Licensed to Mt. Ararat Track           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 04:01 PM
               2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #2 - 4/15/2017                
                                Bowdoin College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Potts, Jhanel                Southern Mai             12.65  -2.7  3   6   
  2 Hite, Amani                  Bowdoin                  13.07  -2.7  3   4   
  3 Greenberg, Ellie             Middlebury               13.10  -2.7  3   3   
  4 Walkes, Lizzie               Middlebury               13.11  -2.7  3   2   
  5 Cheung, Natalie              Middlebury               13.13   0.3  2   1   
  6 Gallagher, Morgen            Bowdoin                  13.18  -2.7  3 
  7 Hoople, Brooke               Husson                   13.20   0.3  2 
  8 Desjardins, Leah             Husson                   13.23  -2.7  3 
  9 Maimone, Sarah               Southern Mai             13.36  -2.7  3 
 10 Edmondson, Marisa            Middlebury               13.47   0.3  2 
 11 Curley, Shea                 Husson                   13.63   0.3  2 
 12 Morss, Caroline              Middlebury               13.92   0.3  2 
 13 McKinnon, Arianna            Husson                   13.96   0.3  2 
 14 Baker, Emily                 Southern Mai             14.09   0.3  2 
 15 Linscott, Lilly              Southern Mai             14.16   1.1  1 
 16 Rodriguez, Tamara            Husson                   15.04  -2.7  3 
 17 Fortin, Brianna              Husson                   15.28   1.1  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Samantha           Bowdoin                  26.48  -0.8  4   6   
  2 Walkes, Lizzie               Middlebury               26.69  -0.8  4   4   
  3 Cheung, Natalie              Middlebury               26.83  -0.8  4   3   
  4 Hoople, Brooke               Husson                   26.97  -1.4  3   2   
  5 Desjardins, Leah             Husson                   27.07  -1.4  3   1   
  6 Greenberg, Ellie             Middlebury               27.10  -0.8  4 
  7 McCluskey, Kate              Middlebury               27.60  -0.8  4 
  8 Morss, Caroline              Middlebury               28.54  -1.4  3 
  9 Curley, Shea                 Husson                   28.90   1.3  2 
 10 Baker, Emily                 Southern Mai             29.15  -1.4  3 
 11 Daniels, Adreona             Husson                   29.49   1.3  2 
 12 McKinnon, Arianna            Husson                   29.65   1.3  2 
 13 Linscott, Lilly              Southern Mai             29.97   1.4  1 
 14 Reidy, Marleina              Bowdoin                  30.23   1.4  1 
 15 Downing, Kerianne            Husson                   30.82   1.3  2 
 16 Pawlowski, Lisa              Husson                   31.14   1.4  1 
 17 Kashian, Kelly               Husson                   31.77   1.3  2 
 18 Marcus, Amanda               Husson                   36.97   1.4  1 
 -- Edmondson, Marisa            Middlebury                  DQ  -1.4  3  steps inside lane
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bolduc, Georgia              Bowdoin                1:00.71    6   
  2 McCluskey, Kate              Middlebury             1:01.40    4   
  3 Close, Emily                 Southern Mai           1:02.39    3   
  4 Daniels, Adreona             Husson                 1:04.85    2   
  5 Marcus, Amanda               Husson                 1:23.72    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shipley, Caroline            Bowdoin                2:20.92   2   6   
  2 Dean, Erica                  Middlebury             2:23.34   2   4   
  3 Bisson, Brianna              Middlebury             2:23.40   2   3   
  4 Boyle, Jasmine               Southern Mai           2:24.03   2   2   
  5 Griffis, Kayla               Southern Mai           2:24.27   2   1   
  6 Brakewood, Eleanor           Bowdoin                2:27.57   2 
  7 Pronovost, Maddie            Middlebury             2:35.63   2 
  8 Downing, Kerianne            Husson                 2:36.98   2 
  9 Lynch, Kelly                 Southern Mai           2:37.34   2 
 10 Donovan, Hannah              Bowdoin                2:38.67   2 
 11 Plummer, Cianne              Southern Mai           2:43.22   1 
 12 Ward, Lindsey                Southern Mai           2:48.73   1 
 13 Cole, Madison                Husson                 2:50.48   1 
 14 Clifford, Morgan             Husson                 2:52.45   1 
 15 Conley, Samantha             Southern Mai           2:53.58   1 
 16 Joliat, Lindsey              Husson                 2:54.20   1 
 17 Dumont, Emily                Southern Mai           3:21.60   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bellerose, Meghan            Bowdoin                4:47.42   2   6   
  2 Lang, Lucy                   Middlebury             4:48.77   2   4   
  3 Feder, Demi                  Bowdoin                4:50.32   2   3   
  4 Boyle, Jasmine               Southern Mai           4:52.86   2   2   
  5 Gomba, Claire                Middlebury             5:05.26   2   1   
  6 Metzger, Leah                Middlebury             5:07.48   2 
  7 Sylvester, Jazmyn            Southern Mai           5:11.25   2 
  8 Blackford, Noelle            Bowdoin                5:13.12   2 
  9 Caspard, Marie               Bowdoin                5:24.93   1 
 10 Hanson, Maggie               Bowdoin                5:27.45   1 
 11 Kratochvil, Leah             Bowdoin                5:38.65   1 
 12 Nichols, Phoebe              Bowdoin                5:42.62   1 
 13 Hersom, Katherine            Southern Mai           5:48.92   1 
 14 Joliat, Lindsey              Husson                 5:49.34   1 
 15 Conley, Samantha             Southern Mai           5:53.27   1 
 16 Kranefuss, Caroline          Bowdoin                6:17.24   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacCary, Kate                Middlebury            18:00.95    6   
  2 Kelly, Rory                  Middlebury            18:18.83    4   
  3 McKee, Anne                  Bowdoin               19:01.92    3   
  4 Caso, Georgia                Southern Mai          19:37.60    2   
  5 Merrick, Katie               Middlebury            19:53.20    1   
  6 Greed, Brigid                Bowdoin               20:14.48  
  7 Bessette, Haley              Southern Mai          22:07.43  
  8 Boerger, Kiley               Southern Mai          22:11.14  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Close, Emily                 Southern Mai             15.48   1.2   6   
  2 O'Neal, Elizabeth            Southern Mai             15.73   1.2   4   
  3 Kalra, Kisha                 Middlebury               15.99   1.2   3   
  4 Modery, Casey                Husson                   17.44   1.2   2   
  5 Rainford, Paige              Husson                   21.37   1.2   1   
 -- Walker, Catherine            Middlebury                 DNF   1.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dias, Neka                   Southern Mai           1:04.94   2   6   
  2 Ory, Sara                    Bowdoin                1:05.37   2   4   
  3 Fernandez, Paige             Middlebury             1:06.21   2   3   
  4 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury             1:13.63   1   2   
  5 Rainford, Paige              Husson                 1:17.46   2   1   
  6 Dow, Samantha                Southern Mai           1:19.09   1 
  7 Dessert, Jessica             Husson                 1:19.39   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kinney, Sarah                Bowdoin               11:44.11    6   
  2 Clifford, Morgan             Husson                13:34.68    4   
  3 Davidson, Arianna            Southern Mai          15:25.20    3   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                                   48.45    6   
     1) Potts, Jhanel                   2) Dias, Neka                     
     3) O'Neal, Elizabeth               4) Kalilwa, Adela                 
  2 Middlebury  'A'                                       49.09    4   
     1) Greenberg, Ellie                2) Cheung, Natalie                
     3) Pronovost, Maddie               4) Walkes, Lizzie                 
  3 Bowdoin  'A'                                          49.27    3   
     1) Schaefer, Samantha              2) Hite, Amani                    
     3) Bolduc, Georgia                 4) Gallagher, Morgen              
  4 Husson  'A'                                           51.33    2   
     1) Curley, Shea                    2) Desjardins, Leah               
     3) McKinnon, Arianna               4) Modery, Casey                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                                 4:03.02    6   
     1) O'Neal, Elizabeth               2) Potts, Jhanel                  
     3) Kalilwa, Adela                  4) Dias, Neka                     
  2 Middlebury  'A'                                     4:12.91    4   
     1) Steinberg, Sophie               2) Fernandez, Paige               
     3) Dean, Erica                     4) Bisson, Brianna                
  3 Bowdoin  'A'                                        4:16.22    3   
     1) Shipley, Caroline               2) Schaefer, Samantha             
     3) Oster, Charlotte                4) Ory, Sara                      
  4 Husson  'A'                                         4:54.04    2   
     1) Cole, Madison                   2) Clifford, Morgan               
     3) Joliat, Lindsey                 4) Daniels, Adreona               
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kimble, Kristin              Middlebury               1.53m    5-00.25   6   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Mueller, Stefanie            Bowdoin                  1.47m    4-09.75   4   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.53 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Kien, Lili                   Southern Mai            J1.47m    4-09.75   3   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.53 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Pawlowski, Lisa              Husson                   1.42m    4-07.75   2   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Kand, Tiia                   Southern Mai            J1.42m    4-07.75   1   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kashian, Kelly               Husson                   1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Raymond, Monica              Southern Mai             1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taber, Kreager               Middlebury               3.10m   10-02.00   6   
     1.99 2.14 2.29 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Andersen, Christine          Bowdoin                  3.00m    9-10.00   4   
     1.99 2.14 2.29 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ferrara, Katie               Southern Mai            J3.00m    9-10.00   2.50
     1.99 2.14 2.29 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Maimone, Sarah               Southern Mai            J3.00m    9-10.00   2.50
     1.99 2.14 2.29 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Ledue, Cailley               Southern Mai             2.90m    9-06.25   1   
     1.99 2.14 2.29 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Colwell, Molly               Middlebury              J2.90m    9-06.25 
     1.99 2.14 2.29 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Dessert, Jessica             Husson                   2.75m    9-00.25 
     1.99 2.14 2.29 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Jones, Amelia                Middlebury              J2.75m    9-00.25 
     1.99 2.14 2.29 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Dulac, Mersadie              Southern Mai            J2.75m    9-00.25 
     1.99 2.14 2.29 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Hilton, Kaitlyn              Southern Mai             2.60m    8-06.25 
     1.99 2.14 2.29 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 MacDonald, Jaclyn            Husson                  J2.60m    8-06.25 
     1.99 2.14 2.29 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Fortin, Brianna              Husson                   2.45m    8-00.50 
     1.99 2.14 2.29 2.45 2.60 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Pickering, Allison           Southern Mai                NH            
     1.99 2.14 2.29 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Wunderlich, Angela           Bowdoin                     NH            
     1.99 2.14 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kalilwa, Adela               Southern Mai             5.29m   0.1  17-04.25   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.29m(0.1) 5.19m(NWI)       
  2 Gallagher, Morgen            Bowdoin                  5.19m  -0.3  17-00.50   4   
     5.19m(-0.3) 4.82m(NWI) FOUL      4.74m(NWI)       
  3 Maimone, Sarah               Southern Mai             5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25   3   
     3.94m(NWI) 5.01m(+0.0) 4.20m(NWI) PASS            
  4 Ingram, Rachel               Southern Mai             4.97m   0.2  16-03.75   2   
     4.97m(0.8) 4.97m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL            
  5 Modery, Casey                Husson                   4.72m   0.4  15-06.00   1   
     4.72m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
  6 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury               4.70m   0.4  15-05.00 
     FOUL      4.49m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.70m(0.4)       
  7 Kimble, Kristin              Middlebury               4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50 
     FOUL      4.49m(NWI) 4.56m(+0.0) 4.48m(NWI)       
  8 Kien, Lili                   Southern Mai             4.54m  +0.0  14-10.75 
     4.32m(NWI) 4.54m(+0.0) 4.24m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI)       
  9 Downing, Kerianne            Husson                   4.49m   0.5  14-08.75 
     4.39m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI) FOUL      4.49m(0.5)       
 10 McKinnon, Arianna            Husson                   4.40m  +0.0  14-05.25 
     4.40m(+0.0) 4.20m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI)       
 11 Baker, Emily                 Southern Mai             4.29m   0.7  14-01.00 
     4.25m(NWI) 4.29m(0.7) 4.07m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI)       
 12 Kand, Tiia                   Southern Mai             4.22m  -0.2  13-10.25 
     4.18m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.22m(-0.2)       
 13 Raymond, Monica              Southern Mai             4.12m   0.1  13-06.25 
     4.12m(0.1) FOUL      4.09m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI)       
 14 Pawlowski, Lisa              Husson                   4.09m  -0.5  13-05.00 
     3.94m(NWI) FOUL      3.73m(NWI) 4.09m(-0.5)      
 15 Rodriguez, Tamara            Husson                   4.07m   0.5  13-04.25 
     4.02m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI) 4.07m(0.5)       
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ingram, Rachel               Southern Mai            10.80m  +0.0  35-05.25   6   
     10.75m(NWI) 10.80m(+0.0) 10.37m(NWI) 10.63m(NWI)       
  2 Modery, Casey                Husson                  10.49m   0.1  34-05.00   4   
     FOUL      9.31m(NWI) 10.18m(NWI) 10.49m(0.1)       
  3 Kalra, Kisha                 Middlebury              10.43m  +0.0  34-02.75   3   
     10.43m(+0.0) 10.40m(NWI) 10.35m(NWI) 10.40m(NWI)       
  4 Raymond, Monica              Southern Mai             9.24m  -1.1  30-03.75   2   
     FOUL      9.13m(NWI) 9.24m(-1.1) 9.23m(NWI)       
  5 Kien, Lili                   Southern Mai             9.13m  +0.0  29-11.50   1   
     9.13m(+0.0) 8.83m(NWI) 8.98m(NWI) 9.01m(NWI)       
  6 Rodriguez, Tamara            Husson                   8.91m   0.1  29-02.75 
     FOUL      8.86m(NWI) 8.74m(NWI) 8.91m(0.1)       
  7 Wunderlich, Angela           Bowdoin                  8.71m  -0.8  28-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      8.71m(-0.8)       
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zabala, Pamela               Bowdoin                 11.66m   38-03.25   6   
      10.98m  11.27m  10.11m  11.66m      
  2 Rowland, Helene              Middlebury              11.52m   37-09.50   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.52m  10.96m      
  3 Burnett, Faith               Husson                  10.81m   35-05.75   3   
      10.54m  9.83m  10.50m  10.81m      
  4 Pina, Briana                 Southern Mai             9.98m   32-09.00   2   
      9.52m  9.71m  9.98m  9.44m      
  5 Lothrop, Julia               Middlebury               9.80m   32-02.00   1   
      9.37m  9.55m  9.52m  9.80m      
  6 Ellison, Erin                Husson                   8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.91m  8.63m  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Pronovost, Maddie            Middlebury               8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.31m  8.04m  8.31m  8.70m       
  8 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury               8.47m   27-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.47m  8.14m      
  9 Close, Emily                 Southern Mai             7.82m   25-08.00 
      6.93m  6.52m  7.82m  7.73m      
 10 Regan, Jess                  Southern Mai             6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.40m  6.51m  5.25m  6.00m      
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zabala, Pamela               Bowdoin                 38.63m     126-09   6   
      35.89m  29.10m  37.16m  38.63m      
  2 Ray, Emily                   Middlebury              35.12m     115-03   4   
      35.12m  34.25m  34.76m  FOUL      
  3 Masalsky, Ellen              Bowdoin                 33.18m     108-10   3   
      33.18m  FOUL  29.15m  FOUL      
  4 Burnett, Faith               Husson                  30.05m      98-07   2   
      27.00m  27.14m  25.32m  30.05m      
 -- Pina, Briana                 Southern Mai              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Mueller, Stefanie            Bowdoin                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Hilton, Kaitlyn              Southern Mai              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- O'Brien, Becky               Unattached             X49.92m     163-09 
      FOUL  44.30m  49.92m  40.65m       
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ellison, Erin                Husson                  45.80m     150-03   6   
      43.54m  43.63m  44.63m  45.80m      
  2 Knott, Lucy                  Bowdoin                 41.64m     136-07   4   
      40.56m  FOUL  41.64m  40.76m      
  3 Pina, Briana                 Southern Mai            40.66m     133-05   3   
      40.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Ray, Emily                   Middlebury              36.50m     119-09   2   
      36.50m  34.40m  FOUL  30.42m      
  5 Masalsky, Ellen              Bowdoin                 35.80m     117-05   1   
      FOUL  35.80m  32.20m  31.19m      
  6 Gale, Megan                  Husson                  33.49m     109-10 
      31.62m  27.25m  31.61m  33.49m      
  7 Surrette, Danielle           Middlebury              32.76m     107-06 
      32.76m  31.96m  31.69m  30.00m       
  8 Mueller, Stefanie            Bowdoin                 25.78m      84-07 
      25.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Rowland, Helene              Middlebury                FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS      
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Masalsky, Ellen              Bowdoin                 40.94m     134-04   6   
      40.94m  38.31m  40.80m  40.31m      
  2 Player, Devon                Middlebury              39.38m     129-02   4   
      39.38m  38.39m  38.31m  38.36m      
  3 Lothrop, Julia               Middlebury              34.09m     111-10   3   
      31.24m  34.09m  32.39m  FOUL      
  4 Knott, Lucy                  Bowdoin                 33.13m     108-08   2   
      32.46m  33.13m  31.97m  29.22m      
  5 Matari, Leah                 Bowdoin                 33.12m     108-08   1   
      33.12m  28.86m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Simmons-Grover, Savannah     Bowdoin                 31.46m     103-02 
      29.69m  31.46m  28.39m  30.69m      
  7 Rowland, Helene              Middlebury              30.88m     101-04 
      30.88m  29.96m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Gorman, Rebecca              Middlebury              30.54m     100-02 
      30.05m  FOUL  30.54m  FOUL       
  9 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury              27.44m      90-00 
      26.10m  27.44m  FOUL  27.12m      
 10 Downing, Kerianne            Husson                  25.48m      83-07 
      24.57m  24.96m  FOUL  25.48m       
 11 Reidy, Marleina              Bowdoin                 22.44m      73-07 
      FOUL  18.94m  18.58m  22.44m      
 12 Close, Emily                 Southern Mai            21.85m      71-08 
      18.80m  20.85m  FOUL  21.85m      
 13 Gale, Megan                  Husson                  19.85m      65-01 
      FOUL  18.92m  19.14m  19.85m      
 14 Regan, Jess                  Southern Mai            16.41m      53-10 
      12.60m  FOUL  FOUL  16.41m      
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sekyere, Yaw                 Bowdoin                  11.09  -1.1  3   6   
  2 Tuck, Owen                   Bowdoin                  11.24  -1.1  3   4   
  3 Markun, Adam                 Middlebury               11.28  -1.1  3   3   
  4 Bock, Jackson                Middlebury               11.51  -1.1  3   2   
  5 Barnett, Jackson             Middlebury               11.68  -1.1  3   1   
  6 Dobos, Jake                  Husson                   11.79  -1.1  3 
  7 Wagner-Carlberg, Noah        Middlebury               11.83  -1.1  3 
  8 Wilbekin, Andrew             Husson                   11.89  -1.1  2 
  9 Goforth, William             Husson                   11.98  -1.1  3 
 10 Upton, Stevie                Bowdoin                  12.03  -1.1  2 
 11 Wright, Francesco            Husson                   12.12   0.3  1 
 12 Edwards, Brenden             Middlebury               12.20   0.3  1 
 13 Church, Nathaniel            Husson                   12.33  -1.1  2 
 14 Miner, Edward                Husson                   12.37  -1.1  2 
 15 Kang, Eric                   Middlebury               12.78   0.3  1 
 16 Althouse, Shane              Husson                   13.36   0.3  1 
 17 Orcutt, Patrik               Husson                   13.65  -1.1  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tuck, Owen                   Bowdoin                  22.58   0.4  2   6   
  2 Coleman, Arden               Middlebury               23.02   0.4  2   4   
  3 Pallozzi, Mike               Middlebury               23.38   0.4  2   3   
  4 Bock, Jackson                Middlebury               23.52   0.4  2   2   
  5 Barnett, Jackson             Middlebury               23.65   0.4  2   1   
  6 Young, Nick                  Husson                   24.55  -1.0  1 
  7 Wilbekin, Andrew             Husson                   24.76  -1.0  1 
  8 Miner, Edward                Husson                   25.60  -1.0  1 
  9 Church, Nathaniel            Husson                   25.94  -1.0  1 
 10 Althouse, Shane              Husson                   27.90  -1.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Arden               Middlebury               49.87   2   6   
  2 Tiernan, Colin               Bowdoin                  51.03   2   4   
  3 Mackintosh, Cam              Middlebury               51.50   2   3   
  4 Howard, Josh                 Middlebury               52.04   2   2   
  5 Young, Nick                  Husson                   52.81   2   1   
  6 Schuchat, Isaac              Bowdoin                  56.27   2 
  7 Marsh, Caleb                 Husson                   57.03   1 
  8 Hawes, Derek                 Husson                   59.04   1 
  9 Hitchcock, Adam              Husson                 1:00.99   1 
 10 Pomerleau, Chris             Husson                 1:01.62   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donahue, Conor               Bowdoin                1:57.76    6   
  2 Kennealy, John               Bowdoin                1:58.06    4   
  3 Hunter-Cuyjet, Sebastian     Bowdoin                2:01.96    3   
  4 Meyer, Will                  Middlebury             2:02.29    2   
  5 Ostertag-Hill, Luca          Bowdoin                2:02.68    1   
  6 Hill, Ben                    Middlebury             2:03.25  
  7 Rocket, Connor               Bowdoin                2:03.27  
  8 Michelson, Andrew            Middlebury             2:10.79  
  9 Hawes, Derek                 Husson                 2:19.45  
 10 Pomerleau, Chris             Husson                 2:23.82  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sneath, Bennett              Bowdoin                4:07.35    6   
  2 Meyer, Will                  Middlebury             4:08.01    4   
  3 MacDonald, Sean              Bowdoin                4:09.02    3   
  4 Bull, Edward                 Bowdoin                4:11.47    2   
  5 Elkind, Peter                Middlebury             4:11.87    1   
  6 Henderson, Theo              Middlebury             4:12.86  
  7 Evans, Nathan                Middlebury             4:13.71  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Matt               Bowdoin               14:57.53    6   
  2 Fleming, Henry               Middlebury            15:16.12    4   
  3 Meijer, Miles                Middlebury            15:33.98    3   
  4 Litowitz, Jack               Middlebury            15:55.40    2   
  5 Ferguson-Hull, Alec          Bowdoin               16:14.26    1   
  6 King, Thomas                 Bowdoin               17:09.94  
  7 Leventhal, Matt              Bowdoin               17:19.31  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Staudt, Joseph               Bowdoin                  14.87  -0.3   6   
  2 Kent, Nathaniel              Bowdoin                  15.43  -0.3   4   
  3 Pallozzi, Mike               Middlebury               15.90  -0.3   3   
  4 Banks, Alan                  Bowdoin                  16.77  -0.3   2   
  5 Durfee, Nathaniel            Middlebury               16.94  -0.3   1   
  6 Sakamoto, Masa               Middlebury               18.06  -0.3 
 -- Madden, Griffin              Unattached              X15.53  -0.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Banks, Alan                  Bowdoin                  58.24    6   
  2 Malloy, Paul                 Middlebury               58.71    4   
  3 Kent, Nathaniel              Bowdoin                1:00.22    3   
  4 Caldwell, Myles              Bowdoin                1:04.87    2   
  5 Wong, Benjamin               Bowdoin                1:05.29    1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Torda, Ben                   Bowdoin                9:16.16    6   
  2 Tomlin, Bridger              Bowdoin               10:12.82    4   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                          43.69    6   
     1) Tuck, Owen                      2) Tiernan, Colin                 
     3) DeCarlo, Stephan                4) Sekyere, Yaw                   
  2 Middlebury  'A'                                       44.10    4   
     1) Wagner-Carlberg, Noah           2) Barnett, Jackson               
     3) Hendrix, Nick                   4) Markun, Adam                   
  3 Husson  'A'                                           45.64    3   
     1) Dobos, Jake                     2) Goforth, William               
     3) Wilbekin, Andrew                4) Wood, Dustin                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                        3:30.08    6   
     1) Tiernan, Colin                  2) Schuchat, Isaac                
     3) Donahue, Conor                  4) Kennealy, John                 
  2 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:37.73    4   
     1) Meyer, Will                     2) Malloy, Paul                   
     3) Coleman, Arden                  4) Howard, Josh                   
  3 Husson  'A'                                         3:56.27    3   
     1) Miner, Edward                   2) Richard, William               
     3) Wright, Francesco               4) Young, Nick                    
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Staudt, Joseph               Bowdoin                  1.88m    6-02.00   6   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tiernan, Colin               Bowdoin                  1.73m    5-08.00   4   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Wheeler, Josh                Husson                   1.68m    5-06.00   3   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Charette, Alex               Husson                   1.63m    5-04.25   1.50
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Goforth, William             Husson                   1.63m    5-04.25   1.50
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Nolan, Seamus                Middlebury                  NH            
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Mortimer, Dylan              Middlebury                  NH            
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Albers, Nate                 Middlebury               4.20m   13-09.25   6   
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Mercer, Evan                 Middlebury               4.10m   13-05.25   4   
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Cassidy, Robert              Middlebury              J4.10m   13-05.25   3   
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Montagu, Dylan               Middlebury               3.80m   12-05.50   2   
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Wright, Francesco            Husson                  J3.80m   12-05.50   1   
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Moynihan, Jack               Bowdoin                  3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Wheeler, Josh                Husson                  J3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Watson, William              Bowdoin                 J3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Orcutt, Patrik               Husson                   2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Brian             Bowdoin                  6.52m  -2.0  21-04.75   6   
     6.15m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.52m(-2.0)       
  2 DeCarlo, Stephan             Bowdoin                  6.35m  -0.2  20-10.00   4   
     6.27m(NWI) 6.35m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL            
  3 Dadachanji, Huma             Bowdoin                  5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.96m(+0.0) 5.30m(NWI)       
  4 Goforth, William             Husson                   5.88m   2.4  19-03.50   2   
     5.74m(NWI) 5.88m(2.4) 5.63m(NWI) FOUL            
  5 Markun, Adam                 Middlebury               5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00   1   
     5.28m(NWI) 5.32m(NWI) FOUL      5.79m(+0.0)       
  6 Durfee, Nathaniel            Middlebury               5.61m   0.3  18-05.00 
     5.48m(NWI) FOUL      5.61m(0.3) FOUL            
  7 Charette, Alex               Husson                   5.52m  -0.9  18-01.50 
     5.41m(NWI) 5.52m(-0.9) 5.25m(NWI) 5.48m(NWI)       
  8 Dobos, Jake                  Husson                   5.50m  -0.3  18-00.50 
     PASS      5.19m(NWI) 5.40m(NWI) 5.50m(-0.3)       
  8 Wheeler, Josh                Husson                   5.50m  -0.9  18-00.50 
     5.35m(NWI) 5.50m(-0.9) PASS      PASS            
 10 Locke, Dominic               Husson                   5.20m  -0.8  17-00.75 
     5.20m(-0.8) 4.97m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI)       
 11 Wilbekin, Andrew             Husson                   5.18m  -0.3  17-00.00 
     4.45m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.18m(-0.3)       
 12 Martin, Brett                Husson                   4.70m  -1.8  15-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.70m(-1.8) 4.67m(NWI)       
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dadachanji, Huma             Bowdoin                 13.29m  -0.3  43-07.25   6   
     12.59m(NWI) 13.29m(-0.3) 12.76m(NWI) 12.39m(NWI)       
  2 Charette, Alex               Husson                  12.38m  -0.9  40-07.50   4   
     11.87m(NWI) 11.82m(NWI) 12.38m(-0.9) 12.28m(NWI)       
  3 Locke, Dominic               Husson                  10.77m  -0.1  35-04.00   3   
     FOUL      10.77m(-0.1) PASS      PASS            
 -- Durfee, Nathaniel            Middlebury                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pietro, John                 Bowdoin                 15.16m   49-09.00   6   
      13.28m  15.16m  14.91m  FOUL      
  2 Chaisson, Tyler              Middlebury              14.08m   46-02.50   4   
      13.77m  14.08m  13.95m  FOUL      
  3 Hathaway, Eric               Husson                  13.06m   42-10.25   3   
      13.01m  13.05m  13.06m  FOUL       
  4 LaRovere, Vincent            Bowdoin                 12.82m   42-00.75   2   
      12.30m  12.82m  FOUL  12.62m      
  5 Parker, Amir                 Bowdoin                 12.26m   40-02.75   1   
      12.26m  11.52m  11.46m  FOUL      
  6 Minard, Joseph               Husson                  11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.95m  11.16m  11.08m  11.19m      
  7 Dobos, Jake                  Husson                  10.27m   33-08.50 
      9.70m  9.95m  10.27m  10.08m      
  8 Michaelson, David            Bowdoin                  9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.43m  9.43m  9.67m  9.57m      
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pietro, John                 Bowdoin                 44.57m     146-03   6   
      FOUL  44.57m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 LaRovere, Vincent            Bowdoin                 43.97m     144-03   4   
      39.25m  FOUL  43.97m  FOUL      
  3 Edwards, Brenden             Middlebury              42.16m     138-04   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  38.55m  42.16m      
  4 Parker, Amir                 Bowdoin                 41.25m     135-04   2   
      36.57m  FOUL  41.25m  40.95m      
  5 Chaisson, Tyler              Middlebury              38.45m     126-02   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  37.34m  38.45m      
  6 DeBoer, Bryce                Boer Island             37.60m     123-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.60m       
  7 Hathaway, Eric               Husson                  37.02m     121-05 
      36.85m  37.02m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Mercer, Evan                 Middlebury              35.92m     117-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.92m      
  9 Rahman, Minhaj               Middlebury              34.14m     112-00 
      34.14m  33.49m  FOUL  33.49m      
 10 Minard, Joseph               Husson                  29.55m      96-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.55m  28.85m      
 11 Kang, Eric                   Middlebury              28.74m      94-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  28.74m      
 -- Michaelson, David            Bowdoin                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pietro, John                 Bowdoin                 51.82m     170-00   6   
      51.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 LaRovere, Vincent            Bowdoin                 44.84m     147-01   4   
      44.84m  44.39m  FOUL  39.97m      
  3 Rahman, Minhaj               Middlebury              44.01m     144-05   3   
      43.67m  44.01m  42.31m  42.58m       
  4 Hathaway, Eric               Husson                  41.34m     135-07   2   
      38.45m  41.34m  40.08m  FOUL      
  5 Minard, Joseph               Husson                  30.39m      99-08   1   
      30.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Martin, Brett                Husson                  28.44m      93-04 
      FOUL  28.44m  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Parker, Amir                 Bowdoin                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Rugama-Montenegro, Ronme     Bowdoin                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Taylor                Middlebury              52.00m     170-07   6   
      45.93m  41.59m  52.00m  FOUL       
  2 Martin, Justin               Husson                  51.33m     168-05   4   
      47.90m  49.02m  44.64m  51.33m      
  3 Freeman, Owen                Husson                  46.31m     151-11   3   
      37.67m  44.42m  46.31m  44.26m      
  4 Tiernan, Colin               Bowdoin                 43.85m     143-10   2   
      39.29m  42.77m  43.85m  42.95m      
  5 Akai, Hideyoshi              Bowdoin                 43.70m     143-04   1   
      39.33m  43.70m  FOUL  38.94m      
  6 Martin, Josh                 Husson                  38.25m     125-06 
      36.64m  38.25m  36.89m  37.87m      
  7 Upton, Stevie                Bowdoin                 35.57m     116-08 
      35.57m  FOUL  33.64m  FOUL      
  8 Martin, Brett                Husson                  34.39m     112-10 
      34.39m  33.89m  29.61m  31.65m      
  9 Markun, Adam                 Middlebury              34.14m     112-00 
      34.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Wong, Benjamin               Bowdoin                 28.89m      94-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.39m  28.89m      
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury               12.0h   NWI    651
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury               53.9h     644
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury             5:06.82     521
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury               17.30   0.8    593
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury               1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury               2.80m    9-02.25    309
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury               5.96m   NWI  19-06.75    578
     5.67m(NWI) 5.96m(NWI) FOUL                 
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury               9.91m   32-06.25    480
      9.65m  9.91m  9.70m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury              24.63m      80-10    360
      FOUL  24.63m  23.82m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury              31.10m     102-00    315
      FOUL  30.25m  31.10m            
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury                5095  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bowdoin                     91        2) Middlebury                 89   
    3) Southern Maine              82        4) Husson                     36   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bowdoin                    161        2) Middlebury                 92   
    3) Husson                      36