Calendar

Composite Calendar Add to Calendar
Sun Feb 19
Women's Swimming & Diving
at NEISDA Championship
210 pts, 15th
Final
Sun Feb 19
Men's Swimming & Diving
at NEISDA Championship
78 pts, 11th
Final
Fri Feb 24
Women's Indoor Track & Field
at NEICAAA New England Championships
No Score
Final
Fri Feb 24
Men's Basketball
Lyndon State
W, 98-84
Final
Fri Feb 24
Women's Basketball
Colby-Sawyer
W, 87-49
Final
Sat Feb 25
Men's Basketball
Thomas (Maine)
W, 89-67
Final
Sat Feb 25
Women's Basketball
New England College
W, 58-55
Final
Fri Mar 10
Baseball
vs. WPI
11:30 AM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Sat Feb 18
Women's Indoor Track & Field
at New England Division III Championships
Final
Sat Feb 18
Women's Swimming & Diving
at NEISDA Championship
139 pts, 15th
Final
Sat Feb 18
Men's Swimming & Diving
at NEISDA Championship
57 pts, 11th
Final
Sat Feb 18
Men's Basketball
Maine-Farmington
W, 94-87
Final
Sat Feb 18
Women's Basketball
Maine-Farmington
W, 74-60
Final
Wed Mar 01
Men's Lacrosse
at Curry
3:30 PM
Fri Mar 03
Women's Swimming & Diving
at ECAC Open Championship
Fri Mar 03
Women's Basketball
vs. DeSales
TBA
@ Medford, Mass.
Fri Mar 03
Men's Basketball
at #3 Babson
7:30 PM
Sat Mar 04
Women's Swimming & Diving
at ECAC Open Championship
Sat Mar 04
Women's Lacrosse
Saint Joseph's (Maine)
12:00 PM
Sat Mar 04
Men's Lacrosse
at Emerson
1:00 PM
Sat Mar 04
Softball
vs. Milwaukee School of Engineering
4:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
Women's Swimming & Diving
at ECAC Open Championship
Sun Mar 05
Softball
vs. St. Elizabeth
8:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
Baseball
vs. Marymount (Va.)
9:15 AM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
Softball
vs. Concordia-Moorhead
10:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
Baseball
vs. Marymount (Va.)
11:15 AM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
Softball
vs. Muhlenberg
8:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
Softball
vs. North Central (MN)
10:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
Men's Lacrosse
at Rivier
2:00 PM
Mon Mar 06
Baseball
vs. Rhode Island College
2:30 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
Men's Golf
vs. Saint Joseph's (Maine)
@ Lutz, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
Baseball
vs. Clark (Mass.)
10:30 AM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
Softball
vs. Mitchell
11:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
Softball
vs. Pittsburgh-Greensburg
2:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
Women's Lacrosse
at Dean
3:00 PM
Wed Mar 08
Softball
vs. Haverford
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 08
Men's Lacrosse
Wheelock
1:00 PM
Wed Mar 08
Baseball
vs. Thomas More
3:15 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Thu Mar 09
Softball
vs. John Carroll
8:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 09
Softball
vs. Drew
10:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 09
Baseball
vs. Mitchell
4:00 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
Women's Golf
vs. Johnson & Wales (R.I.)
@ Miami, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
at Occidental College Distance
Fri Mar 10
Men's Outdoor Track & Field
at Occidental College Distance
Fri Mar 10
Softball
vs. Juniata
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
Baseball
vs. WPI
9:15 AM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
Softball
vs. Saint Benedict
11:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
PP

Featured

Raheem AndersonRaheem Anderson has been named the Husson Male Athlete of the Week (Week Ending February 26th)
Kenzie WorcesterKenzie Worcester has been named the Husson Female Athlete of the Week (Week Ending February 26th)

Social