   1 
  7 Jendzejec, Grady             Colby                  2:03.60   1 
  8 Doering, David               Maine-Farmin           2:08.86   1 
  9 Shuckrow, Nick               St. Joseph's           2:12.58   2 
 10 Hagan, Taidghe               St. Joseph's           2:13.81   2 
 11 Kinney, Lucas                Husson                 2:13.83   3 
 12 St. Peter, Mitch             Maine-Presqu           2:14.97   2 
 13 Cyr, Drew                    Maine Mariti           2:16.25   3 
 14 Shorey, Adam                 Maine-Farmin           2:16.86   2 
 15 Liotta-Henderson, Avery      St. Joseph's           2:16.90   2 
 16 Hanley, Ryan                 Unat-Maine M           2:17.57   3 
 17 Hassan, Abdiikedir           Maine-Farmin           2:18.90   2 
 18 Love, Jeffery                Husson                 2:19.76   2 
 19 Amalfitano, Anthony          Unat-Maine M           2:25.48   1 
 20 Cox, Daniel                  Unat-Maine M           2:27.84   2 
 21 Tacheny, Seth                Unat-Maine M           2:27.86   3 
 22 Levesque, Trevor             Maine-Presqu           2:28.93   3 
 23 Hebert, Corey                Maine-Presqu           2:29.04   2 
 24 Hunt, Andrew                 Maine-Presqu           2:36.83   2 
 25 Pitchford, Liam              Unat-Maine M           2:45.58   3 
 26 Akerberg, Arik               Unat-Maine M           2:53.33   3 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Doyle, Emily                 Colby                    26.08   1.7  1 
  2 Blanch, McKayla              Colby                    26.36   1.7  1 
  3 Cabrera, Jayda               Husson                   26.61   1.7  1 
  4 Depalo, Taylor               Colby                    26.90   1.7  1 
  5 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia        Colby                    27.74   1.7  1 
  6 Smith, Alysha                St. Joseph's             27.98   1.7  1 
  7 humphrey, bridget            Maine-Farmin             29.12   NWI  3 
  8 Curley, Shea                 Husson                   29.26   1.7  1 
  9 Cohen, Arianna               Colby                    29.57   NWI  2 
 10 Daniels, Adreona             Husson                   29.69   NWI  3 
 11 Rainford, Paige              Husson                   29.97   NWI  2 
 12 Harnden, Kyrie               St. Joseph's             30.56   NWI  2 
 13 Garfield, Emma               Colby                    30.83   NWI  2 
 14 Paquette, Monicah            Maine-Farmin             31.55   NWI  3 
 15 Doustou, Kaitlyn             Thomas Colle             31.75   NWI  2 
 16 Provost, Daisy               Thomas Colle             32.15   NWI  3 
 17 Blake, Natasha               Maine-Farmin             34.26   NWI  3 
 18 Rowlett, Julia               St. Joseph's             35.92   NWI  3 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Kemauree           Thomas Colle             22.49   1.5  1 
  2 Boutin, Nick                 Colby                    22.64   1.5  1 
  3 Ayanlowo, Daniel             Thomas Colle             23.28   1.5  1 
  4 O'Connor, Zach               Colby                    23.47  +0.0  3 
  5 Gocha, Malcolm               St. Joseph's             23.48   1.5  1 
  5 McGuinness, Leo              Colby                    23.48   1.5  1 
  7 Caballero, Miguel            Husson                   23.61   0.1  2 
  8 Young, Nick                  Husson                   23.64   0.1  2 
  9 Wynne, Josh                  Maine-Farmin             23.73   1.5  1 
 10 Gnidehouse, Darine           Maine-Farmin             23.76   0.1  2 
 11 Houston, Myles               Thomas Colle             23.87   1.5  1 
 12 Wood, Dustin                 Husson                   24.75   0.1  2 
 13 Hilton, Michael              Colby                    24.77   0.1  2 
 14 Miner, Edward                Husson                   25.94   0.1  2 
 15 Wisener, Will                Colby                    26.60  +0.0  3 
 16 Althouse, Shane              Husson                   27.02  +0.0  3 
 17 Churchill, James             Maine-Presqu             28.26  +0.0  3 
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Chase                 Colby                 16:06.75  
  2 Estrada, Andrew              Colby                 16:24.15  
  3 Balsamo, Andrew              Husson                16:26.29  
  4 Crimmins, Sam                Colby                 16:44.00  
  5 Boonstra, Spencer            Unat-Maine M          17:07.70  
  6 Johnson, Josiah              Colby                 17:23.90  
  7 Skorapa, Victor              Unat-Maine M          17:47.90  
  8 Reidelbach, Chase            Unat-Maine M          18:22.20  
  9 Huston, Kyle                 Unat-Maine M          18:28.00  
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colby  'A'                                          4:17.12  
  2 Colby  'B'                                         x4:25.98  
  3 Maine-Farmington  'A'                               4:38.94  
  4 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                             4:41.77  
  5 Husson  'A'                                         5:20.00  
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colby  'A'                                          3:30.89  
  2 Colby  'B'                                         x3:38.67  
  3 Thomas College  'A'                                 3:41.88  
  4 Husson  'A'                                         3:47.74  
  5 Maine-Farmington  'A'                               3:54.23  
  6 Maine Maritime  'A'                                 3:56.64  
  7 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                             4:06.84  
  8 Maine Maritime  'B'                                x4:25.12