Licensed to University of Southern Maine
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/10/2016 04:38 PM
                            USM Open I - 12/10/2016                            
                         University of Southern Maine                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kendall, Heather             Southern Mai              7.55   2 
  2 Kalilwa, Adela               Southern Mai              7.59   2 
  3 Potts, Jhanel                Southern Mai              7.61   2 
  4 Desjardins, Leah             Husson                    7.66   1 
  5 Hoople, Brooke               Husson                    7.81   2 
  6 Smith, Alysha                St. Joseph's              7.89   2 
  7 Martineau, Gabrielle         Thomas Colle              7.94   1 
  8 Benson, Kristin              Southern Mai              8.09   2 
  9 Curley, Shea                 Husson                    8.10   1 
 10 Kien, Lili                   Southern Mai              8.16   1 
 11 McCarthy, Sue                Unattached                8.19   2 
 11 Linscott, Lilly              Southern Mai              8.19   1 
 13 Laplante, Alison             Maine-Farmin              8.26   1 
 14 Kinney, Kaleigh              Maine-Farmin              8.64   1 
 15 Pond, Rebecca                St. Joseph's              8.97   2 
 16 MacDonald, Jaclyn            Husson                    9.81   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kendall, Heather             Southern Mai             26.82   4 
  2 Hoople, Brooke               Husson                   27.33   4 
  3 Desjardins, Leah             Husson                   28.22   1 
  4 Benson, Kristin              Southern Mai             28.29   3 
  5 Bisset, Lillian              St. Joseph's             28.37   4 
  6 Martineau, Gabrielle         Thomas Colle             28.58   1 
  7 McCarthy, Sue                Unattached               29.31   3 
  8 Smith, Alysha                St. Joseph's             29.68   4 
  9 Curley, Shea                 Husson                   29.83   3 
 10 Barrett, Kelsey              St. Joseph's             29.97   4 
 11 Ntengeri, Heidi              Husson                   29.98   1 
 12 Corey, Kirsten               Maine-Farmin             30.44   2 
 13 Burke, Meghan                St. Joseph's             30.86   2 
 14 Laplante, Alison             Maine-Farmin             30.89   3 
 15 Linscott, Lilly              Southern Mai             30.92   2 
 16 Kand, Tiia                   Southern Mai             31.03   3 
 17 Laliberte, Alexis            Maine-Farmin             31.50   2 
 18 Kinney, Kaleigh              Maine-Farmin             31.52   2 
 19 virgin, kaitlyn              Maine-Farmin             31.67   2 
 20 Pawlowski, Lisa              Husson                   31.92   1 
 21 Pond, Rebecca                St. Joseph's             33.39   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maimone, Sarah               Southern Mai           1:03.00   3 
  2 Ntengeri, Heidi              Husson                 1:05.80   1 
  3 Kenyon, Chloe                Maine-Farmin           1:08.40   1 
  4 Corey, Kirsten               Maine-Farmin           1:09.20   3 
  5 Boykins, Sydnie              Colby                  1:10.29   3 
  6 Clifford, Morgan             Husson                 1:10.70   1 
  7 Harnden, Kyrie               St. Joseph's           1:11.40   3 
  8 Laliberte, Alexis            Maine-Farmin           1:11.45   3 
  9 Grigalinas-Mahon, Laurel     St. Joseph's           1:17.05   2 
 10 Kand, Tiia                   Southern Mai           1:17.64   2 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Neal, Elizabeth            Southern Mai           1:43.77  
  2 Volk, Kaitlin                Colby                  1:57.12  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Damron, Hannah               Unattached             2:25.94  
  2 Giles, Margaret              Colby                  2:28.51  
  3 Corkery, Olivia              Colby                  2:36.27  
  4 Lundy, Marisa                St. Joseph's           2:40.80  
  5 Sautter, Bree                St. Joseph's           2:46.85  
  6 Hersom, Katherine            Southern Mai           2:52.38  
  7 Jack, Molly                  Maine-Farmin           2:57.10  
  8 Dewitt, Maddie               Maine-Farmin           3:29.75  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Biddle, Brit                 Colby                  3:08.60  
  2 Plummer, Cianne              Southern Mai           3:33.70  
  3 Grigalinas-Mahon, Laurel     St. Joseph's           4:06.04  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curtin, Sarah                St. Joseph's           5:40.97  
  2 Lynch, Kelly                 Southern Mai           5:41.69  
  3 Beganny, Lauren              Southern Mai           6:00.09  
  4 Kievman, MJ                  Colby                  6:05.24  
  5 Quirion, Marisa              St. Joseph's           6:14.82  
  6 Boerger, Kiley               Southern Mai           6:17.52  
  7 Jack, Molly                  Maine-Farmin           6:22.03  
  8 Bessette, Haley              Southern Mai           6:23.45  
  9 O'Sullivan, Catie            Colby                  6:29.28  
 10 Conley, Samantha             Southern Mai           6:57.63  
 11 Dewitt, Maddie               Maine-Farmin           7:27.12  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyle, Jasmine               Southern Mai          10:55.52  
  2 Caso, Georgia                Southern Mai          11:38.38  
  3 Bennett, Eliza               Southern Mai          12:23.78  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sylvester, Jazmyn            Southern Mai          20:15.08  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dias, Neka                   Southern Mai              8.88  
  2 O'Neal, Elizabeth            Southern Mai              8.97  
  3 Martin, Erin                 Southern Mai              9.01  
  4 Bisset, Lillian              St. Joseph's              9.15  
  5 Ferrara, Katie               Southern Mai              9.53  
  6 Barrett, Kelsey              St. Joseph's             10.05  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                                 1:50.70  
  2 Husson  'A'                                         1:52.40  
  3 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                             1:57.70  
  4 Southern Maine  'B'                                 1:57.90  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                                 4:13.56  
  2 Colby  'A'                                          4:32.30  
  3 Husson  'A'                                         4:33.03  
  4 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                             4:41.86  
  5 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'B'                             5:00.35  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                                11:16.58  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Close, Emily                 Southern Mai             1.45m  
  2 Kand, Tiia                   Southern Mai             1.40m  
  2 Pawlowski, Lisa              Husson                   1.40m  
  2 Desjardins, Leah             Husson                   1.40m  
  4 Kashian, Kelly               Husson                  J1.40m  
  4 Kien, Lili                   Southern Mai            J1.40m  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibeault, Molly              Southern Mai             3.50m  
  2 Dumas, Bethany               Unattached               3.35m  
  3 Maimone, Sarah               Southern Mai             2.90m  
  3 Ledue, Cailley               Southern Mai            J2.60m  
  4 Ferrara, Katie               Southern Mai             2.60m  
  6 MacDonald, Jaclyn            Husson                   2.45m  
  7 Dulac, Mersadie              Southern Mai             2.30m  
 -- Dessert, Jessica             Husson                      NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kalilwa, Adela               Southern Mai             4.90m  
  2 Potts, Jhanel                Southern Mai             4.81m  
  3 Ingram, Rachel               Southern Mai             4.72m  
  4 Maimone, Sarah               Southern Mai             4.66m  
  5 Modery, Casey                Husson                  J4.66m  
  6 Kien, Lili                   Southern Mai             4.54m  
  7 Dias, Neka                   Southern Mai             4.42m  
  8 Kand, Tiia                   Southern Mai             4.13m  
  9 Kashian, Kelly               Husson                   4.07m  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kalilwa, Adela               Southern Mai            10.50m  
  2 Ingram, Rachel               Southern Mai            10.38m  
  3 Martin, Erin                 Southern Mai             9.54m  
  4 Modery, Casey                Husson                   9.35m  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrett, Michaela            Colby                   10.94m  
  2 Taungatu'a, Mavis            Southern Mai            10.77m  
  3 Ellison, Erin                Husson                  10.74m  
  4 Burnett, Faith               Husson                  10.59m  
  5 Marion, Victoria             Colby                   10.29m  
  6 Bataran, Megan               Husson                  10.02m  
  7 Pina, Briana                 Southern Mai            10.01m  
  8 Burke, Meghan                St. Joseph's             9.52m  
  9 Patterson, Haylee            Thomas Colle             8.89m  
 10 King, Samatha                Maine-Farmin             8.68m  
 11 Gale, Megan                  Husson                   8.27m  
 12 Brink, Jessica               Maine-Farmin             8.11m  
 13 Close, Emily                 Southern Mai             7.94m  
 14 Cousins, Megan               Thomas Colle             7.17m  
 15 Carpenter, Celeste           Maine-Farmin             6.88m  
 16 Brennan, Jessica             Maine-Farmin             5.90m  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrett, Michaela            Colby                   16.85m  
  2 Ellison, Erin                Husson                  14.68m  
  3 Marion, Victoria             Colby                   13.16m  
  4 Pina, Briana                 Southern Mai            12.29m  
  5 Burnett, Faith               Husson                  12.08m  
  6 Taungatu'a, Mavis            Southern Mai            10.38m  
  7 Bataran, Megan               Husson                   8.83m  
  8 Patterson, Haylee            Thomas Colle             8.44m  
  9 Gale, Megan                  Husson                   7.45m  
 10 Cousins, Megan               Thomas Colle             7.01m  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Patrick               Unattached                6.73   3 
  2 Rogers, Trey                 Southern Mai              6.77   3 
  3 Cabaniss, Sean               Maine-Farmin              6.78   3 
  4 Moody, Charles               Unattached                6.85   3 
  5 Hernandez, Craig             Unattached                6.87   3 
  6 Martin, Noah                 Southern Mai              7.07   3 
  7 Toribo, Ben                  Maine-Farmin              7.13   1 
  8 Ham, Zachary                 St. Joseph's              7.38   3 
  8 Regan, Adian                 Maine-Farmin              7.38   1 
 10 Slusher, Mark                Southern Mai              7.49   3 
 11 Porada, Andrew               St. Joseph's              7.56   2 
 12 Hassan, Fahad                Thomas Colle              7.62   2 
 13 Odong, Alfred                Maine-Farmin              7.68   2 
 14 Damon, Chase                 Maine-Farmin              7.71   2 
 15 Hunter, Joshua               St. Joseph's              7.77   2 
 16 Berninghausen, Marshall      St. Joseph's              8.05   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Zach                 Unattached               23.12   5 
  2 Collins, Jeremy              Unattached               23.31   5 
  3 Smith, Patrick               Unattached               23.39   2 
  4 Marshall, Jared              Southern Mai             23.42   5 
  5 Cabaniss, Sean               Maine-Farmin             23.84   4 
  6 Hernandez, Craig             Unattached               23.90   5 
  7 Rogers, Trey                 Southern Mai             24.08   5 
  8 Martin, Noah                 Southern Mai             24.14   4 
  9 Hendrickson, Jonathan        Southern Mai             24.31   4 
  9 Moody, Charles               Unattached               24.31   2 
 11 Hathaway, Shane              Maine-Farmin             24.50   4 
 12 D'Ovidio, Andrew             St. Joseph's             24.65   4 
 13 Wynne, Josh                  Unattached               24.75   4 
 14 Fitzgerald, Alex             Unattached               24.81   3 
 15 Ham, Zachary                 St. Joseph's             25.14   3 
 16 Monroe, Brandon              Thomas Colle             25.42   1 
 17 Regan, Adian                 Maine-Farmin             25.71   1 
 18 Odong, Alfred                Maine-Farmin             26.38   3 
 19 Hassan, Fahad                Thomas Colle             26.43   2 
 20 Porada, Andrew               St. Joseph's             26.80   3 
 21 Damon, Chase                 Maine-Farmin             27.25   2 
 22 Fowler, Will                 Unattached               27.45   1 
 23 Kirkland, Shaman             Southern Mai             27.96   3 
 24 Hunter, Joshua               St. Joseph's             28.42   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collins, Jeremy              Unattached               51.01   2 
  2 DeMarco, Paolo               Unattached               51.22   2 
  3 Miller, Zach                 Unattached               51.38   2 
  4 D'Ovidio, Andrew             St. Joseph's             54.47   2 
  5 LaPadula, Ryan               Southern Mai             54.66   1 
  6 Hirst, Zach                  St. Joseph's             58.04   1 
  7 Fowler, Will                 Unattached               59.48   1 
  8 Odong, Alfred                Maine-Farmin           1:01.21   1 
  9 Kirkland, Shaman             Southern Mai           1:01.29   1 
 10 Kittredge-Cram, Eben         Thomas Colle           1:04.95   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramadan, Hany                Unattached             1:22.66  
  2 Jones, Colin                 Southern Mai           1:26.78  
  3 Giardani, Dominic            Colby                  1:27.87  
  4 Dettman, Robert              Colby                  1:28.39  
  5 Fitzgerald, Alex             Unattached             1:29.11  
  6 Hager-Perry, Austin          Southern Mai           1:29.56  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welzel, Keenan               St. Joseph's           2:02.37  
  2 Hassan, Abdi                 Maine-Farmin           2:04.74  
  3 McDonough, Liam              Colby                  2:07.05  
  4 Doering, David               Maine-Farmin           2:10.28  
  5 lloyd-rees, Spencer          Maine-Farmin           2:52.20  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnatchez, Keith            Colby                  2:38.91  
  2 Charest, Roger               Southern Mai           2:40.48  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hassan, Abdi                 Maine-Farmin           4:27.79  
  2 Harriman, Nick               Southern Mai           4:28.99  
  3 Ottman, Jarrod               Thomas Colle           4:31.02  
  4 Charest, Roger               Southern Mai           4:31.19  
  5 Bessey, Carson               Southern Mai           4:38.99  
  6 Cardillo, Natale             Southern Mai           4:47.62  
  7 Tukel, Eli                   Colby                  4:48.66  
  8 Li, Andrew                   Colby                  4:53.45  
  9 Crimmins, Sam                Colby                  4:55.65  
 10 McWilliams, Kevin            St. Joseph's           5:03.21  
 11 Traynor, Samuel              Thomas Colle           5:10.58  
 12 Boed, Julian                 Colby                  5:14.16  
 13 Plante, Ben                  St. Joseph's           5:18.42  
 14 Tendler, Chaim               Unattached             5:20.08  
 15 Sullivan, Dillon             Thomas Colle           5:23.40  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Ben                  Unattached             9:11.35  
  2 Harriman, Nick               Southern Mai           9:20.11  
  3 Cardillo, Natale             Southern Mai           9:34.77  
  4 Campbell, Robert             Colby                  9:38.08  
  5 Childs, Nick                 Southern Mai          10:05.15  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chelimo, David               Colby                 14:58.18  
  2 Marube, Moninda              Unattached            15:21.31  
  3 Foster, Ben                  Unattached            15:45.91  
  4 Hollis, Robert               Maine-Farmin          15:57.53  
  5 Ottenstein, Alan             Colby                 16:54.26  
  6 Fisher, Lucas                St. Joseph's          17:17.67  
  7 Chambers, William            Thomas Colle          17:57.41  
  8 Pontbriand, Daniel           Unattached            18:00.55  
  9 Boissonnault, Jacob          St. Joseph's          18:41.11  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall, Jared              Southern Mai              7.98  
  2 Moody, Charles               Unattached                8.80  
  3 Kirkland, Shaman             Southern Mai              9.34  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     3:31.38  
  2 Southern Maine  'B'                                 3:33.76  
  3 Colby  'A'                                          3:34.29  
  4 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:35.08  
  5 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                             3:43.08  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas College  'A'                                 9:20.22  
  2 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                             9:28.18  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Connor               Unattached               1.90m  
  2 Gamage, Drew                 Southern Mai             1.85m  
  2 Monroe, Brandon              Thomas Colle             1.85m  
  4 Adow, Yusuff                 Maine-Farmin             1.80m  
  5 Pierce, Justin               Southern Mai            J1.80m  
  6 Kittredge-Cram, Eben         Thomas Colle             1.65m  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Ryan                 Unattached               4.11m  
 -- Hager-Perry, Austin          Southern Mai                NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Patrick               Unattached               7.13m  
  2 Cabaniss, Sean               Maine-Farmin             6.60m  
  3 Harris, Connor               Unattached               6.32m  
  4 Moody, Charles               Unattached               6.23m  
  5 Hathaway, Shane              Maine-Farmin             6.08m  
  6 Pierce, Justin               Southern Mai             5.85m  
  7 Gamage, Drew                 Southern Mai             5.81m  
  8 Toribo, Ben                  Maine-Farmin             5.70m  
  9 Monroe, Brandon              Thomas Colle             5.69m  
 10 Hirst, Zach                  St. Joseph's             5.68m  
 11 Kittredge-Cram, Eben         Thomas Colle             5.64m  
 12 Hendrickson, Jonathan        Southern Mai             5.48m  
 13 Tuttle, David                St. Joseph's             4.68m  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gamage, Drew                 Southern Mai            13.80m  
  2 Harris, Connor               Unattached              13.72m  
  3 Cabaniss, Sean               Maine-Farmin            13.57m  
  4 Hathaway, Shane              Maine-Farmin            12.31m  
  5 Hirst, Zach                  St. Joseph's            11.57m  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carey, Ben                   Southern Mai            12.12m  
  2 Worster, Troy                Thomas Colle            10.45m  
  3 Wallingford, Reid            Thomas Colle             9.22m  
  4 Cotter, Kevin                St. Joseph's             8.91m  
  5 Martinez, Antionio           Thomas Colle             8.81m  
  6 DeCotis, Harry               St. Joseph's             8.69m  
  7 Berninghausen, Marshall      St. Joseph's             8.59m  
  8 Voyou, Dante                 Thomas Colle             8.49m  
  9 Kittredge-Cram, Eben         Thomas Colle             7.86m  
 10 Tuttle, David                St. Joseph's             7.02m  
 11 White, Connor                St. Joseph's             6.67m  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berninghausen, Marshall      St. Joseph's            10.68m  
  2 Slusher, Mark                Southern Mai            10.61m  
  3 Worster, Troy                Thomas Colle             9.46m  
  4 Voyou, Dante                 Thomas Colle             9.17m  
  5 Wallingford, Reid            Thomas Colle             7.73m  
  6 Martinez, Antionio           Thomas Colle             7.45m