Calendar

Composite Calendar Add to Calendar
Thu Sep 01
Final
at University of New England L, 7-3
Fri Sep 02
Final
Unity W, 3-0
3rd Annual Husson Invitational
Fri Sep 02
Final
at Gordon L, 2-1
North Shore Invitational
Fri Sep 02
Final
Maine-Fort Kent L, 3-1
3rd Annual Husson Invitational
Sat Sep 03
Final
at Fens Classic 4th, 96 pts
Back Bay Fens - Boston, Mass.
Sat Sep 03
Final
at Fens Classic 3rd, 95 pts
Back Bay Fens - Boston, Mass.
Sat Sep 03
Final
Maine-Presque Isle W, 3-0
Husson Invitational
Sat Sep 03
Final
at Alfred L, 35-28
Sat Sep 03
Final
Michigan-Dearborn L, 3-0
3rd Annual Husson Invitational
Sat Sep 03
Final
Gordon W, 4-3
Sat Sep 03
Final
Maine-Machias W, 3-0
3rd Annual Husson Invitational
Sat Sep 03
Final
at Endicott L, 2-0
North Shore Invitational
Sat Sep 03
Final - OT
Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 4-3
12th Annual Husson Classic
Sun Sep 04
Final
#9 Wellesley L, 4-2
Sun Sep 04
Final
Maine-Presque Isle W, 5-1
12th Annual Husson Classic
Tue Sep 06
Final
at Maine-Machias W, 3-0
Wed Sep 07
Final
at University of New England L, 4-0
Fri Sep 09
Final - 2OT
Southern Maine T, 1-1
5th Annual Adidas Challenge Cup
Fri Sep 09
Final
vs. Bryn Mawr W, 3-2
@ Northampton, Mass. Smith College Invitational
Sat Sep 10
Final
Husson Harrier Invitational 4th, 95 pts.
Saxl Park - Bangor, Maine
Sat Sep 10
Final
Husson Harrier Invitational 3rd, 52 pts.
Saxl Park - Bangor, Maine
Sat Sep 10
Final
at Bowdoin Invitational T-1st, 307
Brunswick Golf Club - Brunswick, Maine
Sat Sep 10
Final
at Rhode Island College/Wellesley 3rd of 3
Nehoiden Golf Course - Wellesley, Mass.
Sat Sep 10
Final
vs. Suffolk L, 3-0
@ Northampton, Mass. Smith College Invitational
Sat Sep 10
Final
at Springfield L, 5-3
Sat Sep 10
Final
vs. Massachusetts-Boston L, 3-0
@ Northampton, Mass. Smith College Invitational
Sat Sep 10
Final
at Thomas (Maine) W, 6-3
Sat Sep 10
Final
Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 1-0
5th Annual Adidas Challenge Cup
Sun Sep 11
Final
at Bowdoin Invitational 5th, 633
Brunswick Golf Club - Brunswick, Maine
Sun Sep 11
Final - 2OT
Colby L, 1-0
Tue Sep 13
Final
Thomas (Maine) W, 8-1
Tue Sep 13
Final
at Maine Maritime L, 3-0
Wed Sep 14
Final
at Maine-Farmington Invitational 4th, 307
Waterville Country Club - Waterville, Maine
Fri Sep 16
Final
vs. Maine-Fort Kent L, 3-0
@ Standish, Maine SJC Autumn Invitational
Fri Sep 16
Final
Dean W, 43-23
Fri Sep 16
Final
vs. Maine-Presque Isle W, 3-0
@ Standish, Maine SJC Autumn Invitational
Sat Sep 17
Final
at MEIGA Championship 1st, 307
Springbrook Golf Club - Leeds, Maine
Sat Sep 17
Final
at MEIGA Championship 3rd, 444
Springbrook Golf Club - Leeds, Maine
Sat Sep 17
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 3-1
SJC Autumn Invitational
Sat Sep 17
Final
at Johnson State L, 6-3
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. Maine-Presque Isle W, 3-0
@ Standish, Maine SJC Autumn Invitational Consolation
Sat Sep 17
Final
Colby-Sawyer W, 1-0
Sat Sep 17
Final - 2OT
Colby-Sawyer T, 1-1
Sun Sep 18
Final
at MEIGA Championship 2nd, 604
Springbrook Golf Club - Leeds, Maine
Sun Sep 18
Final
at MEIGA Championship 3rd, 870
Springbrook Golf Club - Leeds, Maine
Sun Sep 18
Final
vs. Lyndon State W, 9-0
@ St. Johnsbury, Vt.
Sun Sep 18
Final
Bowdoin L, 6-0
Tue Sep 20
Final
at Southern Maine L, 3-1
Tue Sep 20
Final
Colby W, 2-1
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Bowdoin Invitational 7th, 188
Bowdoin College - Brunswick, Maine
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Bowdoin Invitational 5th, 155
Bowdoin College - Brunswick, Maine
Sat Sep 24
Final
Husson Invitational 1st, 299
Bangor Municipal Golf Course - Bangor, Maine
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Mt. Holyoke Invitational 11th, 420
The Orchards - South Hadley, Mass.
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Maine-Farmington W, 1-0
Sat Sep 24
Final
Green Mountain W, 9-0
Homecoming
Sat Sep 24
Final
Alfred State W, 35-0
Homecoming; Radio: 92.9 FM the Ticket
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Maine-Farmington L, 3-2
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) L, 3-0
Sat Sep 24
Final
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 3-0
@ Hartford, Conn.
Sat Sep 24
Final
Thomas (Maine) W, 2-1
Homecoming
Sun Sep 25
Final
Husson Invitational 1st, 601
Bangor Municipal Golf Course - Bangor, Maine
Sun Sep 25
Final
at Mt. Holyoke Invitational 11th, 864
The Orchards - South Hadley, Mass.
Sun Sep 25
Final
Castleton W, 6-3
Sun Sep 25
Final
at Bowdoin L, 6-1
Tue Sep 27
Final
Thomas (Maine) W, 4-0
Tue Sep 27
Final
at Unity W, 3-0
Tue Sep 27
Final
Thomas (Maine) L, 6-1
Wed Sep 28
Final - OT
at Saint Joseph's (Maine) W, 1-0
Fri Sep 30
Final
Maine-Presque Isle W, 3-0
Sat Oct 01
Final
at Colby Invitational Non Scoring
Colby College - Waterville, Maine
Sat Oct 01
Final
at Colby Invitational Non Scoring
Colby College - Waterville, Maine
Sat Oct 01
Final
Green Mountain W, 3-0
Sat Oct 01
Final
at Colby-Sawyer L, 9-0
Sat Oct 01
Final
Castleton W, 6-3
Sat Oct 01
Final
at SUNY Maritime W, 33-12
Sat Oct 01
Final
at Johnson State W, 13-0
Sat Oct 01
Final
at Johnson State W, 5-2
Sat Oct 01
Final
Castleton W, 3-0
Sun Oct 02
Final
vs. Massachusetts Liberal Arts W, 5-4
@ Bennington, Vt.
Sun Oct 02
Final
at Lyndon State W, 4-2
Sun Oct 02
Final
at Colby L, 4-2
Sun Oct 02
Final
at Lyndon State W, 6-0
Tue Oct 04
Final
Colby L, 3-0
Wed Oct 05
Final
Southern Maine W, 8-1
Sat Oct 08
Final
at James Earley Invitational 35th, 947pts
Stanley Park - Westfield, Mass.
Sat Oct 08
Final
at James Earley Invitational 31st, 838 pts
Stanley Park - Westfield, Mass.
Sat Oct 08
Final
at George Phinney Jr. Classic 15th, 446
Ralph Myhre Golf Course - Middlebury, Vt.
Sat Oct 08
Final
vs. Johnson State W, 6-3
@ Castleton, Vt. NEAC East Semifinals
Sat Oct 08
Final
at Maine-Farmington L, 3-1
Sat Oct 08
Final
Gallaudet W, 50-16
Radio: 92.9 FM the Ticket
Sat Oct 08
Final
vs. Colby-Sawyer L, 5-0
@ Castleton, Vt. NEAC East Championship
Sat Oct 08
Final
Maine Maritime W, 1-0
Sat Oct 08
Final
Maine Maritime W, 2-1
Sun Oct 09
Final
at USM Fall Classic 1st, 145
Gorham Country Club - Gorham, Maine
Sun Oct 09
Final
at George Phinney Jr. Classic 16th, 898
Ralph Myhre Golf Course - Middlebury, Vt.
Sun Oct 09
Final
Bates L, 4-0
Mon Oct 10
Final
at USM Fall Classic 1st, 304
Gorham Country Club - Gorham, Maine
Tue Oct 11
Final
at Clark (Mass.) W, 4-2
Tue Oct 11
Final
Maine-Machias W, 3-0
Wed Oct 12
Final
Maine-Machias W, 5-2
Sat Oct 15
Final
at RSEQ AUS Interlock Meet 13th, 374 pts
University of New Brunswick at Fredericton - Fredericton, New Brunswick, Canada
Sat Oct 15
Final
at RSEQ AUS Interlock Meet 13th, 347pts
University of New Brunswick at Fredericton - Fredericton, New Brunswick, Canada
Sat Oct 15
Final
NAC Championship 1st, 289
Bangor Municipal Golf Course - Bangor, Maine
Sat Oct 15
Final
vs. Johnson State W, 3-0
@ Lyndonville, Vt.
Sat Oct 15
Final - 2OT
at New England College T, 2-2
Sat Oct 15
Final
at Castleton W, 43-21
Sat Oct 15
Final
New England College W, 4-0
Sat Oct 15
Final
at New England College W, 2-1
Sat Oct 15
Final
at Lyndon State W, 3-2
Sun Oct 16
Final
NAC Championship 1st, 584
Bangor Municipal Golf Course - Bangor, Maine
Sun Oct 16
Final
Maine-Fort Kent L, 6-0
Rescheduled From Sept. 14
Wed Oct 19
Final
#3 Bowdoin L, 2-0
Sat Oct 22
Final - 2OT
Castleton T, 2-2
Sat Oct 22
Final
Anna Maria W, 42-0
Sat Oct 22
Final
at Colby-Sawyer W, 1-0
Sat Oct 22
Final
vs. Maine Maritime L, 3-0
@ New London, N.H.
Sat Oct 22
Final
Castleton L, 2-0
Sat Oct 22
Final
at Colby-Sawyer L, 3-0
Sun Oct 23
Final
at NEIGA Championship T-2nd, 311
Captains Golf Club - Brewster, Mass.
Sun Oct 23
Final
Green Mountain W, 3-0
Sun Oct 23
Final
Green Mountain W, 7-0
Mon Oct 24
Final
at NEIGA Championship 2nd, 624
Captains Golf Club - Brewster, Mass.
Tue Oct 25
Final
at Bates L, 3-0
Wed Oct 26
Final
Colby-Sawyer W, 5-3
NAC East Semifinals
Sat Oct 29
Final
160 Husson
99 at Saint Joseph's (Maine)
Sat Oct 29
Final
146 Husson
28 at Saint Joseph's (Maine)
Sat Oct 29
Final
at NAC Championship 6th, 150 pts
Johnson State College - Johnson, Vt.
Sat Oct 29
Final
at NAC Championship 3rd, 105 pts
Johnson State College - Johnson, Vt.
Sat Oct 29
Final
at Becker W, 45-14
Sat Oct 29
Final
Maine-Presque Isle W, 3-0
NAC Quarterfinals
Sat Oct 29
Final
at Maine L, 108-79
Sat Oct 29
Final
Maine Maritime W, 1-0
NAC Quarterfinals
Sun Oct 30
Final - 2OT
at Maine-Farmington L, 1-0
NAC East Championship
Tue Nov 01
Final - OT
at Thomas (Maine) L, 3-2
NAC Semifinals
Wed Nov 02
Final
Colby-Sawyer L, 2-1
Game 4 - NAC Semifinals
Fri Nov 04
Final
vs. Colby-Sawyer L, 3-0
@ Maine Maritime Match 4 - NAC Semifinals
Sat Nov 05
Final
at Louise Goodrum Invitational Non-Scoring
UMass.-Dartmouth - Dartmouth, Mass.
Sat Nov 05
Final
at Louise Goodrum Invitational Non-Scoring
UMass.-Dartmouth - Dartmouth, Mass.
Sat Nov 05
Final
at ECAC Championship 11th, 267 pts
Hudson Valley Sports Dome - Milton, N.Y.
Sat Nov 05
Final
at ECAC Championship 11th, 234 pts
Hudson Valley Sports Dome - Milton, N.Y.
Sat Nov 05
Final
Norwich W, 27-13
Senior Day; Radio: 92.9 FM the Ticket
Sat Nov 12
Final
187 University of New England
73 Husson
Sat Nov 12
Final
122 Saint Joseph's (Maine)
136 Husson
Sat Nov 12
Final
101 University of New England
94 Husson
Sat Nov 12
Final
51 Saint Joseph's (Maine)
114 Husson
Sat Nov 12
Finals
at NCAA DIII Championship Northeast Regional 50th, 1369pts
Stanley Park - Westfield, Mass.
Sat Nov 12
Final
at NCAA DIII Championship Northeast Regional 51st, 1479 pts
Stanley Park - Westfield, Mass.
Sat Nov 12
Final
at Mount Ida W, 54-20
Thu Nov 17
Final
Saint Joseph's (Maine) W, 77-50
Thu Nov 17
Final
Saint Joseph's (Maine) W, 75-54
Sat Nov 19
Final
at Western New England L, 44-27
2016 NCAA Division III Championship First Round
Sat Nov 19
Final
Maine-Presque Isle W, 75-57
Tue Nov 29
Final
at Maine-Farmington W, 92-81
Tue Nov 29
Final
at Maine-Farmington W, 80-53
Sat Dec 03
Final
at GNAC Championship 5th, 166pts
Simmons College - Boston, Mass.
Sat Dec 03
Final
at GNAC Invitational 4th, 31pts
Simmons College - Boston, Mass.
Sat Dec 03
Final
Bates L, 72-62
6th Annual Husson Sports Hall of Fame Game
Sat Dec 03
Final
Bates W, 60-44
4th Annual Husson Sports Hall of Fame Game
Sun Dec 04
Final
at GNAC Championship 5th, 365pts
Simmons College - Boston, Mass.
Sun Dec 04
Final
at GNAC Invitational 4th, 72pts
Simmons College - Boston, Mass.
Tue Dec 06
Final
at Maine Maritime W, 90-76
Tue Dec 06
Final
at Maine Maritime W, 65-46
Fri Dec 09
Final
at Colby-Sawyer W, 86-70
Fri Dec 09
Final
at Colby-Sawyer W, 75-55
Sat Dec 10
Final
at Southern Maine Invitational I Non-Scoring
University of Southern Maine - Gorham, Maine
Sat Dec 10
Final
at New England College L, 87-76
Sat Dec 10
Final
at New England College W, 77-60
Fri Dec 30
Final - 2OT
at Guilford L, 92-87
Fri Dec 30
Final
at Chapman L, 73-65
Sat Dec 31
Final
at Pomona-Pitzer L, 86-64
Wed Jan 04
Final
at Southern Maine W, 83-61
Sat Jan 07
Final
at Southern Maine Invitational II Non-Scoring
University of Southern Maine - Gorham, Maine
Sat Jan 07
Final
Maine Maritime W, 83-70
Sat Jan 07
Final
Maine Maritime W, 82-53
Tue Jan 10
Final
Thomas (Maine) W, 79-67
Tue Jan 10
Final
Thomas (Maine) W, 87-37
Fri Jan 13
Final
Johnson State W, 90-87
Fri Jan 13
Final
Johnson State W, 70-46
Sat Jan 14
Final
67 Rhode Island College
103 Husson
Sat Jan 14
Final
Non-Scoring Rhode Island College
Husson
Sat Jan 14
Final
at Bowdoin Invitational I
Bowdoin College - Brunswick, Maine
Sat Jan 14
Final
Lyndon State L, 71-70
Sat Jan 14
Final
Lyndon State W, 80-49
Tue Jan 17
7:00 PM EST
Colby
Fri Jan 20
5:30 PM EST
at Castleton
Fri Jan 20
7:30 PM EST
at Castleton
Sat Jan 21
12:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
Husson
Sat Jan 21
12:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
Husson
Sat Jan 21
11:00 AM
at Bates Invitational
Bates College - Lewiston, Maine
Sat Jan 21
1:00 PM EST
at Green Mountain
Sat Jan 21
3:00 PM EST
at Green Mountain
Tue Jan 24
7:00 PM EST
Bowdoin
Tue Jan 24
7:00 PM EST
at Colby
Fri Jan 27
5:30 PM EST
New England College
Fri Jan 27
7:30 PM EST
New England College
Sat Jan 28
2:00 PM
Husson
at Bridgewater State
Sat Jan 28
2:00 PM
Husson
vs. Regis (Mass.)
@ Bridgewater, Mass.
Sat Jan 28
2:00 PM
Husson
at Bridgewater State
Sat Jan 28
2:00 PM
Husson
vs. Regis (Mass.)
@ Bridgewater, Mass.
Sat Jan 28
1:00 PM
at Bowdoin Invitational III
Bowdoin College - Brunswick, Maine
Sat Jan 28
1:00 PM EST
Colby-Sawyer
Sat Jan 28
3:00 PM EST
Colby-Sawyer
Tue Jan 31
7:00 PM EST
at Bowdoin
Fri Feb 03
6:00 PM
at Maine State Championships
University of Southern Maine - Gorham, Maine
Fri Feb 03
5:30 PM EST
at Lyndon State
Fri Feb 03
7:30 PM EST
at Lyndon State
Sat Feb 04
1:00 PM
Husson
at Saint Joseph's (Maine)
Sat Feb 04
1:00 PM
Husson
vs. Gordon
@ Standish, Maine
Sat Feb 04
1:00 PM
Husson
at Saint Joseph's (Maine)
Sat Feb 04
1:00 PM
Husson
vs. Gordon
@ Standish, Maine
Sat Feb 04
1:00 PM EST
at Johnson State
Sat Feb 04
3:00 PM EST
at Johnson State
Fri Feb 10
5:30 PM EST
Green Mountain
Fri Feb 10
7:30 PM EST
Green Mountain
Sat Feb 11
1:00 PM EST
Castleton
Sat Feb 11
3:00 PM EST
Castleton
Wed Feb 15
5:30 PM EST
at Thomas (Maine)
Wed Feb 15
7:30 PM EST
at Thomas (Maine)
Thu Feb 16
at NEISDA Championship
University of Rhode Island - Kingston, R.I.
Thu Feb 16
at NEISDA Championship
University of Rhode Island - Kingston, R.I.
Fri Feb 17
10:00 AM
at NEISDA Championship
University of Rhode Island - Kingston, R.I.
Fri Feb 17
10:00 AM
at NEISDA Championship
University of Rhode Island - Kingston, R.I.
Fri Feb 17
at New England Division III Championships
MIT - Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Feb 18
10:00 AM
at NEISDA Championship
University of Rhode Island - Kingston, R.I.
Sat Feb 18
10:00 AM
at NEISDA Championship
University of Rhode Island - Kingston, R.I.
Sat Feb 18
at New England Division III Championships
MIT - Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Feb 18
1:00 PM EST
Maine-Farmington
Sat Feb 18
3:00 PM EST
Maine-Farmington
Sun Feb 19
10:00 AM
at NEISDA Championship
University of Rhode Island - Kingston, R.I.
Sun Feb 19
10:00 AM
at NEISDA Championship
University of Rhode Island - Kingston, R.I.
Tue Feb 21
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBD NAC Quarterfinals
Tue Feb 21
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBD NAC Quarterfinals
Fri Feb 24
10:00 AM
at NEICAAA New England Championships
Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, Mass.
Fri Feb 24
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBD NAC Semifinals
Fri Feb 24
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBD NAC Semifinals
Sat Feb 25
10:00 AM
at NEICAAA New England Championships
Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, Mass.
Sat Feb 25
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBD NAC Championship
Sat Feb 25
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBD NAC Championship
Wed Mar 01
3:30 PM EST
at Curry
Fri Mar 03
at ECAC Open Championship
U.S. Naval Academy - Annapolis, Md.
Sat Mar 04
at ECAC Open Championship
U.S. Naval Academy - Annapolis, Md.
Sat Mar 04
TBA
Saint Joseph's (Maine)
Sat Mar 04
1:00 PM EST
at Emerson
Sat Mar 04
4:30 PM EST
vs. Milwaukee School of Engineering
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
at ECAC Open Championship
U.S. Naval Academy - Annapolis, Md.
Sun Mar 05
TBA
vs. Marymount (Va.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
TBA
vs. Marymount (Va.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
8:00 AM EST
vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
10:30 AM EST
vs. Concordia-Moorhead
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
TBA
vs. Rhode Island College
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
8:00 AM EST
vs. Muhlenberg
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
10:30 AM EST
vs. North Central (MN)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
2:00 PM EST
at Rivier
Tue Mar 07
TBA
vs. Clark (Mass.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
11:30 AM EST
vs. Mitchell
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
2:00 PM EST
vs. Pittsburgh-Greensburg
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
3:00 PM EST
at Dean
Wed Mar 08
TBA
Wheelock
Wed Mar 08
TBA
vs. Thomas More
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Wed Mar 08
9:00 AM EST
vs. Haverford
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 09
TBA
vs. Mitchell
@ Orlando, FL
Thu Mar 09
8:00 AM EST
vs. John Carroll
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 09
10:30 AM EST
vs. Drew
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
at Occidental College Distance
Carnival - Los Angeles, Cal.
Fri Mar 10
at Occidental College Distance
Carnival - Los Angeles, Cal.
Fri Mar 10
TBA
vs. WPI
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
TBA
vs. WPI
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
9:00 AM EST
vs. Juniata
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
11:30 AM EST
vs. Saint Benedict
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
9:00 AM EST
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
11:30 AM EST
vs. Smith
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
12:00 PM EST
at Southern Maine
Sat Mar 18
1:00 PM EDT
Johnson State
Sat Mar 18
1:00 PM EDT
Bates
Sat Mar 18
3:30 PM EDT
Johnson State
Sat Mar 18
3:30 PM EDT
Bates
Wed Mar 22
4:00 PM EDT
at Saint Joseph's (Maine)
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM EDT
Norwich
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM EDT
Green Mountain
Sat Mar 25
2:30 PM EDT
Norwich
Sat Mar 25
3:30 PM EDT
Green Mountain
Thu Mar 30
4:00 PM EDT
Saint Joseph's (Maine)
Sat Apr 01
at Jim Sheehan Invitational
Fitchbrug St. - Fitchburg, Mass
Sat Apr 01
TBA
at Colby-Sawyer
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM EDT
Colby
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM EDT
Thomas (Maine)
Sat Apr 01
3:00 PM EDT
Colby
Sat Apr 01
3:30 PM EDT
Thomas (Maine)
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM EDT
Rhode Island College
Sun Apr 02
3:00 PM EDT
Rhode Island College
Tue Apr 04
1:00 PM EDT
at Maine-Farmington
Tue Apr 04
3:30 PM EDT
at Maine-Farmington
Wed Apr 05
4:00 PM EDT
at Dean
Thu Apr 06
4:00 PM EDT
at Saint Joseph's (Maine)
Thu Apr 06
4:00 PM EDT
at Colby
Sat Apr 08
at Bowdoin or Colby
Sat Apr 08
at Bowdoin or Colby
Sat Apr 08
TBA
at Castleton
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM EDT
at Castleton
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM EDT
Fisher
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM EDT
Colby-Sawyer
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM EDT
Fisher
Sat Apr 08
3:30 PM EDT
Colby-Sawyer
Sun Apr 09
12:00 PM EDT
Colby-Sawyer
Sun Apr 09
1:00 PM EDT
at Bowdoin
Sun Apr 09
2:30 PM EDT
Colby-Sawyer
Sun Apr 09
3:00 PM EDT
at Bowdoin
Tue Apr 11
3:00 PM EDT
Maine-Farmington
Tue Apr 11
5:00 PM EDT
Maine-Farmington
Wed Apr 12
2:00 PM EDT
at Thomas (Maine)
Wed Apr 12
4:00 PM EDT
at Thomas (Maine)
Wed Apr 12
4:00 PM EDT
at Thomas (Maine)
Wed Apr 12
6:30 PM EDT
at Thomas (Maine)
Fri Apr 14
1:00 PM EDT
at New England College
Fri Apr 14
3:00 PM EDT
Thomas (Maine)
Fri Apr 14
3:30 PM EDT
at New England College
Fri Apr 14
5:00 PM EDT
Thomas (Maine)
Sat Apr 15
at Bowdoin or Colby
Sat Apr 15
at Bowdoin or Colby
Sat Apr 15
TBA
New England College
Sat Apr 15
TBA
New England College
Sat Apr 15
12:00 PM EDT
at New England College
Sat Apr 15
2:30 PM EDT
at New England College
Tue Apr 18
6:00 PM EDT
at Colby
Wed Apr 19
TBA
Maine-Farmington
Wed Apr 19
3:00 PM EDT
Maine-Presque Isle
Wed Apr 19
5:00 PM EDT
Maine-Presque Isle
Wed Apr 19
7:00 PM EDT
Bowdoin
Thu Apr 20
3:00 PM EDT
Southern Maine
Thu Apr 20
5:00 PM EDT
Southern Maine
Sat Apr 22
at Aloha Relays
Brunswick, Maine
Sat Apr 22
at Men's State Championship
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM EDT
at Lyndon State
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM EDT
Johnson State
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM EDT
at Lyndon State
Sat Apr 22
2:00 PM EDT
Johnson State
Sat Apr 22
2:30 PM EDT
at Lyndon State
Sat Apr 22
3:30 PM EDT
at Lyndon State
Sun Apr 23
12:00 PM EDT
Lyndon State
Senior Day
Sun Apr 23
12:00 PM EDT
at Lyndon State
Sun Apr 23
2:00 PM EDT
Lyndon State
Senior Day
Sun Apr 23
2:30 PM EDT
at Lyndon State
Mon Apr 24
4:30 PM EDT
at Maine Maritime
Mon Apr 24
7:00 PM EDT
at Maine Maritime
Tue Apr 25
2:00 PM EDT
Maine-Farmington
Tue Apr 25
4:30 PM EDT
Maine-Farmington
Wed Apr 26
3:30 PM EDT
at Bates
Wed Apr 26
5:30 PM EDT
at Bates
Sat Apr 29
12:00 PM EDT
at Castleton
Sat Apr 29
1:00 PM EDT
Castleton
Sat Apr 29
2:00 PM EDT
at Castleton
Sat Apr 29
3:30 PM EDT
Castleton
Sun Apr 30
at North Atlantic Conference Championships
New London, N.H.
Sun Apr 30
at North Atlantic Conference Championships
New London, N.H.
Sun Apr 30
12:00 PM EDT
at New England College
Sun Apr 30
12:00 PM EDT
Castleton
Senior Day
Sun Apr 30
2:00 PM EDT
at New England College
Sun Apr 30
2:30 PM EDT
Castleton
Senior Day
Fri May 05
at New England DIII Championships at Williams
Fri May 05
at New England DIII Championships at Williams
Sat May 06
at New England DIII Championships at Williams
Sat May 06
at New England DIII Championships at Williams
Fri May 12
at NEICAAA New England Championships
Fri May 12
at NEICAAA New England Championships
Sat May 13
at NEICAAA New England Championships
Sat May 13
at NEICAAA New England Championships
Thu May 18
at ECAC
Thu May 18
at ECAC
Fri May 19
at ECAC
Fri May 19
at ECAC
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Featured

Raheem AndersonRaheem Anderson has been named the Husson Male Athlete of the Week (Week Ending December 11th)
Darla MoralesDarla Morales has been named the Husson Female Athlete of the Week (Week Ending December 11th)

Social