Thu Nov 06
Final
at Maine L, 98-58
Thu Nov 20
Final
Saint Joseph's (Maine) W, 68-66
Sat Nov 22
Final
Bates L, 74-65
Mon Nov 24
Final
at Nichols W, 81-73
Tue Dec 02
Final
at Thomas (Maine) W, 80-69
Sat Dec 06
Final
at Maine Maritime W, 91-70
Fri Dec 12
Final
Green Mountain W, 84-65
Sat Dec 13
Final - OT
Castleton W, 85-75
TV: WVII ABC 7 Radio: 92.9 FM the Ticket
Sun Dec 28
Final
vs. #16 Scranton W, 79-74
@ Las Vegas, Nev. D3hoops.com Classic
Mon Dec 29
Final
vs. Hampden-Sydney W, 53-51
@ Las Vegas, Nev. D3hoops.com Classic
Tue Jan 06
Final
at Colby L, 99-94
Sat Jan 10
Final
Maine Maritime W, 78-64
Tue Jan 13
Final
UMaine-Farmington W, 72-52
Radio: 92.9 FM the Ticket
Fri Jan 16
Final
at Colby-Sawyer W, 82-77
Sat Jan 17
Final
at New England College W, 82-79
Fri Jan 23
Final
Johnson W, 90-67
Sat Jan 24
Final
Lyndon L, 101-85
TV: Fox Bangor Radio: 92.9 FM the Ticket
Fri Jan 30
Final
at Castleton W, 88-60
Sat Jan 31
Final
at Green Mountain W, 104-99
Fri Feb 06
Final - 3OT
New England College L, 120-114
Sat Feb 07
Final
Colby-Sawyer L, 65-46
Radio: 92.9 FM the Ticket
Fri Feb 13
Final
at Lyndon W, 69-66
Sat Feb 14
Final
at Johnson W, 92-88
Mon Feb 16
Final
at Bowdoin W, 72-61
Wed Feb 18
Final
at UMaine-Farmington W, 81-76
Sat Feb 21
Final
Thomas (Maine) L, 73-71
Fri Feb 27
Final
vs. Lyndon W, 78-66
@ New London, N.H. NAC Semifinals
Sat Feb 28
Final
at Colby-Sawyer L, 86-73
NAC Championship
Sat Mar 07
Final - OT
Fitchburg State L, 107-99
ECAC New England Championship: Semifinals
Sat Nov 07
Final
at Maine L, 93-79
Thu Nov 19
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Maine) W, 81-73
Tue Nov 24
Final
at Massachusetts-Dartmouth L, 91-88
Tue Dec 01
Final
UMaine-Farmington W, 88-65
Sat Dec 05
Final
Maine Maritime W, 93-78
Tue Dec 08
Final
at Bates L, 86-67
Fri Dec 11
Final - OT
Colby-Sawyer W, 90-86
Sat Dec 12
Final
New England College W, 106-69
Sat Jan 02
Final
at Springfield W, 84-81
Hampton Inn West Springfield/Naismith Classic
Sun Jan 03
Final
vs. Bates L, 93-74
@ Springfield, Mass. Hampton Inn West Springfield/Naismith Classic
Sat Jan 09
Final
at Maine Maritime W, 85-79
Tue Jan 12
Final
at Thomas (Maine) W, 102-85
Fri Jan 15
Final
at Johnson W, 108-72
Sat Jan 16
Final
at Lyndon W, 84-62
Fri Jan 22
Final
Castleton W, 73-61
Sat Jan 23
Final
Green Mountain L, 92-88
Tue Jan 26
Final - OT
Colby W, 92-89
Fri Jan 29
Final
at New England College W, 103-89
Sat Jan 30
Final
at Colby-Sawyer W, 88-77
Tue Feb 02
Final
Bowdoin W, 93-72
Fri Feb 05
Final
Lyndon W, 77-65
Sat Feb 06
Final
Johnson L, 101-95
Fri Feb 12
Final
at Green Mountain L, 98-95
Sat Feb 13
Final
at Castleton W, 85-59
Wed Feb 17
Final
Thomas (Maine) W, 87-78
Sat Feb 20
Final
at UMaine-Farmington W, 90-85
Fri Feb 26
Final
Thomas (Maine) W, 91-76
NAC Semifinals
Sat Feb 27
Final
Colby-Sawyer W, 94-77
NAC Championship
Fri Mar 04
Final
at #15 Amherst L, 74-72
Sat Oct 29
Final
at Maine L, 108-79
Thu Nov 17
Final
Saint Joseph's (Maine) W, 75-54
Sat Nov 19
Final
UMaine-Presque Isle W, 75-57
Tue Nov 29
Final
at UMaine-Farmington W, 92-81
Sat Dec 03
Final
Bates L, 72-62
6th Annual Husson Sports Hall of Fame Game
Tue Dec 06
Final
at Maine Maritime W, 90-76
Fri Dec 09
Final
at Colby-Sawyer W, 86-70
Sat Dec 10
Final
at New England College L, 87-76
Fri Dec 30
Final
at Chapman L, 73-65
Sat Dec 31
Final
at Pomona-Pitzer L, 86-64
Sat Jan 07
Final
Maine Maritime W, 83-70
Tue Jan 10
Final
Thomas (Maine) W, 79-67
Fri Jan 13
Final
Johnson W, 90-87
Sat Jan 14
Final
Lyndon L, 71-70
Fri Jan 20
Final - OT
at Castleton W, 77-71
Sat Jan 21
Final
at Green Mountain W, 80-72
Fri Jan 27
Final
New England College W, 64-50
Sat Jan 28
Final
Colby-Sawyer W, 98-90
Tue Jan 31
Final
at Bowdoin L, 78-72
Fri Feb 03
Final
at Lyndon W, 80-74
Sat Feb 04
Final
at Johnson W, 76-69
Tue Feb 07
Final
at Colby W, 89-69
Fri Feb 10
Final
Green Mountain W, 70-45
Sat Feb 11
Final
Castleton W, 85-59
Thu Feb 16
Final - OT
at Thomas (Maine) W, 100-96
Sat Feb 18
Final
UMaine-Farmington W, 94-87
Fri Feb 24
Final
Lyndon W, 98-84
NAC Semifinals
Sat Feb 25
Final
Thomas (Maine) W, 89-67
NAC Championship Final
Fri Mar 03
Final
at #3 Babson L, 92-76
NCAA Championship: First Round
Sat Oct 28
3:00 PM EDT
at Maine
Sat Nov 18
3:00 PM EST
at Saint Joseph's (Maine)
Tue Nov 21
6:00 PM EST
at UMaine-Presque Isle
Tue Nov 28
7:30 PM EST
Thomas (Maine)
Sat Dec 02
3:00 PM EST
Maine Maritime
Tue Dec 05
8:00 PM EST
at Bates
Fri Dec 08
7:30 PM EST
at Green Mountain
Sat Dec 09
3:00 PM EST
at Castleton
Sun Dec 17
8:00 AM EST
vs. St. Mary's (Md.)
@ Fort Lauderdale, Fla. Trip Sports Cruzin' Classic
Mon Dec 18
6:00 PM EST
vs. Simpson
@ Fort Lauderdale, Fla. Trip Sports Cruzin' Classic
Sat Jan 06
3:00 PM EST
at Maine Maritime
Tue Jan 09
7:30 PM EST
at UMaine-Farmington
Fri Jan 12
7:30 PM EST
Colby-Sawyer
Sat Jan 13
3:00 PM EST
New England College
Tue Jan 16
7:00 PM EST
Bowdoin
Fri Jan 19
7:30 PM EST
at Johnson
Sat Jan 20
3:00 PM EST
at Lyndon
Tue Jan 23
7:00 PM EST
Colby
Fri Jan 26
7:30 PM EST
Castleton
Sat Jan 27
3:00 PM EST
Green Mountain
Fri Feb 02
7:30 PM EST
at New England College
Sat Feb 03
3:00 PM EST
at Colby-Sawyer
Fri Feb 09
7:30 PM EST
Lyndon
Sat Feb 10
3:00 PM EST
Johnson
Wed Feb 14
7:30 PM EST
UMaine-Farmington
Sat Feb 17
3:00 PM EST
at Thomas (Maine)
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule