Licensed to Mt. Ararat Track           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2017 11:42 AM
                      Bowdoin Invitational #1 - 1/14/2017                      
                                Bowdoin College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taryn Gangi               FR Connecticut               8.08Q  2 
  2 Briana Gausland           FR Wheaton (Mas              8.12Q  1 
  3 Kalah Thomas              SR Wheaton (Mas              8.33Q  3 
  4 Morgen Gallagher          FR Bowdoin                   8.12Q  2 
  5 Krystal Grant             FR WPI                       8.13Q  1 
  6 Sara Velleca              JR WPI                       8.38Q  3 
  7 Leah Desjardins           FR Husson                    8.21q  2 
  8 Samantha Schaefer         SO Bowdoin                   8.26q  2 
  9 Georgia Bolduc            SR Bowdoin                   8.28   1 
 10 Ivana Lamptey             SO Connecticut               8.36   2 
 11 Alysha Smith              SO St. Joseph's              8.40   2 
 12 Brooke Hoople             SR Husson                    8.41   3 
 13 Taylor Teed               JR WPI                       8.45   3 
 14 Gabrielle Martineau       FR Thomas Colle              8.46   2 
 15 Elizabeth Walfield        SR WPI                       8.52   1 
 16 Elizabeth Akindole        JR Wheaton (Mas              8.61   3 
 17 Michelle Gencorelli       SO WPI                       8.68   3 
 18 Nia Fraser                FR Colby-Sawyer              8.70   1 
 19 Shea Curley               SO Husson                    8.71   1 
 20 Haylea Northcott          SO WPI                       8.88   3 
 21 Rebecca Pond              SO St. Joseph's              9.48   2 
 22 Olivia Domowitz           SO Connecticut               9.87   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Briana Gausland           FR Wheaton (Mas              8.03   10   
  2 Taryn Gangi               FR Connecticut               8.08    8   
  3 Krystal Grant             FR WPI                       8.11    6   
  4 Leah Desjardins           FR Husson                    8.14    4   
  5 Morgen Gallagher          FR Bowdoin                   8.17    2   
  6 Kalah Thomas              SR Wheaton (Mas              8.24    1   
  7 Sara Velleca              JR WPI                       8.32  
  8 Samantha Schaefer         SO Bowdoin                   8.48  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Gustavson           SR Wheaton (Mas             25.94   5  10   
  2 Brooke Hoople             SR Husson                   27.11   5   8   
  3 Raevyn Fontaine           JR Wheaton (Mas             27.34   5   6   
  4 Samantha Schaefer         SO Bowdoin                  27.48   5   4   
  5 Elizabeth Walfield        SR WPI                      27.68   4   2   
  6 Leah Desjardins           FR Husson                   28.19   4   1   
  7 Cole Godzinski            SO WPI                      28.26   3 
  8 Ivana Lamptey             SO Connecticut              28.36   5 
  9 Gabrielle Martineau       FR Thomas Colle             28.57   4 
 10 Alysha Smith              SO St. Joseph's             28.91   4 
 11 Seneca Warren             FR WPI                      29.08   1 
 12 Lillian Bisset            FR St. Joseph's             29.40   4 
 13 Shea Curley               SO Husson                   29.55   3 
 14 Heidi Ntengeri            FR Husson                   29.56   2 
 15 Casey Modery              SR Husson                   30.59   1 
 16 Kyrie Harnden             JR St. Joseph's             31.13   2 
 17 Taylor Gateman            SO Connecticut              31.77   3 
 18 Lisa Pawlowski            FR Husson                   32.20   1 
 19 Rebecca Pond              SO St. Joseph's             32.24   2 
 20 Paige Rainford            JR Husson                   33.26   3 
 21 Harley Leino              FR Colby-Sawyer             36.10   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sara Ory                  SO Bowdoin                1:02.96   2  10   
  2 Alicia Palmer             FR Connecticut            1:03.46   2   8   
  3 Ashley Bjorkman           SR Connecticut            1:04.83   2   6   
  4 Heidi Ntengeri            FR Husson                 1:05.92   2   4   
  5 Marguerite Carey          SR WPI                    1:06.33   1   2   
  6 Olivia Vener              JR Connecticut            1:08.62   1   1   
  7 Bree Sautter              FR St. Joseph's           1:08.76   2 
  8 Chloe Mayhew              SO Connecticut            1:10.32   1 
  9 Taylor Gateman            SO Connecticut            1:12.09   1 
 10 Kelly Kashian             JR Husson                 1:15.38   1 
 11 Abby Ferland              FR Connecticut            1:19.12   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abby Epplett              JR Wheaton (Mas           1:38.58   10   
  2 Sydney Packard            FR WPI                    1:39.05    8   
  3 Kimberlee Kocienski       SR WPI                    1:46.57    6   
  4 Gianna Rocchio            SR Connecticut            1:53.79    4   
  5 Morgan Clifford           JR Husson                 2:02.05    2   
 -- Emily Hammond             JR Wheaton (Mas                DQ   steps inside
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lea Strangio              JR WPI                    2:26.15   10   
  2 Erin Hollenbaugh          FR Bowdoin                2:27.86    8   
  3 Gina Capobianco           JR WPI                    2:31.65    6   
  4 Anna Guay                 SR Connecticut            2:32.39    4   
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meghan Bellerose          SR Bowdoin                3:04.66   10   
  2 Maggie LaRoche            JR WPI                    3:10.85    8   
  3 Emily Lopez               SR Colby-Sawyer           3:17.09    6   
  4 Emma MacIntyre            JR WPI                    3:21.34    4   
  5 Noelle Blackford          FR Bowdoin                3:25.50    2   
  6 Eva Brydson               SO Connecticut            3:28.16    1   
  7 Alison Fairbairn          FR Colby-Sawyer           3:34.67  
  8 Marisa Quirion            FR St. Joseph's           3:38.75  
  9 Amanda Tavoletti          FR St. Joseph's           3:41.87  
 10 Morgan Clifford           JR Husson                 3:52.71  
 11 Laurel Grigalinas-Mahon   FR St. Joseph's           4:03.45  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isabella Franz            SR Connecticut            5:10.03   10   
  2 Erin Hollenbaugh          FR Bowdoin                5:24.47    8   
  3 Caroline Corban           SR Bowdoin                5:24.97    6   
  4 Emily Newman              JR WPI                    5:25.62    4   
  5 Callie Schadt             FR WPI                    5:26.58    2   
  6 Caitlin Teare             SO Connecticut            5:36.25    1   
  7 Kathleen LeBlanc          FR Wheaton (Mas           5:42.86  
  8 Noelle Blackford          FR Bowdoin                5:46.45  
  9 Alexandria Rogers         SO Colby-Sawyer           6:11.70  
 10 Hannah Barrett            FR Colby-Sawyer           6:14.51  
 11 Demetra Edwards           SR Wheaton (Mas           6:33.10  
 12 Theresa Inzerillo         SR WPI                    7:01.31  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Demi Feder                SR Bowdoin               10:38.98   10   
  2 Sarah Kinney              SO Bowdoin               10:40.45    8   
  3 Gina Pardi                FR Wheaton (Mas          10:43.62    6   
  4 Anne McKee                FR Bowdoin               10:52.20    4   
  5 Steffany Halfrey          SO WPI                   11:02.58    2   
  6 Abigail LeBlanc           FR Wheaton (Mas          11:36.90    1   
  7 Rebecca Miceli            JR Wheaton (Mas          11:37.23  
  8 Phoebe Nichols            FR Bowdoin               11:58.86  
  9 Stephanie Van Riet        SO Connecticut           11:59.57  
 10 Sabina Flandrick          SR Connecticut           12:18.07  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julia O'Rourke            SO Bowdoin               18:55.62   10   
  2 Kylee Parker              SR Colby-Sawyer          19:29.25    8   
  3 Anna Barnes               FR Bowdoin               20:01.51    6   
  4 Micaela Nee               JR Connecticut           20:10.79    4   
  5 Carly Neeld               SO WPI                   20:37.71    2   
  6 Julianna Donovan          FR Connecticut           20:53.89    1   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raevyn Fontaine           JR Wheaton (Mas              9.53Q  2 
  2 Cole Godzinski            SO WPI                       9.63Q  1 
  3 Kelly Ludew               SR Wheaton (Mas              9.69Q  3 
  4 Lillian Bisset            FR St. Joseph's              9.81Q  2 
  5 Jessica Barros            SR Wheaton (Mas              9.92Q  1 
  6 Leila Alfaro              FR Connecticut              10.07Q  3 
  7 Shannon Kennedy           SO Connecticut               9.85q  2 
  8 Samantha Kaplan           SR Wheaton (Mas             10.13q  3 
  9 Abigail McAdams           JR WPI                      10.31   1 
 10 Kelsey Barrett            SO St. Joseph's             10.62   1 
 11 Shari Rainville           SO Colby-Sawyer             10.93   2 
 12 Sarah Redman              JR Colby-Sawyer             11.35   1 
 13 Abby Ferland              FR Connecticut              11.54   3 
 14 Michaela Peabody          SO Colby-Sawyer             11.57   2 
 15 Hannah Lowe               FR WPI                      12.09   2 
 16 Jessica Dessert           SO Husson                   12.15   1 
 17 Paige Rainford            JR Husson                   12.60   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Raevyn Fontaine           JR Wheaton (Mas              9.54   10   
  2 Shannon Kennedy           SO Connecticut               9.75    8   
  3 Jessica Barros            SR Wheaton (Mas              9.87    6   
  4 Kelly Ludew               SR Wheaton (Mas              9.90    4   
  5 Leila Alfaro              FR Connecticut               9.99    2   
  6 Samantha Kaplan           SR Wheaton (Mas             10.04    1   
  7 Lillian Bisset            FR St. Joseph's             10.16  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                1:47.02   10   
     1) Emily Gustavson SR              2) Kalah Thomas SR                
     3) Briana Gausland FR              4) Kelly Ludew SR                 
  2 Wpi  'A'                                            1:51.16    8   
     1) Taylor Teed JR                  2) Sara Velleca JR                
     3) Krystal Grant FR                4) Michelle Gencorelli SO         
  3 Bowdoin  'A'                                        1:53.01    6   
     1) Leah Matari FR                  2) Meghan Bellerose SR            
     3) Eleanor Brakewood SO            4) Georgia Bolduc SR              
  4 Connecticut College  'A'                            1:57.14    4   
     1) Ashley Bjorkman SR              2) Olivia Vener JR                
     3) Kaitlin Thomas SO               4) Amanda Jacobsen SR             
  5 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                             1:58.91    2   
     1) Kyrie Harnden JR                2) Kelsey Barrett SO              
     3) Alysha Smith SO                 4) Lillian Bisset FR              
  6 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                   2:04.55    1   
     1) Shari Rainville SO              2) Johanna Devries SO             
     3) Michaela Peabody SO             4) Sarah Redman JR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                        4:15.95   10   
     1) Eleanor Brakewood SO            2) Georgia Bolduc SR              
     3) Sara Ory SO                     4) Meghan Bellerose SR            
  2 Connecticut College  'A'                            4:24.44    8   
     1) Alicia Palmer FR                2) Lauren Kennedy SR              
     3) Leila Alfaro FR                 4) Isabella Franz SR              
  3 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                             5:12.21    6   
     1) Marisa Quirion FR               2) Amanda Tavoletti FR            
     3) Laurel Grigalinas-Mahon FR      4) Bree Sautter FR                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wpi  'A'                                            9:55.26   10   
     1) Maggie LaRoche JR               2) Emily Newman JR                
     3) Sydney Packard FR               4) Lea Strangio JR                
  2 Bowdoin  'A'                                       10:27.77    8   
     1) Julia O'Rourke SO               2) Brigid Greed FR                
     3) Leah Matari FR                  4) Caroline Corban SR             
  3 Connecticut College  'A'                           10:38.47    6   
     1) Caitlin Teare SO                2) Anna Guay SR                   
     3) Hannah Noyes FR                 4) Eva Brydson SO                 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meghan Cochrane           JR Wheaton (Mas             1.57m    5-01.75  10   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Samantha Kaplan           SR Wheaton (Mas            J1.57m    5-01.75   8   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Xandria Korn              SO WPI                      1.52m    4-11.75   6   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Emily Lopez               SR Colby-Sawyer            J1.52m    4-11.75   4   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jill Van Der Schaaf       FR Wheaton (Mas             1.47m    4-09.75   1.50
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Stephanie Mueller         SO Bowdoin                  1.47m    4-09.75   1.50
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Lisa Pawlowski            FR Husson                   1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kelly Kashian             JR Husson                  J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Olivia Vener              JR Connecticut              1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Kelsey Barrett            SO St. Joseph's             1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O  XXO    P    P  XXX 
 -- Abby Ferland              FR Connecticut                 NH            
     1.22 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor Flaxington         SR WPI                      3.05m   10-00.00  10   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Johanna Devries           SO Colby-Sawyer             2.90m    9-06.25   8   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Xandria Korn              SO WPI                      2.75m    9-00.25   6   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Sarah Muse                SR WPI                     J2.75m    9-00.25   4   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Amanda Jacobsen           SR Connecticut             J2.75m    9-00.25   2   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXP 
  6 Carlisle Ferguson         FR WPI                      2.60m    8-06.25   1   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Jaclyn MacDonald          JR Husson                   2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Jessica Dessert           SO Husson                  J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Heather Selmer            SR WPI                     J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Paige Rainford            JR Husson                   2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Angela Wunderlich         SO Bowdoin                 J2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Carley Dykstra            SO WPI                         NH            
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgen Gallagher          FR Bowdoin                  5.16m   16-11.25  10   
      FOUL  5.16m  5.07m  FOUL  5.05m  5.06m
  2 Krystal Grant             FR WPI                      5.14m   16-10.50   8   
      4.80m  4.93m  5.14m  5.06m  4.26m  5.05m
  3 Nia Fraser                FR Colby-Sawyer             4.98m   16-04.25   6   
      4.79m  4.85m  4.98m  4.36m  4.72m  4.89m
  4 Samantha Kaplan           SR Wheaton (Mas             4.77m   15-07.75   3   
      4.32m  4.48m  4.77m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Shannon Kennedy           SO Connecticut              4.77m   15-07.75   3   
      4.68m  4.77m  4.72m  4.54m  4.71m  4.60m
  6 Meghan Cochrane           JR Wheaton (Mas             4.72m   15-06.00   1   
      4.65m  4.61m  4.63m  FOUL  4.71m  4.72m
  7 Taylor Teed               JR WPI                      4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.56m  4.45m  4.25m  4.68m  FOUL  4.57m
  8 Abigail McAdams           JR WPI                      4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.31m  4.17m  4.57m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Casey Modery              SR Husson                   4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Georgia Michalovic        JR Wheaton (Mas             4.33m   14-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.33m         
 11 Kaitlin Thomas            SO Connecticut              4.05m   13-03.50 
      3.45m  3.39m  4.05m         
 12 Kelly Kashian             JR Husson                   4.03m   13-02.75 
      3.82m  3.90m  4.03m         
 13 Hannah Lowe               FR WPI                      4.02m   13-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.02m           
 14 Kelsey Barrett            SO St. Joseph's             3.93m   12-10.75 
      FOUL  3.93m  3.63m         
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taryn Gangi               FR Connecticut             10.54m   34-07.00  10   
      10.06m  10.26m  10.32m  10.02m  10.36m  10.54m
  2 Casey Modery              SR Husson                  10.09m   33-01.25   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.05m  9.52m  9.78m  10.09m
  3 Kaitlin Thomas            SO Connecticut              8.59m   28-02.25   6   
      8.59m  FOUL  8.49m  PASS  PASS  FOUL
 -- Jaclyn MacDonald          JR Husson                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rachel Quaye              SR Colby-Sawyer            12.29m   40-04.00  10   
      FOUL  12.29m  12.20m  FOUL  12.25m  11.94m
  2 Lauren Kennedy            SR Connecticut             12.02m   39-05.25   8   
      11.33m  11.87m  12.02m  11.19m  11.24m  11.87m
  3 Koko Mensah               FR Connecticut             11.86m   38-11.00   6   
      11.10m  11.39m  FOUL  11.86m  11.56m  FOUL
  4 Erin Ellison              SR Husson                  11.41m   37-05.25   4   
      11.10m  11.41m  10.88m  10.41m  10.68m  10.85m
  5 Faith Burnett             JR Husson                  10.77m   35-04.00   2   
      9.66m  10.58m  10.45m  10.10m  10.77m  10.50m
  6 Abigail McAdams           JR WPI                     10.57m   34-08.25   1   
      10.57m  10.09m  10.44m  10.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kerianne Downing          SR Husson                  10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.22m  10.43m  10.37m  10.13m  10.26m  10.29m
  8 Bailey Friedman           JR Colby-Sawyer             9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.59m  8.74m  9.97m  9.14m  8.41m  FOUL
  9 Pamela Zabala             SR Bowdoin                  9.70m   31-10.00 
      8.82m  9.70m  9.47m           
 10 Aleye Momodu              FR WPI                      9.67m   31-08.75 
      8.96m  9.67m  8.46m          
 11 Emily Dawkins             FR Wheaton (Mas             9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.39m  9.24m  9.60m         
 12 Megan Bataran             FR Husson                   9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  8.28m  8.08m         
 13 Katelin Clifton           FR Colby-Sawyer             9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.31m  8.35m  8.26m         
 14 Haylee Patterson          FR Thomas Colle             8.36m   27-05.25 
      8.09m  7.91m  8.36m         
 15 Shannon Kennedy           SO Connecticut              8.29m   27-02.50 
      7.41m  8.29m  8.20m         
 16 Alexandria Nelson         FR Colby-Sawyer             7.86m   25-09.50 
      7.31m  7.78m  7.86m         
 17 Megan Gale                FR Husson                   7.85m   25-09.25 
      6.69m  7.85m  7.19m         
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erin Ellison              SR Husson                  15.07m   49-05.50  10   
      13.90m  14.76m  14.59m  14.64m  15.07m  FOUL
  2 Faye Gauthier             FR WPI                     14.64m   48-00.50   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.43m  14.04m  14.64m  14.54m
  3 Emily Senatore            SO Connecticut             13.00m   42-08.00   6   
      12.00m  13.00m  11.98m  11.64m  12.28m  FOUL
  4 Faith Burnett             JR Husson                  12.63m   41-05.25   4   
      12.56m  12.23m  12.63m  12.27m  12.47m  11.32m
  5 Pamela Zabala             SR Bowdoin                 12.41m   40-08.75   2   
      10.66m  11.51m  11.93m  12.13m  12.41m  11.58m
  6 Aleye Momodu              FR WPI                     11.97m   39-03.25   1   
      10.74m  10.14m  11.97m  11.85m  FOUL  11.70m
  7 Ellen Masalsky            SR Bowdoin                 11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.51m  11.43m  10.63m  11.38m  10.80m  11.53m
  8 Kirsten Herchenroder      JR WPI                     11.16m   36-07.50 
      FOUL  11.16m  10.78m  10.45m  FOUL  10.71m
  9 Aly Saperstein            JR Connecticut             10.65m   34-11.25 
      FOUL  10.35m  10.65m         
 10 Megan Gale                FR Husson                   9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.87m  FOUL  9.97m         
 11 Emily Dawkins             FR Wheaton (Mas             9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.54m  9.42m  8.96m         
 12 Kristen Detloff           SO WPI                      9.34m   30-07.75 
      8.07m  9.34m  7.36m         
 13 Megan Bataran             FR Husson                   9.18m   30-01.50 
      8.67m  9.18m  9.17m         
 14 Meghan Burke              SO St. Joseph's             8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.70m  7.58m  FOUL         
 15 Amelia Matteson           JR WPI                      8.06m   26-05.50 
      8.06m  8.04m  8.03m         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roni Diniz                FR Wheaton (Mas              7.12Q  3 
  2 Nick Fleury               FR WPI                       7.23Q  1 
  3 Antoine Harris            SO WPI                       7.27Q  2 
  4 Brian D'Amore             SR WPI                       7.26Q  1 
  5 Paul-Henry Schoenhagen    JR WPI                       7.28Q  2 
  6 Abdul-Latif Armiyaw       JR Bowdoin                   7.38Q  3 
  7 Yaw Sekyere               FR Bowdoin                   7.36q  1 
  8 Alex Rus                  FR WPI                       7.36q  2 
  9 Hugh Whelan               SR WPI                       7.38   2 
 10 Ibrahim Moustapher        SO Thomas Colle              7.45   1 
 11 Andrew Brenner            JR Bowdoin                   7.46   1 
 12 Blake O'Neal              SO Connecticut               7.59   3 
 13 Jules Bibonimana          SO Wheaton (Mas              7.67   2 
 14 Nathaniel Chretien-Mansu  FR Wheaton (Mas              7.69   3 
 15 Eben Kittredge-Cram       FR Thomas Colle              8.10   1 
 16 Joshua Hunter             SO St. Joseph's              8.89   2 
 -- Rasheed Foster            SR Colby-Sawyer               DNF   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Roni Diniz                FR Wheaton (Mas              7.15   10   
  2 Antoine Harris            SO WPI                       7.19    8   
  3 Alex Rus                  FR WPI                       7.24    6   
  4 Yaw Sekyere               FR Bowdoin                   7.27    4   
  5 Brian D'Amore             SR WPI                       7.29    2   
  6 Abdul-Latif Armiyaw       JR Bowdoin                   7.33    1   
  7 Paul-Henry Schoenhagen    JR WPI                       7.68  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Rus                  FR WPI                      22.68   5  10   
  2 Yaw Sekyere               FR Bowdoin                  23.48   4   8   
  3 Owen Tuck                 FR Bowdoin                  23.50   5   6   
  4 Nathaniel Kent            JR Bowdoin                  23.77   4   4   
  5 Andrew Kelly              JR WPI                      23.78   5   2   
  6 Hugh Whelan               SR WPI                      23.97   4   1   
  7 Brian D'Amore             SR WPI                      24.12   4 
  8 Thomas Mackintosh         SO WPI                      24.34   4 
  9 Nathaniel Chretien-Mansu  FR Wheaton (Mas             24.49   2 
 10 Jules Bibonimana          SO Wheaton (Mas             24.71   2 
 11 Arlo Siegel               SO Connecticut              24.86   3 
 12 Zachary Zolotarevsky      SO WPI                      24.89   3 
 13 Fabian Gaziano            FR WPI                      25.06   2 
 14 Andrew D'Ovidio           FR St. Joseph's             25.25   3 
 15 Michael Bullen            FR Colby-Sawyer             25.34   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paul-Henry Schoenhagen    JR WPI                      50.84   2  10   
  2 Garrett Thomas            SR Bowdoin                  50.96   2   8   
  3 Andrew Kelly              JR WPI                      52.09   2   6   
  4 Andrew Peterson           JR Connecticut              52.97   2   4   
  5 Nick Santangelo           SR WPI                      53.20   2   2   
  6 Colin Tiernan             SR Bowdoin                  53.97   1   1   
  7 Arlo Siegel               SO Connecticut              54.74   1 
  8 Geoffrey Pendergast       SR Connecticut              55.07   2 
  9 Andrew D'Ovidio           FR St. Joseph's             55.71   1 
 10 Zachary Ham               FR St. Joseph's             56.83   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Warren Staver             JR WPI                    1:22.67   2  10   
  2 John Kennealy             JR Bowdoin                1:24.56   2   8   
  3 Ryan Wittenberg           SO WPI                    1:25.22   2   6   
  4 John Layman               JR Bowdoin                1:35.30   2   4   
  5 Matthew Royer             SO Colby-Sawyer           1:35.79   1   2   
  6 Braden Marstaller         JR Wheaton (Mas           1:38.13   1   1   
  7 Connor White              FR St. Joseph's           1:43.04   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keenan Welzel             FR St. Joseph's           1:59.21   2  10   
  2 David Goodrich            SR WPI                    2:00.10   2   8   
  3 Kevin O'Driscoll          FR WPI                    2:01.35   2   6   
  4 Jack Richardson           SO Bowdoin                2:02.50   2   4   
  5 Jacob Brill-Weil          FR Connecticut            2:03.68   2   2   
  6 Christian Carr-Locke      FR Connecticut            2:04.34   2   1   
  7 Myles Caldwell            SO Bowdoin                2:11.22   1 
  8 William Chambers          FR Thomas Colle           2:17.58   1 
  9 Alexander Domagalski      FR Wheaton (Mas           2:24.34   1 
 10 Dillon Sullivan           SO Thomas Colle           2:30.36   1 
 11 Peter Honarvar            FR Wheaton (Mas           2:39.70   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Danny Aschale             FR Connecticut            2:34.19   10   
  2 Tom Hanlon                FR WPI                    2:35.21    8   
  3 Price Day                 SO Connecticut            2:36.08    6   
  4 Brandon Legendre          SR Colby-Sawyer           2:36.38    4   
  5 Conor Donahue             JR Bowdoin                2:36.62    2   
  6 Avery Ingegneri           FR WPI                    2:37.38    1   
  7 Connor Rocket             SO Bowdoin                2:40.27  
  8 Bennett Sneath            FR Bowdoin                2:41.12  
  9 Jordan Comeau             JR Connecticut            2:42.35  
 10 Joshua Alabre             JR Wheaton (Mas           2:47.33  
 11 Bruin Smith               SO Colby-Sawyer           2:59.78  
 12 Stephen Bennett           JR Colby-Sawyer           3:01.42  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Bosworth              SR Connecticut            4:16.85   2  10   
  2 Matt Jacobson             SR Bowdoin                4:21.28   2   8   
  3 Austin Scott              SR WPI                    4:23.09   2   6   
  4 Kyle Morrison             SR WPI                    4:25.47   2   4   
  5 Bennett Sneath            FR Bowdoin                4:28.72   2   2   
  6 Connor Rocket             SO Bowdoin                4:28.74   2   1   
  7 Edward Bull               FR Bowdoin                4:29.66   2 
  8 Daniel Mortimer           SR WPI                    4:30.43   2 
  9 Zander Mintz              SR Connecticut            4:31.72   2 
 10 Michael Brady             SO WPI                    4:32.67   2 
 11 Tristam Winship           JR WPI                    4:35.05   2 
 12 Raymond Rich-Fiondella    SR Connecticut            4:41.67   1 
 13 Scott Shaw                SR Colby-Sawyer           4:43.69   1 
 14 Thomas King               SR Bowdoin                4:47.38   2 
 15 Ben Jones                 FR Colby-Sawyer           4:53.29   1 
 16 Liam Fleming              FR Colby-Sawyer           4:55.61   1 
 17 Alex Wright               FR Colby-Sawyer           4:57.73   1 
 18 Justin Enright            JR Colby-Sawyer           5:01.65   1 
 19 Ben Plante                FR St. Joseph's           5:12.65   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott Mason               SO Connecticut            8:53.06   10   
  2 Sean MacDonald            SO Bowdoin                8:55.67    8   
  3 Austin Scott              SR WPI                    9:02.16    6   
  4 Jake Scarponi             FR WPI                    9:03.66    4   
  5 Kyle Morrison             SR WPI                    9:05.64    2   
  6 Alec Ferguson-Hull        SO Bowdoin                9:09.27    1   
  7 Andrew McGowan            SO Bowdoin                9:09.64  
  8 Daniel Mortimer           SR WPI                    9:10.72  
  9 Michael Brady             SO WPI                    9:11.19  
 10 Tristam Winship           JR WPI                    9:14.13  
 11 Jarrod Ottman             FR Thomas Colle           9:18.67  
 12 Luca Ostertag-Hill        FR Bowdoin                9:20.24  
 13 Sean Soucy                FR Connecticut            9:28.31  
 14 Lucas Fisher              JR St. Joseph's          10:05.19  
 15 Eric Kogan                JR Wheaton (Mas          10:22.97  
 16 Kevin McWilliams          FR St. Joseph's          10:37.29  
 17 Jacob Boissonnault        FR St. Joseph's          10:40.22  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calvin Park               SR Bowdoin               15:41.03   10   
  2 Bridger Tomlin            SR Bowdoin               15:46.27    8   
  3 Naphtali Moulton          SO Bowdoin               15:46.48    6   
  4 Alejandro Hernandez       SR Connecticut           15:53.41    4   
  5 Matt Rabasco              SO WPI                   16:14.32    2   
  6 Thomas Namara             SO Bowdoin               16:19.36    1   
  7 Kyle Hawk                 SO Connecticut           17:09.09  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph Staudt             SO Bowdoin                   8.45Q  2 
  2 Nathaniel Kent            JR Bowdoin                   8.79Q  1 
  3 Gareth King               FR Wheaton (Mas              8.71Q  2 
  4 Michael Chen              FR Bowdoin                   8.94Q  1 
  5 Alan Banks                JR Bowdoin                   8.96q  1 
  6 Andrew Brenner            JR Bowdoin                   9.00q  2 
  7 Quinton Schimmel          FR WPI                       9.06q  2 
  8 Fabian Gaziano            FR WPI                       9.19q  2 
  9 Brendan Sullivan          SR Wheaton (Mas              9.27   1 
 10 Nick Dalton               SR WPI                       9.35   1 
 11 Billy Kopellas            FR WPI                       9.52   2 
 12 David Frederick           JR WPI                       9.61   1 
 13 Curtis Warren             JR Colby-Sawyer              9.61   1 
 14 Matthew Carl              JR Colby-Sawyer              9.93   2 
 15 Austin DiMartino          SO Connecticut              10.95   2 
 -- Patrick Swanson              Unattached               X8.82   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph Staudt             SO Bowdoin                   8.50   10   
  2 Gareth King               FR Wheaton (Mas              8.57    8   
  3 Nathaniel Kent            JR Bowdoin                   8.67    6   
  4 Michael Chen              FR Bowdoin                   8.84    4   
  5 Alan Banks                JR Bowdoin                   8.89    2   
  6 Andrew Brenner            JR Bowdoin                   9.12    1   
  7 Fabian Gaziano            FR WPI                       9.14  
  8 Quinton Schimmel          FR WPI                       9.22  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                        3:31.51   10   
     1) Conor Donahue JR                2) Owen Tuck FR                   
     3) Liam Nicoll JR                  4) John Kennealy JR               
  2 Wpi  'A'                                            3:36.52    8   
     1) Antoine Harris SO               2) Thomas Mackintosh SO           
     3) Quinton Schimmel FR             4) Zachary Zolotarevsky SO        
  3 Connecticut College  'A'                            3:40.39    6   
     1) Blake O'Neal SO                 2) Andrew Peterson JR             
     3) Geoffrey Pendergast SR          4) Austin DiMartino SO            
  4 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                   3:54.83    4   
     1) Brandon Legendre SR             2) Matthew Carl JR                
     3) Bruin Smith SO                  4) Alex Wright FR                 
  5 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                             3:58.19    2   
     1) Zachary Ham FR                  2) Connor White FR                
     3) Keenan Welzel FR                4) Andrew D'Ovidio FR             
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wpi  'A'                                            8:09.59   10   
     1) Avery Ingegneri FR              2) Ryan Wittenberg SO             
     3) Tom Hanlon FR                   4) Warren Staver JR               
  2 Connecticut College  'A'                            8:12.26    8   
     1) Ben Bosworth SR                 2) Danny Aschale FR               
     3) Price Day SO                    4) Jordan Comeau JR               
  3 Bowdoin  'A'                                        8:32.24    6   
     1) Isaac Schuchat SO               2) Myles Caldwell SO              
     3) Edward Bull FR                  4) Matt Jacobson SR               
 -- Connecticut College  'B'                           X8:39.66  
     1) Christian Carr-Locke FR         2) Jacob Brill-Weil FR            
     3) Raymond Rich-Fiondella SR       4) Zander Mintz SR                
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jack DeVine               JR WPI                      1.93m    6-04.00  10   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Brandon Hoghaug           JR WPI                     J1.93m    6-04.00   8   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Joseph Staudt             SO Bowdoin                 J1.93m    6-04.00   6   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Brandon Monroe            FR Thomas Colle             1.83m    6-00.00   4   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brendan Sullivan          SR Wheaton (Mas             1.78m    5-10.00   2   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Garrett Thomas            SR Bowdoin                  1.73m    5-08.00   1   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Matthew Carl              JR Colby-Sawyer            J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Colin Tiernan             SR Bowdoin                 J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Garth Hull                FR WPI                     J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Austin DiMartino          SO Connecticut              1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 David Frederick           JR WPI                      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Nick Sundstrom            FR Wheaton (Mas             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Curtis Warren             JR Colby-Sawyer             4.10m   13-05.25  10   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XX 
  2 Lucas Acaba               SO WPI                      3.95m   12-11.50   8   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kellen Bogardus           SO Wheaton (Mas             3.65m   11-11.75   6   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Benjamin Ray              FR Bowdoin                  3.35m   10-11.75   4   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jack Moynihan             SO Bowdoin                  3.20m   10-06.00   2   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Nick Dalton               SR WPI                      2.75m    9-00.25   1   
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brian Greenberg           JR Bowdoin                  6.52m   21-04.75  10   
      6.52m  PASS  6.43m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Jack DeVine               JR WPI                      6.31m   20-08.50   8   
      FOUL  6.28m  6.24m  6.17m  FOUL  6.31m
  3 Kevin Pawlak              SO WPI                      6.12m   20-01.00   6   
      5.38m  5.98m  FOUL  6.05m  FOUL  6.12m
  4 Billy Kopellas            FR WPI                      6.05m   19-10.25   4   
      FOUL  6.05m  FOUL  5.71m  6.00m  FOUL
  5 Brandon Hoghaug           JR WPI                      5.94m   19-06.00   2   
      5.75m  5.92m  5.94m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Michael Bullen            FR Colby-Sawyer             5.91m   19-04.75   1   
      5.43m  5.91m  5.82m  5.70m  5.79m  5.81m
  7 Nick Dalton               SR WPI                      5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.44m  FOUL  5.79m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Brandon Monroe            FR Thomas Colle             5.73m   18-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.73m  5.35m  5.62m  5.52m
  9 Brendan Sullivan          SR Wheaton (Mas             5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.62m  5.61m  5.64m         
 10 Matthew Royer             SO Colby-Sawyer             5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.61m  FOUL  5.63m         
 11 Eben Kittredge-Cram       FR Thomas Colle             5.45m   17-10.75 
      FOUL  5.18m  5.45m         
 -- Jacob Beloin              FR Connecticut               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brian Greenberg           JR Bowdoin                 14.14m   46-04.75  10   
      FOUL  14.14m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Kevin Pawlak              SO WPI                     12.38m   40-07.50   8   
      11.37m  FOUL  12.38m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  3 Jacob Beloin              FR Connecticut             11.38m   37-04.00   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.34m  11.19m  11.38m
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karl Nyholm               JR Colby-Sawyer            14.56m   47-09.25  10   
      14.56m  FOUL  FOUL  14.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 John Pietro               JR Bowdoin                 14.13m   46-04.25   8   
      FOUL  13.73m  14.12m  14.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Matt Bennett              JR WPI                     13.44m   44-01.25   6   
      13.38m  FOUL  FOUL  13.33m  13.44m  FOUL
  4 Matt Jankowski            FR WPI                     13.23m   43-05.00   4   
      12.73m  13.23m  12.90m  12.90m  FOUL  12.94m
  5 Vincent LaRovere          JR Bowdoin                 12.78m   41-11.25   2   
      FOUL  12.44m  12.78m  12.43m  12.63m  12.50m
  6 Lucas Gagne               SO WPI                     11.48m   37-08.00   1   
      9.85m  11.48m  9.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Austin DiMartino          SO Connecticut             11.17m   36-07.75 
      PASS  PASS  10.74m  11.17m  11.14m  10.64m
  8 David Frederick           JR WPI                     10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.72m  FOUL  10.76m  FOUL  10.38m  9.12m
  9 Troy Worster              FR Thomas Colle            10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.47m  10.66m  10.67m         
 10 Mike D'Onofrio            SO Connecticut             10.09m   33-01.25 
      8.60m  10.09m  9.94m         
 11 Kevin Cotter              SO St. Joseph's             9.30m   30-06.25 
      8.39m  9.30m  8.55m         
 12 Reid Wallingford          FR Thomas Colle             8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.82m  8.62m  8.56m         
 13 Harry DeCotis             SO St. Joseph's             8.61m   28-03.00 
      8.61m  8.10m  FOUL         
 14 Marshall Berninghausen    SO St. Joseph's             8.59m   28-02.25 
      8.59m  7.96m  FOUL         
 15 David Tuttle              FR St. Joseph's             7.49m   24-07.00 
      6.38m  6.51m  7.49m         
 16 Charles O'Brien           FR Colby-Sawyer             7.33m   24-00.75 
      7.33m  7.08m  7.02m         
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 John Pietro               JR Bowdoin                 16.05m   52-08.00  10   
      16.05m  15.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.26m
  2 Vincent LaRovere          JR Bowdoin                 15.24m   50-00.00   8   
      15.24m  15.04m  14.69m  FOUL  FOUL  14.16m
  3 Brendan Johnson           SR WPI                     13.46m   44-02.00   6   
      12.98m  12.24m  12.61m  FOUL  13.46m  13.02m
  4 Matt Bennett              JR WPI                     13.13m   43-01.00   4   
      11.68m  12.18m  12.79m  12.96m  FOUL  13.13m
  5 Lucas Gagne               SO WPI                     12.79m   41-11.50   2   
      12.10m  11.37m  11.47m  12.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jonathan Handy            SO Connecticut             12.02m   39-05.25   1   
      12.02m  FOUL  10.44m  11.30m  10.66m  11.26m
  7 Patrick Wang              JR WPI                     11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.89m  FOUL  11.13m  FOUL  FOUL  10.46m
  8 Matt Jankowski            FR WPI                     10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.05m  10.78m  10.88m  FOUL  10.88m  FOUL
  9 Mike Corace               FR WPI                     10.56m   34-07.75 
      FOUL  9.26m  10.56m         
 10 Marshall Berninghausen    SO St. Joseph's            10.53m   34-06.75 
      FOUL  10.53m  10.40m         
 11 Troy Worster              FR Thomas Colle             9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.36m  9.42m  FOUL         
 -- Antionio Martinez         FR Thomas Colle              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bowdoin                    125.50     2) WPI                       125   
    3) Connecticut College        117        4) Wheaton (Mass.)            98.50
    5) Husson                      47        6) Colby-Sawyer               43   
    7) St. Joseph's (Me.)           8                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) WPI                        206        2) Bowdoin                   195   
    3) Connecticut College         68        4) Colby-Sawyer               31   
    5) Wheaton (Mass.)             27        6) St. Joseph's (Me.)         12   
    7) Thomas College               4