Licensed to Mt. Ararat Track           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2018 05:57 PM
                            Bowdoin Invitational #3                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brittney McKinley         FR Bowdoin                 8.23       8.15q  1 
  2 Samantha Schaefer         JR Bowdoin                 8.18       8.18q  2 
  3 Leah Desjardins           SO Husson                  8.09       8.19q  1 
  4 Shea Curley               JR Husson                  8.69       8.61q  2 
  5 Nia Fraser                SO Colby-Sawyer            8.79       8.70q  2 
  6 Zoe Dietrich              FR Bowdoin                 8.64       8.73q  1 
  7 Marissa Hoffman           FR St. Joseph's            8.89       8.77q  1 
  8 Paige Ireland             FR Farmington             10.45       9.51q  2 
  9 Emily Kelley              FR Farmington             10.45       9.66   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Leah Desjardins           SO Husson                  8.19       8.09   10   
  2 Brittney McKinley         FR Bowdoin                 8.15       8.13    8   
  3 Samantha Schaefer         JR Bowdoin                 8.18       8.19    6   
  4 Shea Curley               JR Husson                  8.61       8.67    4   
  5 Nia Fraser                SO Colby-Sawyer            8.70       8.80    2   
  6 Marissa Hoffman           FR St. Joseph's            8.77       8.87    1   
  7 Zoe Dietrich              FR Bowdoin                 8.73       8.99  
  8 Paige Ireland             FR Farmington              9.51       9.70  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Samantha Schaefer         JR Bowdoin                27.18      26.45   4  10   
  2 Brittney McKinley         FR Bowdoin                27.32      26.49   4   8   
  3 Leah Desjardins           SO Husson                 26.89      27.02   4   6   
  4 Alysha Smith              JR St. Joseph's           28.44      28.56   4   4   
  5 Adreona Daniels           SO Husson                 28.64      28.99   3   2   
  6 Shea Curley               JR Husson                 28.90      29.40   3   1   
  7 Marissa Hoffman           FR St. Joseph's           29.86      29.41   3 
  8 Jordan Durant             FR Husson                            30.16   1 
  9 Natalie Ellard            FR Colby-Sawyer           30.70      30.43   2 
 10 Alyssa Leonard            FR Farmington             30.62      30.73   3 
 11 Jordan Fostun                Thomas                 30.00      30.90   3 
 12 Meghan Glisson            FR St. Joseph's           31.18      31.60   2 
 13 Lisa Pawlowski            SO Husson                 30.92      31.68   2 
 14 Kaleigh Kinney            SR Farmington             31.75      34.11   2 
 15 Isabella Comeau           FR Husson                 35.10      34.39   1 
 16 Taylor Sheley                Thomas                 35.00      34.52   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leah Matari               SO Bowdoin              1:07.15    1:06.29   10   
  2 Adreona Daniels           SO Husson               1:03.88    1:08.12    8   
  3 Kirsten Corey             JR Farmington           1:13.26    1:08.80    6   
  4 Morgan Clifford           SR Husson               1:10.70    1:13.46    4   
  5 Jessica Giffen            FR Husson               1:21.14    1:20.71    2   
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amanda Boyd               FR Colby-Sawyer         1:47.75    1:51.05   10   
  2 Bree Sautter              SO St. Joseph's         1:52.66    1:51.71    8   
  3 Hallowell Lyne            FR Bowdoin              1:56.00    2:04.16    6   
  4 Marissa Williams          FR Colby-Sawyer         1:52.00    2:04.34    4   
  5 Marleen Ramirez              Thomas               2:45.00    2:10.16    2   
  6 Kaitlin Prescott          FR Husson                          2:10.46    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laura Pulito              SR Farmington           2:24.00    2:23.75   10   
  2 Abigael Osmanski          FR Bowdoin              2:27.25    2:29.04    8   
  3 Sarah Kinney              JR Bowdoin              2:28.00    2:29.72    6   
  4 Eleanor Brakewood         JR Bowdoin              2:30.00    2:33.72    4   
  5 Julia Zitzmann            SO Bowdoin              2:31.00    2:34.70    2   
  6 Avery Brennan             FR Colby-Sawyer         2:45.37    2:37.25    1   
  7 Marisa Quirion            SO St. Joseph's         2:44.00    2:41.34  
  8 Lindsey Barrow            FR St. Joseph's         2:44.75    2:47.62  
  9 Morgan Clifford           SR Husson               2:45.77    2:49.01  
 10 Chloe Kenyon              SO Farmington           3:00.12    2:54.47  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erin Hollenbaugh          SO Bowdoin              3:15.00    3:15.01   10   
  2 Lauren Oligny             SR Colby-Sawyer         3:17.00    3:16.26    8   
  3 Alexandria Rogers         SR Colby-Sawyer                    4:03.42    6   
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erin Hollenbaugh          SO Bowdoin                         5:22.55   10   
  2 Eliza Jevon               FR Bowdoin                         5:23.78    8   
  3 Katie LeBlanc             SO Farmington           5:35.00    5:39.48    6   
  4 Holly Moores              FR St. Joseph's         7:04.00    6:42.16    4   
  5 Sarah Jenkins             SR Farmington           6:49.36    7:15.83    2   
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julia O'Rourke            JR Bowdoin             10:40.00   10:34.55   10   
  2 Maggie Hanson             SO Bowdoin                        11:26.38    8   
  3 Olivia Ridley             SO Farmington                     11:34.98    6   
  4 Kate Toll                 SO Bowdoin             11:47.48   11:38.32    4   
  5 Alison Fairbairn          SO Colby-Sawyer        12:07.46   11:40.46    2   
  6 Sadie Saxton              SO Bowdoin                        11:58.47    1   
  7 Laura Pulito              SR Farmington                     12:15.85  
  8 Chloe Kenyon              SO Farmington                     13:38.26  
  9 Sarah Jenkins             SR Farmington          14:09.22   14:48.80  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarah Kinney              JR Bowdoin             18:20.00   18:21.90   10   
  2 Clare Murphy              SO Bowdoin             21:16.84   20:54.91    8   
  3 Leah Kratochvil           SO Bowdoin             21:27.74   20:54.93    6   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shari Rainville           JR Colby-Sawyer           10.51      10.71   10    10.7069
  2 Lillian Bisset            SO St. Joseph's            9.98     J10.71    8    10.7099
  3 Johanna Devries           JR Colby-Sawyer           10.81      11.15    6   
  4 Isabella Comeau           FR Husson                 11.85      11.68    4   
  5 Paige Ireland             FR Farmington             12.34      12.32    2   
  6 Alyssa Leonard            FR Farmington             12.07      12.84    1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Husson University  'A'                            1:55.11    1:53.16   10   
     1) Shea Curley JR                  2) Leah Desjardins SO             
     3) Tamara Rodriguez SO             4) Adreona Daniels SO             
  2 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                           1:56.82    1:55.06    8   
     1) Kelsey Barrett JR               2) Shannon O'Malley FR            
     3) Alysha Smith JR                 4) Lillian Bisset SO              
  3 Bowdoin College  'A'                              1:59.12    1:56.45    6   
     1) Angela Wunderlich JR            2) Sadie Saxton SO                
     3) Abigael Osmanski FR             4) Eleanor Brakewood JR           
  4 Maine-Farmington  'A'                             2:03.00    2:02.76    4   
     1) Kaitlyn Virgin SR               2) Paige Ireland FR               
     3) Emily Kelley FR                 4) Alyssa Leonard FR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College  'A'                              4:18.57    4:29.21   10   
     1) Angela Wunderlich JR            2) Leah Matari SO                 
     3) Erin Hollenbaugh SO             4) Eleanor Brakewood JR           
  2 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                           4:45.74    4:41.54    8   
     1) Bree Sautter SO                 2) Meghan Glisson FR              
     3) Lindsey Barrow FR               4) Marisa Quirion SO              
  3 Husson University  'A'                            4:18.61    4:53.59    6   
     1) Morgan Clifford SR              2) Adreona Daniels SO             
     3) Allison Kondracki FR            4) Kaitlin Prescott FR            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College  'A'                             10:09.67   10:40.34   10   
     1) Sarah Kinney JR                 2) Leah Kratochvil SO             
     3) Julia Zitzmann SO               4) Abigael Osmanski FR            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Morgen Gallagher          SO Bowdoin                1.47m      1.44m    4-08.75  10   
  2 Jordan Fostun                Thomas                 1.40m      1.39m    4-06.75   8   
  3 Lisa Pawlowski            SO Husson                 1.49m     J1.39m    4-06.75   6   
  4 Kelsey Barrett            JR St. Joseph's           1.32m      1.34m    4-04.75   4   
 -- Allie Belaire             FR St. Joseph's           1.32m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johanna Devries           JR Colby-Sawyer           2.65m      2.90m    9-06.25  10   
  2 Angela Wunderlich         JR Bowdoin                2.45m      2.75m    9-00.25   8   
  3 Shari Rainville           JR Colby-Sawyer           2.60m      2.60m    8-06.25   6   
  4 Jaclyn MacDonald          SR Husson                 2.65m      2.45m    8-00.50   4   
  5 Jessica Giffen            FR Husson                 2.00m      2.00m    6-06.75   2   
 -- Isabella Comeau           FR Husson                 1.85m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nia Fraser                SO Colby-Sawyer           4.57m      4.77m   15-07.75  10   
  2 Zoe Dietrich              FR Bowdoin                4.56m      4.67m   15-04.00   8   
  3 Jordan Durant             FR Husson                 4.71m      4.55m   14-11.25   6   
  4 Tamara Rodriguez          SO Husson                 4.45m      4.50m   14-09.25   4   
  5 Kaitlyn Virgin            SR Farmington             4.38m      4.22m   13-10.25   2   
  6 Marissa Hoffman           FR St. Joseph's           4.09m      4.17m   13-08.25   1   
  7 Paige Ireland             FR Farmington             3.82m      3.80m   12-05.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Macy Lapan                FR Colby-Sawyer           9.45m      9.80m   32-02.00  10   
  2 Jordan Durant             FR Husson                 9.34m      9.75m   32-00.00   8   
  3 Carolyn Brady             JR Bowdoin               10.53m      9.67m   31-08.75   6   
  4 Nia Fraser                SO Colby-Sawyer           9.80m      9.64m   31-07.50   4   
  5 Allison Kondracki         FR Husson                 9.46m      9.57m   31-04.75   2   
  6 Zoe Dietrich              FR Bowdoin                9.55m      9.35m   30-08.25   1   
  7 Jordan Fostun                Thomas                 9.35m      9.34m   30-07.75 
  8 Tamara Rodriguez          SO Husson                 9.33m      9.24m   30-03.75 
  9 Kaitlyn Virgin            SR Farmington             8.89m      8.70m   28-06.50 
 10 Emily Kelley              FR Farmington             8.16m      8.40m   27-06.75 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Belinda Saint Louis       FR Bowdoin               11.95m     11.53m   37-10.00  10   
  2 Isabella Capozzi          FR Husson                11.33m     11.11m   36-05.50   8   
  3 Faith Burnett             SR Husson                11.31m     10.72m   35-02.00   6   
  4 Megan Bataran             SO Husson                10.46m     10.61m   34-09.75   4   
  5 Alexandra Martinez        FR Husson                 9.42m      9.04m   29-08.00   2   
  6 Stephanie McLean          FR Farmington             8.29m      8.69m   28-06.25   1   
  7 Oona Bond                 FR Colby-Sawyer           8.08m      8.01m   26-03.50 
  8 Jessica Brink             SO Farmington             8.84m      7.65m   25-01.25 
  9 Lillian Friars               Thomas                 7.47m      7.52m   24-08.25 
 10 Kelsey Barrett            JR St. Joseph's           7.50m      7.32m   24-00.25 
 11 Michaela Dann             JR St. Joseph's           6.99m      6.70m   21-11.75 
 12 Erin Kashian              FR Husson                 7.40m      6.49m   21-03.50 
 -- Emily Vrooman             FR Colby-Sawyer           8.15m       FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Belinda Saint Louis       FR Bowdoin               11.52m     12.89m   42-03.50  10   
  2 Faith Burnett             SR Husson                12.70m     12.73m   41-09.25   8   
  3 Lillian Friars               Thomas                 9.06m     11.21m   36-09.50   6   
  4 Megan Bataran             SO Husson                11.59m     10.83m   35-06.50   4   
  5 Isabella Capozzi          FR Husson                11.23m     10.47m   34-04.25   2   
  6 Alexandra Martinez        FR Husson                 6.37m      8.25m   27-01.00   1   
 -- Erin Kashian              FR Husson                 9.20m       FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stefanie Mueller          JR Bowdoin                2:51.12     452
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stefanie Mueller          JR Bowdoin                  10.23     670
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stefanie Mueller          JR Bowdoin                  1.37m    4-06.00    481
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stefanie Mueller          JR Bowdoin                  4.79m   15-08.75    503
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stefanie Mueller          JR Bowdoin                  9.75m   32-00.00    513
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stefanie Mueller          JR Bowdoin                            2619   10   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robenson Saintard         FR Husson                  7.15       7.24q  1 
  2 Owen Tuck                 SO Bowdoin                 7.19       7.32q  2 
  3 Abdul-Latif Armiyaw       SR Bowdoin                 7.33       7.43q  3 
  4 Baramee Janla             SR Thomas                  7.49       7.52q  1 
  5 Zenawi Bowen                 Thomas                  7.49       7.53q  2 
  6 Ethan Solis               FR Farmington              7.50       7.53q  1 
  6 Mason Scully              FR St. Joseph's            7.68       7.53q  2 
  8 Devon Davis               SR Thomas                  7.58       7.53q  3 
  9 Evan Chadbourne           FR Husson                             7.54   3 
 10 Jake Dobos                FR Husson                  7.45       7.57   3 
 11 John Dana                 JR Bowdoin                 7.54       7.57   2 
 12 Nick Baston               FR St. Joseph's            7.63       7.60   3 
 13 Race Bouchard             FR Husson                             7.61   1 
 14 Curtis Warren             SR Colby-Sawyer            7.85       7.64   1 
 15 Denver Bourgault          FR St. Joseph's                       7.71   2 
 16 T.J. Hennessey            FR St. Joseph's            7.69       7.77   1 
 17 Jeff Ward                 FR Husson                             7.85   3 
 18 Avery Boucher             FR Farmington              8.08       7.99   3 
 19 Jesse Workman             SR Thomas                  7.98       8.05   2 
 20 Theodale Heaven              Thomas                  8.26       8.23   1 
 21 Ben Morse                 FR Colby-Sawyer            8.23       8.32   3 
 22 Antionio Martinez         SO Thomas                  8.51       8.44   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robenson Saintard         FR Husson                  7.24       7.19   10   
  2 Owen Tuck                 SO Bowdoin                 7.32       7.26    8   
  3 Abdul-Latif Armiyaw       SR Bowdoin                 7.43       7.41    6   
  4 Ethan Solis               FR Farmington              7.53       7.48    4   
  5 Baramee Janla             SR Thomas                  7.52       7.50    2   
  6 Zenawi Bowen                 Thomas                  7.53       7.54    1   
  7 Devon Davis               SR Thomas                  7.53       7.55  
  8 Mason Scully              FR St. Joseph's            7.53       7.56  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robenson Saintard         FR Husson                 23.61      23.24   8  10   
  2 Ethan Solis               FR Farmington             24.01      23.73   7   8   
  3 Reid Brawer               FR Bowdoin                23.90      23.86   8   6   
  4 Race Bouchard             FR Husson                 24.48      24.02   6   4   
  5 Andrew D'Ovidio           SO St. Joseph's           23.94      24.27   7   2   
  6 Devon Davis               SR Thomas                 24.48      24.35   7   1   
  7 Alex Fitzgerald           SO St. Joseph's           24.56      24.37   6 
  8 John Dana                 JR Bowdoin                24.68      24.41   5 
  9 Abdul-Latif Armiyaw       SR Bowdoin                23.70      24.49   8 
 10 Shaynen Schofield         SR Thomas                 24.66      24.53   6 
 11 Baramee Janla             SR Thomas                 24.95      24.58   4 
 12 Evan Chadbourne           FR Husson                 24.50      24.62   6 
 13 Mason Scully              FR St. Joseph's           24.78      24.76   5 
 14 Jeff Ward                 FR Husson                 25.09      24.81   4 
 15 Nick Baston               FR St. Joseph's           24.94      24.86   4 
 16 Shawn Spenard             FR Colby-Sawyer           24.50      25.02   6 
 17 T.J. Hennessey            FR St. Joseph's           24.82      25.10   5 
 18 Draco Peaslee             FR Farmington             24.82      25.41   5 
 19 Denver Bourgault          FR St. Joseph's           25.12      25.71   3 
 20 Blake Trueworthy          FR Husson                 25.61      25.84   3 
 21 Avery Boucher             FR Farmington             26.65      26.15   3 
 22 Joshua Hunter             JR St. Joseph's           27.51      27.11   2 
 23 Edward Miner              FR Husson                 25.00      27.21   4 
 24 Hunter Quinlan            SR Thomas                 26.50      27.24   3 
 25 Ben Morse                 FR Colby-Sawyer           26.71      27.37   2 
 26 Dominic Locke             FR Husson                            27.72   1 
 27 Adam Hitchcock            FR Husson                            27.83   1 
 28 Shane Althouse            FR Husson                 26.55      28.00   3 
 29 Derek Hawes               FR Husson                            28.01   1 
 30 Billy Schwarz             FR St. Joseph's           27.55      28.16   2 
 31 Dillon Sullivan           JR Thomas                            28.46   1 
 32 Nick Langille             FR Husson                 28.46      28.56   2 
 33 Abshir Abukar             FR Farmington             24.93      28.79   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kyle Diezel               JR Colby-Sawyer           51.94      52.40   4  10   
  2 Stevie Upton              SO Bowdoin                53.58      53.32   4   8   
  3 Harrison Porter           JR Bowdoin                54.85      55.59   4   6   
  4 Shaynen Schofield         SR Thomas                 56.47      56.07   2   4   
  5 Blake Trueworthy          FR Husson                 56.00      56.64   3   2   
  6 Jack Moynihan             JR Bowdoin                54.01      56.80   4   1   
  7 Alfred Odong              JR Farmington             54.94      58.18   4 
  8 John Layman               SR Bowdoin                55.02      58.28   3 
  9 Draco Peaslee             FR Farmington             55.40      58.55   3 
 10 Edward Miner              FR Husson                 58.75      59.45   2 
 11 Zhi Kang Li               FR Bowdoin                56.00    1:00.14   3 
 12 Derek Hawes               FR Husson                 58.84    1:00.60   2 
 13 Hunter Quinlan            SR Thomas               1:01.13    1:01.17   2 
 14 Adam Hitchcock            FR Husson                 59.84    1:02.47   2 
 15 Shane Althouse            FR Husson               1:03.79    1:03.60   1 
 16 Nick Langille             FR Husson               1:03.68    1:04.30   1 
 17 Ryan Hablitz              SR Thomas               1:21.69    1:18.08   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 John Kennealy             SR Bowdoin              1:24.40    1:24.12   2  10   
  2 Dylan Welch               FR Bowdoin              1:26.50    1:24.88   2   8   
  3 Kyle Hajj                 FR Colby-Sawyer         1:27.00    1:27.69   2   6   
  4 Lyndbergh Simelus         FR Bowdoin              1:29.74    1:28.40   2   4   
  5 Isaac Schuchat            JR Bowdoin              1:31.02    1:29.53   2   2   
  6 Myles Caldwell            JR Bowdoin              1:31.49    1:31.58   1   1   
  7 Mike Mason                FR St. Joseph's         1:34.68    1:33.78   1 
  8 Dillon Sullivan           JR Thomas               1:40.00    1:39.13   1 
  9 William Richard           FR Husson               1:34.20    1:39.43   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jarrod Ottman             SO Thomas               2:08.00    2:04.12   10   
  2 Luca Ostertag-Hill        SO Bowdoin              2:01.50    2:05.78    8   
  3 Justin Whittaker          SO Colby-Sawyer         2:08.00    2:06.53    6   
  4 David Doering             JR Farmington           2:12.18    2:07.15    4   
  5 Alex Wright               SO Colby-Sawyer         2:10.94    2:08.36    2   
  6 Bruin Smith               JR Colby-Sawyer         2:10.00    2:11.82    1   
  7 Brandon Whitlock          FR St. Joseph's         2:10.50    2:12.90  
  8 Adam Shorey               SR Farmington                      2:30.09  
  9 Matthew Williamson        FR Colby-Sawyer         2:34.45    2:30.32  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alec Ferguson-Hull        JR Bowdoin                         2:38.37   10   
  2 Vincent Dong              FR Bowdoin              2:42.00    2:43.02    8   
  3 Liam Bowie                FR Bowdoin                         2:48.87    6   
  4 Riley O'Connell           JR Bowdoin                         2:50.23    4   
  5 Stephen Bennett           SR Colby-Sawyer         2:55.00    2:53.01    2   
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sean MacDonald            JR Bowdoin              4:20.26    4:15.60   2  10   
  2 Ben Torda                 SR Bowdoin              4:20.00    4:24.15   2   8   
  3 Andrew McGowan            JR Bowdoin              4:23.97    4:25.10   2   6   
  4 Aaron Rubin               FR Bowdoin              4:29.50    4:26.27   2   4   
  5 Jarrod Ottman             SO Thomas               4:30.00    4:27.49   2   2   
  6 Luca Ostertag-Hill        SO Bowdoin              4:34.51    4:32.82   2   1   
  7 Ben Jones                 SO Colby-Sawyer         4:44.89    4:47.28   2 
  8 Justin Enright            SR Colby-Sawyer         4:57.84    4:49.69   2 
  9 Kevin McWilliams          SO St. Joseph's         4:52.75    4:54.77   2 
 10 David Doering             JR Farmington                      4:59.90   1 
 11 Lucas Fisher              SR St. Joseph's         5:06.29    5:00.72   1 
 12 Ben Plante                SO St. Joseph's         5:16.51    5:20.25   1 
 13 Adam Shorey               SR Farmington           5:32.91    5:35.75   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas Namara             JR Bowdoin              9:16.86    9:11.77   10   
  2 Peter Bakker              SO Colby-Sawyer         9:23.21    9:25.43    8   
  3 Aidan King                FR Bowdoin              9:26.54    9:32.16    6   
  4 Liam Fleming              SO Colby-Sawyer         9:31.44    9:35.65    4   
  5 Jacob Boissonnault        SO St. Joseph's        10:52.14   10:30.98    2   
  6 Connor Rice               FR St. Joseph's        10:47.61   10:52.96    1   
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robert Hollis             JR Farmington          16:00.00   16:19.70   10   
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Chen              SO Bowdoin                 8.69       8.69   10   
  2 Alan Banks                SR Bowdoin                 8.96       9.01    8   
  3 Cayd Wortman              FR Husson                  9.19       9.13    6   
  4 Shane Hathaway            SR Farmington                         9.36    4   
  5 Abshir Abukar             FR Farmington                        10.02    2   
  6 Eben Kittredge-Cram       SO Thomas                 10.59      10.12    1   
  7 Trever LaFramboise        FR Husson                 10.75      11.68  
  8 Lance Santeusanio         FR St. Joseph's            9.22      12.05  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College  'A'                              3:36.48    3:31.82   10   
     1) Devon Campbell SR               2) Lyndbergh Simelus FR           
     3) Stevie Upton SO                 4) Alan Banks SR                  
  2 Maine-Farmington  'A'                             3:42.94    3:35.34    8   
     1) Ethan Solis FR                  2) Abshir Abukar FR               
     3) Shane Hathaway SR               4) Alfred Odong JR                
  3 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                         3:43.14    3:41.58    6   
     1) Kyle Diezel JR                  2) Kyle Hajj FR                   
     3) Michael Bullen SO               4) Bruin Smith JR                 
  4 Thomas College  'A'                               4:02.84    3:47.41    4   
     1) Devon Davis SR                  2) Jarrod Ottman SO               
     3) Baramee Janla SR                4) Shaynen Schofield SR           
  5 Husson University  'A'                            3:43.89    3:50.85    2   
     1) William Richard FR              2) Edward Miner FR                
     3) Francesco Wright FR             4) Derek Hawes FR                 
  6 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                           3:43.59    3:52.36    1   
     1) Denver Bourgault FR             2) Connor Rice FR                 
     3) Lance Santeusanio FR            4) Kevin McWilliams SO            
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College  'A'                              8:18.28    8:52.38   10   
     1) Dylan Welch FR                  2) Isaac Schuchat JR              
     3) Vincent Dong FR                 4) Jack Richardson SO             
  2 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                           9:24.51    9:30.95    8   
     1) Lucas Fisher SR                 2) Jacob Boissonnault SO          
     3) Ben Plante SO                   4) Brandon Whitlock FR            
  3 Thomas College  'A'                               9:31.70   10:40.01    6   
     1) Eben Kittredge-Cram SO          2) Hunter Quinlan SR              
     3) Dillon Sullivan JR              4) Jesse Workman SR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Noah Hutchinson           FR St. Joseph's           1.80m      1.88m    6-02.00  10   
  2 Zion Gurney               FR Husson                 1.80m      1.83m    6-00.00   8   
  3 Lance Santeusanio         FR St. Joseph's           1.75m      1.73m    5-08.00   6   
  4 Shane Hathaway            SR Farmington             1.82m     J1.73m    5-08.00   4   
  5 Eben Kittredge-Cram       SO Thomas                 1.68m      1.68m    5-06.00   2   
  6 William Richard           FR Husson                 1.75m     J1.68m    5-06.00   1   
 -- Jesse Enos                SR Farmington                           NH            
 -- Alex Charette             FR Husson                 1.68m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Curtis Warren             SR Colby-Sawyer           4.20m      4.10m   13-05.25  10   
  2 Francesco Wright          FR Husson                 4.10m      3.80m   12-05.50   8   
  3 Cayd Wortman              FR Husson                 3.50m      3.50m   11-05.75   6   
  4 Trever LaFramboise        FR Husson                 3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00   2.33
  4 Bryce Carlson             FR Colby-Sawyer                      3.05m   10-00.00   2.33
  4 Benjamin Wong             SO Bowdoin                3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00   2.33
  7 Zion Gurney               FR Husson                 3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reid Brawer               FR Bowdoin                6.58m      6.85m   22-05.75  10   
  2 Brian Greenberg           SR Bowdoin                6.66m      6.55m   21-06.00   8   
  3 Ben Toribio               SO Farmington             6.50m      6.41m   21-00.50   6   
  4 Jared Prior               SO Bowdoin                6.40m      6.35m   20-10.00   4   
  5 Reed Foster               FR Bowdoin                6.31m      6.34m   20-09.75   2   
  6 Zenawi Bowen                 Thomas                 6.42m      6.32m   20-09.00   1   
  7 Matthew Royer             JR Colby-Sawyer           6.21m      6.22m   20-05.00 
  8 Huma Dadachanji           SO Bowdoin                6.25m      6.09m   19-11.75 
  9 Shane Hathaway            SR Farmington             6.13m      5.94m   19-06.00 
 10 Cayd Wortman              FR Husson                 5.77m      5.87m   19-03.25 
 11 Michael Bullen            SO Colby-Sawyer           5.92m      5.86m   19-02.75 
 12 Robenson Saintard         FR Husson                            5.81m   19-00.75 
 13 Jeff Ward                 FR Husson                 5.40m      5.72m   18-09.25 
 14 Eben Kittredge-Cram       SO Thomas                 5.52m      5.64m   18-06.00 
 15 Brandon Stevens              Thomas                 5.72m      5.60m   18-04.50 
 16 Shawn Spenard             FR Colby-Sawyer           5.62m      5.46m   17-11.00 
 17 Dominic Locke             FR Husson                 5.43m      5.41m   17-09.00 
 18 Draco Peaslee             FR Farmington             5.54m      5.40m   17-08.75 
 19 Jesse Workman             SR Thomas                 5.27m      5.24m   17-02.25 
 20 Avery Boucher             FR Farmington             5.00m      5.23m   17-02.00 
 21 Antionio Martinez         SO Thomas                 4.67m      5.00m   16-05.00 
 -- Jesse Enos                SR Farmington             5.27m       FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Huma Dadachanji           SO Bowdoin               12.94m     13.08m   42-11.00  10   
  2 Reid Brawer               FR Bowdoin               13.27m     13.04m   42-09.50   8   
  3 Zenawi Bowen                 Thomas                12.33m     12.39m   40-07.75   6   
  4 Shane Hathaway            SR Farmington            12.07m     12.20m   40-00.50   4   
  5 Shawn Spenard             FR Colby-Sawyer          11.62m     12.12m   39-09.25   2   
  6 Brandon Stevens              Thomas                12.48m     11.63m   38-02.00   1   
  7 Zion Gurney               FR Husson                11.87m     11.43m   37-06.00 
  8 Antionio Martinez         SO Thomas                           10.72m   35-02.00 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Karl Nyholm               SR Colby-Sawyer          14.98m     14.70m   48-02.75  10   
  2 John Pietro               SR Bowdoin               16.18m     14.48m   47-06.25   8   
  3 Eric Hathaway             FR Husson                14.27m     14.28m   46-10.25   6   
  4 Amir Parker               JR Bowdoin               13.36m     13.79m   45-03.00   4   
  5 Vincent LaRovere          SR Bowdoin               13.51m     13.10m   42-11.75   2   
  6 Michael Donovan           FR Bowdoin               12.24m     12.89m   42-03.50   1   
  7 Ajeya Balasubramanyam     FR Bowdoin               13.14m     12.62m   41-05.00 
  8 John Chen                 FR Husson                11.25m     11.69m   38-04.25 
  9 Matt Storer               FR Husson                11.40m     11.57m   37-11.50 
 10 Joseph Minard             FR Husson                11.71m     10.81m   35-05.75 
 11 Andrew Dalencourt         JR Colby-Sawyer          10.53m     10.36m   34-00.00 
 12 Mike Siddall              SO Farmington            10.68m     10.29m   33-09.25 
 13 Tyler Blair               FR Husson                11.09m     10.27m   33-08.50 
 14 Reid Wallingford          SO Thomas                10.00m     10.01m   32-10.25 
 15 Alex Gutierrez            JR St. Joseph's           9.71m      9.85m   32-03.75 
 16 Jesse Workman             SR Thomas                 9.94m      9.82m   32-02.75 
 17 Andrew D'Ovidio           SO St. Joseph's           9.95m      9.70m   31-10.00 
 18 Jake Dobos                FR Husson                 9.99m      9.56m   31-04.50 
 19 William Blagys            FR St. Joseph's           8.25m      9.11m   29-10.75 
 20 Eben Kittredge-Cram       SO Thomas                 9.15m      8.58m   28-01.75 
 21 Isiaah Boria              SO Farmington             8.17m      8.20m   26-11.00 
 22 Kris Mason                FR St. Joseph's           7.33m      8.02m   26-03.75 
 23 Andrew Mitchell           FR St. Joseph's           7.78m      7.89m   25-10.75 
 24 Theodale Heaven              Thomas                 9.46m      7.84m   25-08.75 
 25 David Tuttle              SO St. Joseph's           8.31m      7.32m   24-00.25 
 -- Charles O'Brien           SO Colby-Sawyer           8.45m       FOUL            
 -- Troy Worster              SO Thomas                11.61m       FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 John Pietro               SR Bowdoin               16.12m     16.10m   52-10.00  10   
  2 Vincent LaRovere          SR Bowdoin               15.05m     15.43m   50-07.50   8   
  3 John Chen                 FR Husson                12.74m     14.20m   46-07.25   6   
  4 Amir Parker               JR Bowdoin               13.06m     13.16m   43-02.25   4   
  5 Troy Worster              SO Thomas                11.46m     12.72m   41-08.75   2   
  6 William Blagys            FR St. Joseph's           7.49m     12.53m   41-01.50   1   
  7 Ronmel Rugama-Montenegro  SO Bowdoin               11.47m     12.04m   39-06.00 
  8 Michael Donovan           FR Bowdoin               12.21m     11.99m   39-04.00 
  9 Eric Hathaway             FR Husson                14.34m     10.87m   35-08.00 
 10 Joseph Minard             FR Husson                10.49m     10.59m   34-09.00 
 11 David Tuttle              SO St. Joseph's           8.20m      9.70m   31-10.00 
 12 Alex Gutierrez            JR St. Joseph's          10.50m      9.41m   30-10.50 
 13 Reid Wallingford          SO Thomas                 9.77m      8.93m   29-03.75 
 14 Matt Storer               FR Husson                            8.87m   29-01.25 
 15 Andrew Mitchell           FR St. Joseph's           7.98m      8.33m   27-04.00 
 16 Tyler Blair               FR Husson                10.10m      8.30m   27-02.75 
 17 Theodale Heaven              Thomas                            5.89m   19-04.00