Licensed to Mt. Ararat Track            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2016 05:05 PM
           2016 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational - 4/8/2016 to 4/9/2016            
                                Bowdoin College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kendall, Heather             Southern Mai             12.81   0.9  3  10   
  2 Pettway, Shekinah            Bowdoin                  13.08   0.9  3   8   
  3 Dasilva, Deonna              Southern Mai             13.17   0.9  3   6   
  4 Cabrera, Jayda               Husson                   13.18   0.9  3   4   
  5 Schaefer, Samantha           Bowdoin                  13.24   0.3  1   2   
  6 Overman, Joan                Husson                   13.46   0.3  1   1   
  7 Smith, Alysha                St. Joseph's             13.73   0.8  2 
  8 Barret, Kelsey               St. Joseph's             13.78   0.8  2 
  9 humphrey, bridget            Maine-Farmin             14.25   0.8  2 
 10 Crocker, Morgan              Maine-Farmin             14.37   0.9  3 
 11 Marquis, Victoria            Maine-Farmin             14.47   0.9  3 
 12 Laliberte, Alexis            Maine-Farmin             14.63   0.9  3 
 13 Harnden, Kyrie               St. Joseph's             14.73   0.8  2 
 14 Kinney, Kaleigh              Maine-Farmin             14.81   0.9  3 
 15 Paquette, Monicah            Maine-Farmin             15.01   0.8  2 
 16 Blake, Natasha               Maine-Farmin             15.18   0.8  2 
 17 Hubbard, Valerie             St. Joseph's             18.17   0.3  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kendall, Heather             Southern Mai             26.40   0.9  5  10   
  2 Hoople, Brooke               Husson                   26.93   0.5  4   8   
  3 Schaefer, Samantha           Bowdoin                  26.97   0.9  5   6   
  4 Dasilva, Deonna              Southern Mai             27.52   0.9  5   4   
  5 Cabrera, Jayda               Husson                   27.60   0.9  5   2   
  6 Griffis, Kayla               Southern Mai             28.25   0.5  4   1   
  7 Smith, Alysha                St. Joseph's             28.71   0.5  4 
  8 Clough, Hannah               Husson                   29.03  +0.0  1 
  9 Curley, Shea                 Husson                   29.67   0.6  3 
 10 Downing, Kerianne            Husson                   29.72   0.6  3 
 11 Kand, Tiia                   Southern Mai             30.15   0.6  3 
 12 Volk, Kaitlin                Colby                    30.64   0.6  3 
 13 Harnden, Kyrie               St. Joseph's             30.86   0.2  2 
 14 Sarett, Lara                 Husson                   30.86  +0.0  1 
 15 Marquis, Victoria            Maine-Farmin             31.89   0.2  2 
 16 virgin, kaitlyn              Maine-Farmin             31.92  +0.0  1 
 17 Rowlett, Julia               St. Joseph's             35.91   0.2  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tolman, Emily                Colby                  1:02.10   2  10   
  2 Bantz, Haley                 Southern Mai           1:03.54   2   8   
  3 Brakewood, Eleanor           Bowdoin                1:04.96   2   6   
  4 Wunderlich, Angela           Bowdoin                1:07.16   2   4   
  5 Sarett, Lara                 Husson                 1:08.28   1   2   
  6 Volk, Kaitlin                Colby                  1:09.30   1   1   
  7 Kashian, Kelly               Husson                 1:10.21   1 
  8 virgin, kaitlyn              Maine-Farmin           1:13.14   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bellerose, Meghan            Bowdoin                2:19.77   2  10   
  2 Damron, Hannah               Southern Mai           2:20.39   2   8   
  3 Davis, Brooke                Southern Mai           2:26.40   2   6   
  4 pulito, laura                Maine-Farmin           2:27.17   2   4   
  5 Alvarez - Backus, Mahal      Colby                  2:28.71   2   2   
  6 Boyle, Jasmine               Southern Mai           2:28.91   2   1   
  7 Fulton, Allyson              Bowdoin                2:30.17   2 
  8 Biddle, Britney              Colby                  2:30.50   2 
  9 Griffis, Kayla               Southern Mai           2:32.41   2 
 10 Curtin, Sarah                St. Joseph's           2:33.80   2 
 11 Corkery, Olivia              Colby                  2:35.73   2 
 12 LoTemplio, Amy               Colby                  2:36.24   2 
 13 Brooks, Acadia               Colby                  2:36.52   2 
 14 Sylvester, Jazmyn            Southern Mai           2:42.23   2 
 15 Plummer, Cianne              Southern Mai           2:47.80   1 
 16 Cole, Madison                Husson                 2:48.76   1 
 17 Clifford, Morgan             Husson                 2:49.32   1 
 18 Jeffery, Kateri              Husson                 2:49.42   1 
 19 Dowling, Anna                Maine-Farmin           2:56.83   1 
 20 Jenkins, Sarah               Maine-Farmin           2:58.80   1 
 21 Boerger, Kiley               Southern Mai           2:58.93   1 
 22 Corrigan, Natalie            Maine-Farmin           3:08.82   1 
 23 Thraikill, Erica             Husson                 3:12.34   1 
 24 Medeiros, Kathrine           Husson                 3:37.19   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Damron, Hannah               Southern Mai           4:50.39   2  10   
  2 Feder, Demi                  Bowdoin                4:54.52   2   8   
  3 Boyle, Jasmine               Southern Mai           4:54.93   2   6   
  4 Fulton, Allyson              Bowdoin                5:00.56   1   4   
  5 Morris, Michaela             Colby                  5:08.01   2   2   
  6 LoTemplio, Amy               Colby                  5:12.41   2   1   
  7 Curtin, Sarah                St. Joseph's           5:16.45   2 
  8 Sylvester, Jazmyn            Southern Mai           5:16.86   2 
  9 Holland, Elizabeth           Colby                  5:20.55   2 
 10 Jeffery, Kateri              Husson                 5:30.39   1 
 11 Hojlo, Maggie                Colby                  5:31.21   2 
 12 Foehl, Walker                Colby                  5:32.63   1 
 13 Plummer, Cianne              Southern Mai           5:37.91   1 
 14 Schelling, Krissy            St. Joseph's           5:39.83   1 
 15 Bourgoin, Emily              Southern Mai           5:39.83   1 
 16 emery, hannah                Maine-Farmin           5:42.56   1 
 17 jack, molly                  Maine-Farmin           5:47.22   1 
 18 Boerger, Kiley               Southern Mai           5:49.37   1 
 19 Clifford, Morgan             Husson                 5:53.54   1 
 20 Bessette, Haley              Southern Mai           6:17.89   1 
 21 Conley, Samantha             Southern Mai           6:33.85   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carmack, Adrienne            Colby                 18:58.04   10   
  2 O'Rourke, Julia              Bowdoin               19:23.17    8   
  3 Valencia, Emily              Colby                 19:55.25    6   
  4 Ott, Meredith                Bowdoin               20:22.49    4   
  5 Buys, Margo                  Colby                 20:24.87    2   
  6 Phillips, Claire             Bowdoin               21:45.80    1   
  7 Laverdiere, Simone           Bowdoin               22:22.55  
 -- Kinney, Sarah                Bowdoin                    DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dias, Neka                   Southern Mai             16.48  +0.0  10   
  2 Downing, Kerianne            Husson                   17.74  +0.0   8   
  3 Crocker, Morgan              Maine-Farmin             17.78  +0.0   6   
  4 Dessert, Jessica             Husson                   20.60  +0.0   4   
  5 Hubbard, Valerie             St. Joseph's             25.48  +0.0   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ory, Sara                    Bowdoin                1:08.52   10   
  2 Giles, Margaret              Colby                  1:09.78    8   
  3 Dias, Neka                   Southern Mai           1:14.70    6   
  4 humphrey, bridget            Maine-Farmin           1:14.91    4   
  5 Rainford, Paige              Husson                 1:22.04    2   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                          50.62   10   
     1) Pettway, Shekinah               2) Jabouin, Naomi                 
     3) Ory, Sara                       4) Schaefer, Samantha             
  2 Southern Maine  'A'                                   50.86    8   
     1) Ingram, Rachel                  2) Kendall, Heather               
     3) Ledue, Cailley                  4) Dasilva, Deonna                
  3 Husson  'A'                                           51.83    6   
     1) Hoople, Brooke                  2) Cabrera, Jayda                 
     3) Curley, Shea                    4) Overman, Joan                  
  4 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                               54.96    4   
     1) Barret, Kelsey                  2) Curtin, Sarah                  
     3) Harnden, Kyrie                  4) Smith, Alysha                  
  5 Maine-Farmington  'A'                                 55.36    2   
     1) Crocker, Morgan                 2) humphrey, bridget              
     3) Laliberte, Alexis               4) Marquis, Victoria              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colby  'A'                                          4:16.35   10   
     1) Alvarez - Backus, Mahal         2) Tolman, Emily                  
     3) Giles, Margaret                 4) Biddle, Britney                
  2 Southern Maine  'A'                                 4:21.63    8   
     1) Bantz, Haley                    2) Bourgoin, Emily                
     3) Kendall, Heather                4) Caso, Georgia                  
  3 Husson  'A'                                         4:32.13    6   
     1) Hoople, Brooke                  2) Rainford, Paige                
     3) Clough, Hannah                  4) Sarett, Lara                   
  4 Maine-Farmington  'B'                              x4:53.69  
     1) pulito, laura                   2) jack, molly                    
     3) emery, hannah                   4) Dowling, Anna                  
  5 Maine-Farmington  'A'                               5:12.86    4   
     1) humphrey, bridget               2) Crocker, Morgan                
     3) Laliberte, Alexis               4) virgin, kaitlyn                
  6 Husson  'B'                                        x5:29.40  
     1) Thraikill, Erica                2) Medeiros, Kathrine             
     3) Jeffery, Kateri                 4) Clifford, Morgan               
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carvajal, Addison            Bowdoin                  1.55m   10   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Nicholls, Nicole             Southern Mai             1.50m    8   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Downing, Kerianne            Husson                   1.45m    6   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kashian, Kelly               Husson                  J1.45m    4   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Bantz, Haley                 Southern Mai             1.40m    2   
     1.35 1.40 
       XO    O 
  6 Kand, Tiia                   Southern Mai            J1.40m    1   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibeault, Molly              Southern Mai             3.51m   10   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.51 3.71 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
  2 Maimone, Sarah               Southern Mai             2.90m    8   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Ledue, Cailley               Southern Mai            J2.90m    6   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Geske, Emily                 Colby                    2.75m    3   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Andersen, Christine          Bowdoin                  2.75m    3   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hilton, Kaitlyn              Southern Mai            J2.75m    1   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 MacDonald, Jaclyn            Husson                   2.60m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Dessert, Jessica             Husson                  J2.60m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ingram, Rachel               Southern Mai             4.97m   NWI  10   
     4.73m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) 4.97m(+0.0)
  2 Overman, Joan                Husson                   4.83m   NWI   8   
     4.83m(+0.0) FOUL      4.51m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) FOUL      4.78m(NWI)
  3 Crocker, Morgan              Maine-Farmin             4.65m   NWI   5   
     4.57m(NWI) 4.65m(+0.0) FOUL      4.63m(NWI) FOUL      4.54m(NWI)
  3 Ledue, Cailley               Southern Mai             4.65m   NWI   5   
     4.65m(+0.0) 4.51m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI)
  5 Maimone, Sarah               Southern Mai             4.56m   NWI   2   
     FOUL      4.56m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI)         
  6 Clough, Hannah               Husson                   4.29m   NWI   1   
     4.29m(+0.0) 4.05m(NWI) FOUL      4.09m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI)
  7 humphrey, bridget            Maine-Farmin             4.24m   NWI 
     4.18m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) 4.24m(+0.0) FOUL     
  8 Kand, Tiia                   Southern Mai             4.18m   NWI 
     4.01m(NWI) 4.18m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      3.99m(NWI) FOUL     
  9 virgin, kaitlyn              Maine-Farmin             4.15m   NWI 
     4.15m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI) 4.15m(+0.0) 3.76m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI)
 10 Kinney, Kaleigh              Maine-Farmin             3.90m   NWI 
     3.90m(+0.0) FOUL      3.40m(NWI)           
 11 Kashian, Kelly               Husson                   3.86m   NWI 
     3.68m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI) 3.86m(+0.0)            
 12 Marquis, Victoria            Maine-Farmin             3.80m   NWI 
     3.58m(NWI) 3.80m(+0.0) 3.73m(NWI)            
 13 Blake, Natasha               Maine-Farmin             3.49m   NWI 
     3.49m(+0.0) 3.19m(NWI) FOUL              
 14 Sarett, Lara                 Husson                   3.26m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.26m(+0.0) 3.02m(NWI)         
 -- Carvajal, Addison            Bowdoin                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ingram, Rachel               Southern Mai            10.55m   NWI  10   
     10.22m(NWI) 10.40m(NWI) 10.41m(NWI) 10.38m(NWI) 10.55m(+0.0) 10.26m(NWI)
  2 Brady, Carolyn               Bowdoin                 10.36m   NWI   8   
     FOUL      10.04m(NWI) PASS      10.36m(-0.2) PASS      10.31m(NWI)
  3 Crocker, Morgan              Maine-Farmin             9.99m   NWI   6   
     9.48m(NWI) 9.79m(NWI) 9.99m(-2.4) 9.97m(NWI) 9.74m(NWI) 9.88m(NWI)
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sodders, Sabrina             Southern Mai            11.72m   10   
      FOUL  11.63m  11.67m  11.37m  11.67m  11.72m
  2 Zabala, Pamela               Bowdoin                 11.38m    8   
      11.38m  10.63m  PASS         
  3 Ellison, Erin                Husson                  10.71m    6   
      10.01m  FOUL  9.97m  10.10m  10.45m  10.71m
  4 Pina, Briana                 Southern Mai            10.12m    4   
      9.85m  10.12m  10.00m  9.62m  9.48m  FOUL
  5 Downing, Kerianne            Husson                   9.83m    2   
      9.83m  9.06m  9.57m  9.58m  9.63m  9.59m
  6 Carvajal, Addison            Bowdoin                  9.74m    1   
      9.74m  8.80m  9.62m  8.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Burke, Meghan                St. Joseph's             9.25m  
      8.73m  9.25m  9.10m  8.98m  9.11m  9.10m
  8 Burnett, Faith               Husson                   9.23m  
      9.23m  9.04m  8.72m  8.75m  8.58m  8.63m
  9 Cooke, Hannah                Bowdoin                  9.03m  
      9.03m  8.69m  8.40m         
 10 Paquette, Monicah            Maine-Farmin             7.29m  
      7.29m  6.63m  PASS         
 11 Girardin, Kayla              Maine-Farmin             6.87m  
      6.84m  6.87m  6.69m           
 12 Hilliard, Elizabeth          Husson                   6.68m  
      6.68m  6.62m  6.58m         
 12 Rowlett, Julia               St. Joseph's             6.68m  
      6.68m  6.26m  6.67m         
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zabala, Pamela               Bowdoin                 36.17m   10   
      30.22m  35.50m  33.36m  33.50m  FOUL  36.17m
  2 Bell, Melissa                Southern Mai            35.42m    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  33.60m  34.74m  35.42m  FOUL
  3 Masalsky, Ellen              Bowdoin                 33.64m    6   
      FOUL  33.64m  30.57m  33.55m  30.78m  FOUL
  4 humphrey, bridget            Maine-Farmin            32.92m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  28.01m  FOUL  32.92m  30.27m
  5 Sodders, Sabrina             Southern Mai            32.46m    2   
      30.08m  FOUL  29.80m  30.73m  32.46m  FOUL
  6 Burke, Meghan                St. Joseph's            29.73m    1   
      FOUL  27.72m  27.72m  28.52m  29.73m  FOUL
  7 Burnett, Faith               Husson                  26.62m  
      25.60m  25.68m  25.60m  26.62m  22.36m  26.42m
  8 menice, molly                Maine-Farmin            25.52m  
      25.16m  25.52m  24.60m  24.93m  24.46m  25.05m
  9 Plouffe, Emma                Husson                  23.02m  
      FOUL  18.98m  23.02m         
 10 Hilliard, Elizabeth          Husson                  22.12m  
      22.12m  18.47m  18.64m         
 11 Girardin, Kayla              Maine-Farmin            19.88m  
      18.67m  19.66m  19.88m         
 12 Rowlett, Julia               St. Joseph's            17.10m  
      16.82m  15.32m  17.10m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knott, Lucy                  Bowdoin                 44.73m   10   
      41.79m  40.72m  44.22m  44.73m  37.03m  36.40m
  2 Ellison, Erin                Husson                  43.92m    8   
      36.24m  42.23m  43.92m  32.63m  FOUL  42.62m
  3 Pina, Briana                 Southern Mai            38.79m    6   
      38.06m  38.24m  38.35m  38.79m  38.64m  FOUL
  4 Sodders, Sabrina             Southern Mai            38.48m    4   
      35.46m  35.31m  36.97m  FOUL  36.37m  38.48m
  5 Burnett, Faith               Husson                  38.27m    2   
      36.73m  36.18m  35.01m  35.86m  38.27m  37.36m
  6 Pena, Andriana               Colby                   36.23m    1   
      36.23m  31.78m  34.97m  FOUL  33.59m  33.50m
  7 Masalsky, Ellen              Bowdoin                 34.10m  
      32.00m  3.69m  34.10m  31.38m  FOUL  PASS
  8 LoTemplio, Sara              Colby                   33.96m  
      FOUL  33.78m  FOUL  33.96m  FOUL  32.90m
  9 Bell, Melissa                Southern Mai            32.70m  
      31.89m  32.70m  FOUL         
 10 Zabala, Pamela               Bowdoin                 30.00m  
      FOUL  30.00m  29.52m         
 11 Rowlett, Julia               St. Joseph's            17.22m  
      16.87m  17.22m  16.37m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Masalsky, Ellen              Bowdoin                 38.66m   10   
      38.66m  34.80m  FOUL  36.00m  33.00m  36.51m
  2 Knott, Lucy                  Bowdoin                 32.40m    8   
      29.85m  25.54m  24.20m  31.74m  31.60m  32.40m
  3 Simmons-Grover, Savannah     Bowdoin                 31.84m    6   
      28.48m  31.61m  31.84m  31.46m  30.51m  30.33m
  4 menice, molly                Maine-Farmin            31.59m    4   
      26.45m  31.59m  27.88m  28.84m  25.47m  28.80m
  5 Cooke, Hannah                Bowdoin                 29.90m    2   
      25.44m  FOUL  FOUL  29.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Carvajal, Addison            Bowdoin                 28.19m    1   
      25.34m  26.01m  24.15m  FOUL  28.19m  26.09m
  7 Damron, Autumn               Southern Mai            25.90m  
      25.90m  23.77m  20.04m  23.76m  25.12m  22.52m
  8 Hilton, Kaitlyn              Southern Mai            25.66m  
      25.66m  22.74m  21.94m  23.80m  24.06m  22.88m
  9 Paquette, Monicah            Maine-Farmin            19.90m  
      FOUL  19.90m  PASS         
 -- Plouffe, Emma                Husson                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Armiyaw, Abdul-Latif         Bowdoin                  11.76   1.6  2  10   
  2 Gocha, Malcolm               St. Joseph's             11.91   1.6  2   8   
  3 Banks, Alan                  Bowdoin                  11.93   1.6  2   6   
  4 roberts, jake                Maine-Farmin             11.96   1.6  2   4   
  5 Wood, Dustin                 Husson                   12.53  +0.0  1   2   
  6 Hunter, Joshua               St. Joseph's             13.91  +0.0  1   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 roberts, jake                Maine-Farmin             23.96   1.0  3  10   
  2 Gocha, Malcolm               St. Joseph's             23.98   1.0  3   8   
  3 Young, Nick                  Husson                   24.05   1.0  2   6   
  4 Armiyaw, Abdul-Latif         Bowdoin                  24.12   1.0  3   4   
  5 Gnidehouse, Darine           Maine-Farmin             24.30   1.0  3   2   
  6 Caballero, Miguel            Husson                   24.52   1.0  1   1   
  7 Wood, Dustin                 Husson                   24.59   1.0  2 
  8 Young, Alan                  Maine-Farmin             25.03   1.0  3 
  9 Lavoie, Zack                 Maine-Farmin             25.05   1.0  2 
 10 Miner, Edward                Husson                   26.02   1.0  1 
 11 Althouse, Shane              Husson                   28.01   1.0  1 
 12 Hunter, Joshua               St. Joseph's             28.85   1.0  2 
 13 Hathaway, Shane              Maine-Farmin             31.50   1.0  2 
 -- Fitzgerald, Alex             Unattached                 XDQ   1.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Porter, Harrison             Bowdoin                  51.76   3  10   
  2 Power, Seamus                Bowdoin                  52.00   3   8   
  3 Campbell, Devon              Bowdoin                  54.09   1   6   
  4 Young, Nick                  Husson                   54.11   3   4   
  5 Layman, John                 Bowdoin                  54.94   3   2   
  6 Caballero, Miguel            Husson                   55.44   1   1   
  7 Fitzgerald, Alex             Unattached               56.10   2 
  8 Enos, Jesse                  Maine-Farmin             56.40   2 
  9 Gnidehouse, Darine           Maine-Farmin             57.32   3 
 10 Shuckrow, Nick               St. Joseph's             57.67   2 
 11 Locke, Dominic               Husson                   59.14   1 
 12 Miner, Edward                Husson                   59.39   2 
 13 Althouse, Shane              Husson                 1:05.24   1 
 14 Dent, Anfernee               Maine-Farmin           1:08.27   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kennealy, John               Bowdoin                1:59.29   2  10   
  2 McGowan, Andrew              Bowdoin                2:02.54   2   8   
  3 Wynne, Josh                  Maine-Farmin           2:02.91   2   6   
  4 Doering, David               Maine-Farmin           2:07.07   2   4   
  5 Caldwell, Myles              Bowdoin                2:09.12   2   2   
  6 Shuckrow, Nick               St. Joseph's           2:11.05   2   1   
  7 Schuchat, Isaac              Bowdoin                2:12.45   1 
  8 Hawes, Derek                 Husson                 2:17.06   1 
  9 Liotta-Henderson, Avery      St. Joseph's           2:19.55   1 
 10 Siwady, Gabriel              Bowdoin                2:21.41   1 
 11 hassan, abdikedir            Maine-Farmin           2:21.71   1 
 12 Love, Jeffery                Husson                 2:29.30   1 
 13 King, Frank                  Husson                 2:32.35   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Matt               Bowdoin                3:59.40   2  10   
  2 Donahue, Conor               Bowdoin                4:04.41   2   8   
  3 Ellis, Jacob                 Bowdoin                4:04.65   2   6   
  4 Henry, Calvin                Bowdoin                4:05.34   2   4   
  5 Sullivan, James              Bowdoin                4:07.62   2   2   
  6 Walker, Nicholas             Bowdoin                4:09.84   2   1   
  7 Torda, Ben                   Bowdoin                4:16.09   2 
  8 Rocket, Connor               Bowdoin                4:16.81   2 
  9 Kline, Gabe                  Colby                  4:21.53   2 
 10 Estrada, Andrew              Colby                  4:23.48   2 
 11 Ferguson-Hull, Alec          Bowdoin                4:26.01   2 
 12 Hagan, Taidghe               St. Joseph's           4:32.78   1 
 13 Hawes, Derek                 Husson                 4:36.13   1 
 14 Shorey, Adam                 Maine-Farmin           4:37.48   1 
 15 Wagner, Connor               Maine-Farmin           4:40.49   1 
 16 Mishoulam, Zach              Colby                  4:51.82   1 
 17 Boed, Julian                 Colby                  4:52.30   1 
 18 Liotta-Henderson, Avery      St. Joseph's           4:53.01   1 
 19 King, Frank                  Husson                 4:56.59   1 
 20 Love, Jeffery                Husson                 5:03.90   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kibet, Benard                Colby                 15:23.75   10   
  2 Tucker, Jeff                 Colby                 15:43.04    8   
  3 O'Shea, Tom                  Colby                 15:43.59    6   
  4 Feeney, Noel                 Colby                 15:43.63    4   
  5 Sandreuter, Stefan           Colby                 15:49.02    2   
  6 Moulton, Naphtali            Bowdoin               15:51.06    1   
  7 Millman, Chris               Colby                 15:52.51  
  8 Park, Calvin                 Bowdoin               16:01.89  
  9 Tukel, Eli                   Colby                 16:08.13  
 10 Barrett, Ryan                Bowdoin               16:13.70  
 11 Brown, Chase                 Colby                 16:21.92  
 12 Hollis, Robert               Maine-Farmin          16:23.35  
 13 Balsamo, Andrew              Husson                16:35.47  
 14 Li, Andrew                   Colby                 16:47.33  
 15 Fisher, Lucas                St. Joseph's          16:49.51  
 16 Kinney, Lucas                Husson                17:18.51  
 17 Campbell, Robert             Colby                 17:20.85  
 18 Weinberger, Sam              Colby                 18:55.93  
 19 Hitchcock, Adam              Husson                20:34.44  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Staudt, Joseph               Bowdoin                  15.42   0.8  10   
  2 Kent, Nathaniel              Bowdoin                  15.81   0.8   8   
  3 roberts, jake                Maine-Farmin             16.13   0.8   6   
  4 Polson, Kyle                 Bowdoin                  17.06   0.8   4   
  5 Wright, Francesco            Husson                   18.51   0.8   2   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Banks, Alan                  Bowdoin                  57.48   10   
  2 Hathaway, Shane              Maine-Farmin             58.15    8   
  3 Kent, Nathaniel              Bowdoin                  59.11    6   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Thomas            Colby                 10:07.66   10   
  2 King, Thomas                 Bowdoin               10:33.05    8   
  3 Namara, Thomas               Bowdoin               10:59.96    6   
  4 Johnson, Josiah              Colby                 11:12.30    4   
  5 Lester, Jake                 Colby                 11:33.52    2   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                          44.20   10   
     1) Murowchick, Andrew              2) Coy, Jibrail                   
     3) Porter, Harrison                4) Armiyaw, Abdul-Latif           
  2 Maine-Farmington  'A'                                 45.58    8   
     1) Gnidehouse, Darine              2) Dent, Anfernee                 
     3) Hathaway, Shane                 4) roberts, jake                  
 -- Husson  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) Dobos, Jake                     2) Wright, Francesco              
     3) Wood, Dustin                    4) Young, Nick                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                        3:37.16   10   
     1) Porter, Harrison                2) Nicoll, Liam                   
     3) Power, Seamus                   4) Ellis, Jacob                   
  2 Maine-Farmington  'A'                               3:42.86    8   
     1) Wynne, Josh                     2) Hathaway, Shane                
     3) Young, Alan                     4) Doering, David                 
  3 Husson  'A'                                         3:46.16    6   
     1) Young, Nick                     2) Love, Jeffery                  
     3) Wheeler, Josh                   4) Richard, William               
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Staudt, Joseph               Bowdoin                  1.80m   10   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Wheeler, Josh                Husson                  J1.80m    8   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Young, Alan                  Maine-Farmin             1.75m    6   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Richard, William             Husson                  J1.75m    4   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hathaway, Shane              Maine-Farmin             1.70m    2   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Tiernan, Colin               Bowdoin                  1.60m    1   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Peters, Justin               Unattached              X1.85m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wisener, Will                Colby                    3.95m   10   
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Wheeler, Josh                Husson                   3.55m    7   
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Wright, Francesco            Husson                   3.55m    7   
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hilton, Michael              Colby                   J3.55m    4   
     3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Moynihan, Jack               Bowdoin                 J3.55m    2   
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        P    O    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Orcutt, Patrick              Husson                   2.55m    1   
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Brian             Bowdoin                  6.59m   NWI  10   
     6.29m(NWI) 6.59m(+0.0) 6.43m(NWI) FOUL      6.30m(NWI) 6.46m(NWI)
  2 Bellavia, Anthony            Bowdoin                  6.01m   NWI   8   
     5.77m(NWI) 6.01m(+0.0) 5.99m(NWI) 5.86m(NWI) FOUL      5.73m(NWI)
  3 roberts, jake                Maine-Farmin             6.00m   NWI   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.00m(+0.0) FOUL      5.81m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Caballero, Miguel            Husson                   5.82m   NWI   4   
     5.82m(+0.0) 4.62m(NWI) PASS              
  5 Young, Alan                  Maine-Farmin             5.75m   NWI   2   
     5.37m(NWI) FOUL      4.82m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) 5.75m(1.0)   
  6 Enos, Jesse                  Maine-Farmin             5.46m   NWI   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      4.49m(NWI) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.25m(NWI) 5.46m(NWI)
  7 Locke, Dominic               Husson                   5.20m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.01m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI) 5.20m(-0.7)
  8 Lavoie, Zack                 Maine-Farmin             5.09m   NWI 
     4.95m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) 5.09m(+0.0) 5.00m(NWI) FOUL      4.88m(NWI)
 
Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Brian             Bowdoin                 13.81m  +0.0  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      13.66m(NWI) 13.81m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Bellavia, Anthony            Bowdoin                 12.91m   0.1   8   
     FOUL      12.75m(NWI) 12.91m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Yau, Derek                   Bowdoin                 11.95m  +0.0   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      11.48m(NWI) 11.64m(NWI) 11.34m(NWI) 11.95m(+0.0)
  4 Lavoie, Zack                 Maine-Farmin            11.45m  -0.7   4   
     11.26m(NWI) 11.29m(NWI) PASS      11.08m(NWI) FOUL      11.45m(-0.7)
  5 Locke, Dominic               Husson                  11.35m  +0.0   2   
     11.15m(NWI) 11.25m(NWI) FOUL      10.85m(NWI) 11.35m(+0.0)   
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pietro, John                 Bowdoin                 13.89m   10   
      12.10m  13.18m  13.69m  13.11m  13.89m  13.68m
  2 LaRovere, Vincent            Bowdoin                 12.16m    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.56m  12.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Grubman, Noah                Bowdoin                 11.48m    6   
      9.92m  11.07m  FOUL  11.48m  11.29m  11.08m
  4 Mindard, Joseph              Husson                  11.38m    4   
      10.94m  11.38m  FOUL  FOUL  10.41m  11.18m
  5 Staudt, Joseph               Bowdoin                 11.04m    2   
      11.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 Parker, Amir                 Bowdoin                 10.69m    1   
      10.30m  10.36m  10.69m  9.78m  10.25m  10.02m
  7 Free, David                  St. Joseph's             8.97m  
      8.75m  8.64m  8.70m  8.66m  8.97m  8.33m
  8 Cotter, Kevin                St. Joseph's             8.42m  
      7.84m  8.07m  8.00m  5.98m  8.42m  7.35m
  9 Gutierrez, Alex              St. Joseph's             7.74m  
      6.84m  7.05m  7.30m  7.74m  7.60m  7.48m
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rehnquist, Thomas            Bowdoin                 39.20m   10   
      31.25m  37.64m  38.51m  39.20m  35.50m  37.30m
  2 Pietro, John                 Bowdoin                 39.19m    8   
      38.22m  FOUL  34.77m  36.59m  39.19m  37.88m
  3 LaRovere, Vincent            Bowdoin                 37.79m    6   
      37.43m  FOUL  FOUL  37.58m  37.79m  29.13m
  4 Staudt, Joseph               Bowdoin                 33.54m    4   
      31.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.08m  33.54m
  5 Parker, Amir                 Bowdoin                 31.72m    2   
      31.06m  31.27m  30.84m  28.72m  29.76m  31.72m
  6 Mindard, Joseph              Husson                  28.29m    1   
      25.49m  FOUL  28.29m  24.14m  24.54m  24.37m
  7 Berninghausen, Marshall      St. Joseph's            27.34m  
      26.69m  FOUL  27.34m  25.75m  FOUL  25.21m
  8 Free, David                  St. Joseph's            26.02m  
      22.22m  26.02m  FOUL  FOUL  19.82m  24.75m
  9 DeCotis, Harry               St. Joseph's            25.92m  
      FOUL  25.92m  25.27m         
 10 Gutierrez, Alex              St. Joseph's            23.17m  
      19.86m  19.28m  23.17m         
 
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pietro, John                 Bowdoin                 46.28m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  39.63m  FOUL  FOUL  46.28m
  2 LaRovere, Vincent            Bowdoin                 45.65m    8   
      44.46m  45.38m  FOUL  45.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Parrott, Steven              Colby                   44.81m    6   
      FOUL  39.08m  40.87m  44.22m  FOUL  44.81m
  4 Mindard, Joseph              Husson                  26.69m    4   
      22.10m  26.69m  26.20m  FOUL  24.99m  FOUL
  5 Berninghausen, Marshall      St. Joseph's            25.52m    2   
      25.25m  25.52m  21.53m  23.62m  21.50m  23.66m
  6 DeCotis, Harry               St. Joseph's            22.35m    1   
      20.65m  20.74m  19.84m  21.97m  21.70m  22.35m
  7 Cotter, Kevin                St. Joseph's            18.94m  
      18.94m  14.14m  16.49m  17.61m  16.44m  18.48m
  8 Gutierrez, Alex              St. Joseph's            17.38m  
      FOUL  17.38m  17.03m  FOUL  FOUL  15.85m
 
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewtan, Tyler                Colby                   48.17m   10   
      42.51m  46.74m  44.70m  48.17m  43.43m  FOUL
  2 Tiernan, Colin               Bowdoin                 46.27m    8   
      46.27m  FOUL  FOUL  45.63m  FOUL  40.94m
  3 Coy, Jibrail                 Bowdoin                 44.80m    6   
      FOUL  44.80m  40.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Freeman, Owen                Husson                  44.73m    4   
      44.59m  39.34m  42.42m  40.65m  44.73m  43.62m
  5 Grubman, Noah                Bowdoin                 39.43m    2   
      35.74m  33.84m  FOUL  38.26m  39.43m  37.73m
  6 Polson, Kyle                 Bowdoin                 37.56m    1   
      34.12m  29.39m  PASS  36.30m  37.56m  32.99m
  7 Young, Alan                  Maine-Farmin            37.03m  
      32.65m  33.19m  36.58m  FOUL  37.03m  FOUL
  8 Berninghausen, Marshall      St. Joseph's            35.32m  
      35.32m  30.05m  30.65m  33.90m  29.64m  30.37m
  9 Gutierrez, Alex              St. Joseph's            26.32m  
      26.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Mindard, Joseph              Husson                  26.10m  
      25.93m  25.87m  26.10m         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Aherne, Jack                 Bates                    11.67  -1.2    717
  2 Post, Tyler                  Bates                    11.77  -1.2    697
  3 Downey, Blake                Bates                    12.15  -1.2    622
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aherne, Jack                 Bates                    52.70     694
  2 Downey, Blake                Bates                    54.33     626
  3 Post, Tyler                  Bates                    54.55     617
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Downey, Blake                Bates                  5:04.44     534
  2 Aherne, Jack                 Bates                  5:09.90     504
  3 Post, Tyler                  Bates                  5:42.08     342
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Aherne, Jack                 Bates                    16.38   2.2    691
  2 Downey, Blake                Bates                    16.86   2.2    639
  3 Post, Tyler                  Bates                    18.21   2.2    504
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Downey, Blake                Bates                    1.74m     577
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Aherne, Jack                 Bates                    1.59m     457
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Post, Tyler                  Bates                    1.47m     367
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O   XO    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Downey, Blake                Bates                    3.85m     576
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Aherne, Jack                 Bates                    3.45m     469
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Post, Tyler                  Bates                    2.95m     345
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 
       XO    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Post, Tyler                  Bates                    5.82m   NWI    548
     5.82m(-0.0) FOUL      5.62m(0.6)            
  2 Downey, Blake                Bates                    5.81m   NWI    546
     5.81m(-0.0) 5.60m(-0.0) 5.47m(-1.7)            
  3 Aherne, Jack                 Bates                    5.77m   NWI    537
     5.77m(-0.0) 5.50m(-0.0) 5.39m(0.2)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aherne, Jack                 Bates                   11.22m     559
      10.80m  FOUL  11.22m            
  2 Downey, Blake                Bates                    9.24m     440
      9.24m  FOUL  9.19m            
  3 Post, Tyler                  Bates                    8.35m     387
      7.48m  8.35m  8.11m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aherne, Jack                 Bates                   35.02m     564
      27.88m  FOUL  35.02m            
  2 Post, Tyler                  Bates                   23.43m     337
      23.43m  FOUL  20.93m            
  3 Downey, Blake                Bates                   18.95m     252
      FOUL  FOUL  18.95m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Downey, Blake                Bates                   44.90m     514
      10.90m  39.51m  44.90m            
  2 Aherne, Jack                 Bates                   36.64m     394
      36.64m  34.50m  FOUL            
  3 Post, Tyler                  Bates                   29.00m     285
      29.00m  27.13m  28.83m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aherne, Jack                 Bates                     5586  
  2 Downey, Blake                Bates                     5326  
  3 Post, Tyler                  Bates                     4429  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Maine             199        2) Bowdoin                   164   
    3) Husson                      80        4) Colby                      56   
    5) Maine-Farmington            39        6) St. Joseph's (Me.)          7   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bowdoin                    317        2) Maine-Farmington           77   
    3) Colby                       76        4) Husson                     68   
    5) St. Joseph's (Me.)          21