Videos

Calendar

Composite Calendar Add to Calendar
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 02
Final
at Wellesley W, 4-2
Sun Sep 03
Final
at Southern Maine W, 3-2
Sat Sep 09
Final
at Springfield L, 4-2
Mon Sep 11
Final - 2OT
#17 University of New England L, 2-1
Wed Sep 13
Final - 2OT
Saint Joseph's (Maine) W, 2-1
Wed Sep 20
Final
Colby L, 4-0
Sat Sep 23
Final
at New England College W, 4-1
Sat Sep 30
Final
at Thomas (Maine) W, 6-1
Sat Oct 07
Final
Colby-Sawyer W, 5-1
Tue Oct 10
Final
Clark (Mass.) W, 3-1
Sat Oct 14
Final
at Castleton W, 4-2
Sun Oct 15
Final
at #3 Middlebury L, 7-0
Wed Oct 18
Final
at #18 Bowdoin L, 6-1
Sat Oct 21
Final
UMaine-Farmington W, 3-2
Senior Day
Fri Oct 27
Final
Colby-Sawyer W, 3-1
NAC East Semifinals
Sat Oct 28
Final
UMaine-Farmington W, 3-2
NAC East Championship
Sat Nov 04
Final
vs. Keuka W, 8-2
@ Aurora, N.Y. NEAC/NAC Crossover Championship
Wed Nov 08
Final
at #5 Babson W, 1-0
NCAA Championship: 1st Round
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. #14 Rochester (N.Y.) L, 2-1
@ Middlebury, Vt. NCAA Championship: 2nd Round
Fri Aug 31
Final - 2OT
Wentworth T, 1-1
Fri Aug 31
Final
Wellesley L, 3-1
Sat Sep 01
Final
at Keene State College Rust Buster 3rd, 59 pts
Keene State College - Keene, N.H.
Sat Sep 01
Final
at Keene State College Rust Buster 2nd, 43pts
Keene State College - Keene, N.H.
Sat Sep 01
Final
at Transylvania Invitational 295, 13th
University Club of Kentucky Big Blue Course - Lexington, Ky.
Sat Sep 01
Final
at Transylvania Invitational 598, 9th
University Club of Kentucky Big Blue Course - Lexington, Ky.
Sat Sep 01
Final
at Clark (Mass.) L, 3-0
Worcester City Tournament
Sat Sep 01
Final
at Union (N.Y.) L, 30-7
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. WPI L, 3-0
@ Worcester, Mass. (Clark University) Worcester City Tournament
Sat Sep 01
Final
Becker W, 2-1
Sun Sep 02
Final
at Transylvania Invitational 891, 8th
University Club of Kentucky Big Blue Course - Lexington, Ky.
Sun Sep 02
Final
Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 1-0
Tue Sep 04
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 4-0
Wed Sep 05
Final
at Colby L, 6-0
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Mariner Invitational t-2nd, 55 pts
Troy Howard Middle School - Belfast, Maine
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Mariner Invitational 1st, 42 pts
Troy Howard Middle School - Belfast, Maine
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Bowdoin Invitational 387, 2nd
Brunswick Golf Club - Brunswick, Maine
Sat Sep 08
Final
UMaine-Fort Kent L, 3-0
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Western New England L, 8-0
Sat Sep 08
Final
at University of New England W, 47-7
Sat Sep 08
Final
UMaine-Fort Kent L, 3-2
Sat Sep 08
Final
Elms L, 4-1
13th Annual Courtyard by Marriott Classic
Sun Sep 09
Final
at Bobcat Invitational 388, 2nd
Fox Ridge Golf Club - Auburn, Maine
Sun Sep 09
Final
Western New England L, 3-0
13th Annual Courtyard by Marriott Classic
Sun Sep 09
Final
at Roger Williams L, 2-1
Tue Sep 11
Final
at Thomas (Maine) W, 9-0
Tue Sep 11
Final
at Bowdoin L, 2-1
Tue Sep 11
Final
UMaine-Machias W, 3-0
Wed Sep 12
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 7-0
Wed Sep 12
Final
Colby L, 5-0
Sat Sep 15
Final
44th Annual MEIGA Championship 296, 2nd
Bangor Municipal Golf Course - Bangor, Maine
Sat Sep 15
Final
MEIGA Championship 364, 2nd
Bangor Municipal Golf Course - Bangor, Maine
Sat Sep 15
Final
at Springfield L, 10-3
Sat Sep 15
Final
at SUNY Canton W, 1-0
Sat Sep 15
Final
Northern Vermont-Johnson W, 8-1
Sat Sep 15
Final
Western New England L, 31-28
Sat Sep 15
Final
at SUNY Canton W, 4-1
Sat Sep 15
Final
vs. Eastern Connecticut State L, 3-0
@ Keene, N.H.
Sat Sep 15
Final
at Keene State L, 3-0
Sun Sep 16
Final
44th Annual MEIGA Championship 574, 1st
Bangor Municipal Golf Course - Bangor, Maine
Sun Sep 16
Final
MEIGA Championship 728, 2nd
Bangor Municipal Golf Course - Bangor, Maine
Sun Sep 16
Final
Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 9-0
Tue Sep 18
Final
at University of New England L, 8-1
Tue Sep 18
Final
#8 Bowdoin L, 5-1
Wed Sep 19
Final
Thomas (Maine) W, 7-0
Wed Sep 19
Final
Newbury L, 1-0
Wed Sep 19
Final
Southern Maine L, 3-1
Fri Sep 21
Final
Lesley W, 8-1
Sat Sep 22
Final
at Williams Fall Invitational 305, 4th
Taconic Golf Club - Williamstown, Mass.
Sat Sep 22
Final
UMaine-Farmington W, 4-1
Sat Sep 22
Final
UMaine-Farmington L, 2-1
Sat Sep 22
Final
Curry L, 3-0
Sat Sep 22
Final - OT
UMaine-Farmington W, 2-1
Sun Sep 23
Final
at Williams Fall Invitational 605. 2nd
Taconic Golf Club - Williamstown, Mass.
Sun Sep 23
Final
Southern Maine W, 8-1
Sun Sep 23
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) L, 6-0
Tue Sep 25
Final
Maine Maritime L, 2-0
Wed Sep 26
Final
Maine Maritime L, 3-0
Fri Sep 28
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) L, 5-3
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Maine State Championship 16th, 436 pts
Bowdoin College - Brunswick, Maine
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Maine State Championship 14th, 440 pts
Bowdoin College - Brunswick, Maine
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 9-0
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 3-0
@ Standish, Maine
Sat Sep 29
Final
at SUNY Maritime W, 35-21
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Northern Vermont-Johnson W, 6-0
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 3-1
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Northern Vermont-Johnson W, 2-1
Sun Sep 30
Final
at Northern Vermont-Johnson W, 9-0
Sun Sep 30
Final
Bowdoin L, 3-0
Tue Oct 02
Final
Colby L, 3-0
Tue Oct 02
Final
Colby L, 7-0
Tue Oct 02
Final
Colby L, 3-1
Wed Oct 03
Final
Unity W, 3-0
Fri Oct 05
Final
Dean W, 48-16
Sat Oct 06
Final
at RSEQ AUS Interlock Meet 11th, 307 pts
University of New Brunswick at Fredericton - Fredericton, New Brunswick, Canada
Sat Oct 06
Final
at RSEQ AUS Interlock Meet 12th, 329 pts
University of New Brunswick at Fredericton - Fredericton, New Brunswick, Canada
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Blazers Fall Invitational 299, 1st
Ledges Golf Club - South Hadley, Mass.
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Empire 8 Championship 387, t-5th
Ballston Spa Country Club - Ballston, N.Y.
Sat Oct 06
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 5-0
@ Pitsfield, Mass. (Berkshire West Athletic Club) NAC Championship: Semifinals
Sat Oct 06
Final
vs. Keystone L, 6-2
@ New Haven, Conn.
Sat Oct 06
Final
Maine Maritime L, 1-0
Sat Oct 06
Final
vs. Lesley W, 5-0
@ Pitsfield, Mass. (Berkshire West Athletic Club) NAC Championship: Final
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Eastern Nazarene L, 2-1
at Creedon Field - North Quincy, Mass.
Sun Oct 07
Final
at Blazers Fall Invitational 608, 1st
Ledges Golf Club - South Hadley, Mass.
Sun Oct 07
Final
at Empire 8 Championship 767, 5th
Ballston Spa Country Club - Ballston, N.Y.
Sun Oct 07
Final
at Albertus Magnus W, 18-0
Falcons Field Hockey Tournament
Tue Oct 09
Final
at University of New England W, 3-2
Tue Oct 09
Final
UMaine-Fort Kent W, 3-1
Tue Oct 09
Final
at UMaine-Machias W, 3-1
Tue Oct 09
Final
at Thomas (Maine) L, 3-2
Sat Oct 13
Final
at NAC Championship 307, 1st
Country Club of Vermont - Waterbury, Vt.
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Alfred State W, 56-14
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Johnson W, 3-1
@ Lyndonville, Vt.
Sat Oct 13
Final - 2OT
at Thomas (Maine) T, 0-0
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 3-0
Sat Oct 13
Final - 2OT
at Thomas (Maine) T, 0-0
Sun Oct 14
Final
at NAC Championship 619, 1st
Country Club of Vermont - Waterbury, Vt.
Tue Oct 16
Final
Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 3-0
Wed Oct 17
Final
at UMaine-Presque Isle W, 4-0
Fri Oct 19
Final
at Thomas Invitational 2nd, 39 pts
Thomas College - Waterville, Maine
Fri Oct 19
Final
at Thomas Invitational 1st, 23 pts
Thomas College - Waterville, Maine
Sat Oct 20
Final
112 Husson
106 at Saint Joseph's (Maine)
Sat Oct 20
Final
140 Husson
121 at Saint Joseph's (Maine)
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. SUNY Canton L, 3-0
@ Castine, Maine
Sat Oct 20
Final
Anna Maria W, 54-14
Homecoming
Sat Oct 20
Final
Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 6-0
Homecoming and Senior Day
Sat Oct 20
Final
at Maine Maritime L, 3-0
Sat Oct 20
Final
Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 3-0
Homecoming and Senior Day
Sat Oct 20
Final
Thomas (Maine) L, 2-0
Homecoming and Senior Day
Sun Oct 21
Final
at 84th Annual NEIGA Championship 314, 3rd
The Captains Golf Course - Brewster, Mass.
Sun Oct 21
Final
at 3rd Annual NEIGA Championship 409, 3rd
The Captains Golf Course - Brewster, Mass.
Mon Oct 22
Final
at 84th Annual NEIGA Championship 627, 4th
The Captains Golf Course - Brewster, Mass.
Mon Oct 22
Final
at 3rd Annual NEIGA Championship 803, 3rd
The Captains Golf Course - Brewster, Mass.
Mon Oct 22
Final - OT
Southern Maine L, 4-3
Tue Oct 23
Final
at UMaine-Presque Isle W, 6-1
Tue Oct 23
Final - 2OT
at Southern Maine T, 1-1
Tue Oct 23
Final
at Bates L, 3-0
Thu Oct 25
Final
at UMaine-Farmington L, 5-1
Sat Oct 27
Final
UMaine-Presque Isle L, 3-0
Sat Oct 27
Final
at Castleton W, 48-0
Sat Oct 27
Final
UMaine-Farmington W, 2-1
NAC Championship: Quarterfinals
Sat Oct 27
Final
UMaine-Fort Kent L, 3-1
Senior Day
Sun Oct 28
Final
at NAC Championship 1st, 65 pts
Troy Howard Middle School - Belfast, Maine
Sun Oct 28
Final
at NAC Championship 2nd, 46 pts
Troy Howard Middle School - Belfast, Maine
Sun Oct 28
Final
SUNY Canton W, 3-0
NAC Championship: Quarterfinals
Wed Oct 31
Final - OT
UMaine-Farmington W, 3-2
NECC/NAC Championship: Quarterfinals
Fri Nov 02
Final
at Maine Maritime L, 3-0
NAC Championship: Semifinals
Sat Nov 03
Final
at Louis Goodrum Invitational Non-Scoring
UMass Dartmouth - North Dartmouth, Mass.
Sat Nov 03
Final
at Louis Goodrum Invitational Non-Scoring
UMass Dartmouth - North Dartmouth, Mass.
Sat Nov 03
Final
Gallaudet W, 63-2
Senior Day
Sat Nov 03
Final
at Thomas (Maine) L, 2-1
NAC Championship: Semifinals
Sat Nov 03
Final
at New England College W, 4-0
NECC/NAC Championship: Semifinals
Sat Nov 03
Final
at Thomas (Maine) L, 2-1
NAC Championship: Semifinals
Sun Nov 04
Final - OT
vs. Thomas (Maine) W, 2-1
@ Henniker, N.H. NECC/NAC Championship: Finals
Sat Nov 10
Final
at NCAA DIII Northeast Regional Championship 40th
Bowdoin College - Brunswick, Maine
Sat Nov 10
Final
at NCAA DIII Northeast Regional Championship 49th
Bowdoin College - Brunswick, Maine
Sat Nov 10
Final
78 University of New England
138 vs. Husson
@ Standish, Maine
Sat Nov 10
Final
122 Husson
95 at Saint Joseph's (Maine)
Sat Nov 10
Final
152 University of New England
107 vs. Husson
@ Standish, Maine
Sat Nov 10
Final
130 Husson
129 at Saint Joseph's (Maine)
Sat Nov 10
Final
at Plymouth State W, 21-10
Sat Nov 10
Final
Pine Manor W, 86-59
Mon Nov 12
Final
Central Maine Community W, 59-53
Fri Nov 16
Final
vs. Western Connecticut State L, 95-92
@ Waltham, Mass. Brandeis Invitational
Fri Nov 16
Final
vs. Trinity (Conn.) L, 66-64
@ Biddeford, Maine (Harold Alfond Forum) Hampton Inn Jim Beaudry Classic
Sat Nov 17
Final
vs. Rivier W, 83-63
@ Waltham, Mass. / Red Auerbach Arena Brandeis Invitational
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Rensselaer L, 38-14
NCAA Championship: First Round
Sat Nov 17
Final
vs. Fitchburg State W, 99-84
@ Biddeford, Maine (Harold Alfond Forum) Hampton Inn Jim Beaudry Classic
Mon Nov 26
Final
at Lasell W, 71-64
Wed Nov 28
Final - 3OT
Colby L, 85-78
Fri Nov 30
Final
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 96-64
Fri Nov 30
Final
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 72-45
Sat Dec 01
Final
at Regis Invitational 102 pts., 3rd
Regis College - Weston, Mass.
Sat Dec 01
Final
at Regis Invitational 99 pts, 2nd
Regis College - Weston, Mass.
Sat Dec 01
Final
at Northern Vermont-Johnson W, 101-65
Sat Dec 01
Final
at Northern Vermont-Johnson W, 86-43
Sun Dec 02
Cancelled
UNB-Fredericton
Husson
Sun Dec 02
Cancelled
UNB-Fredericton
Husson
Tue Dec 04
Final
Bates W, 80-78
Sat Dec 08
Final
Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 78-74
2nd Annual Alumni Cup & 8th Annual Husson Sports Hall of Fame Game
Sat Dec 08
Final
#12/#16 Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 60-49
6th Annual Husson Sports Hall of Fame Game
Wed Dec 12
Final
at Endicott L, 60-57
Fri Dec 14
5:30 PM EST
UMaine-Fort Kent
Sat Dec 15
at Southern Maine Invitational #1
University of Southern Maine - Gorham, Maine
Sat Dec 15
at Southern Maine Invitational #1
University of Southern Maine - Gorham, Maine
Sun Dec 16
1:00 PM EST
at WPI
Thu Dec 27
4:00 PM PST
vs. North Central (Ill.)
@ Las Vegas, Nev. D3hoops.com Classic
Fri Dec 28
4:00 PM PST
vs. Ramapo
@ Las Vegas, Nev. D3hoops.com Classic
Sat Dec 29
1:00 PM CST
vs. Saint Benedict
@ Nashville, Tenn. (Trevecca Nazarene University)
Sun Dec 30
1:00 PM CST
vs. #5/#7 Chicago
@ Nashville, Tenn. (Trevecca Nazarene University)
Fri Jan 04
5:30 PM EST
at UMaine-Presque Isle
Fri Jan 04
7:30 PM EST
at UMaine-Presque Isle
Sat Jan 05
1:00 PM EST
at UMaine-Presque Isle
Sat Jan 05
3:00 PM EST
at UMaine-Presque Isle
Tue Jan 08
7:00 PM EST
#1/#1 Bowdoin
Fri Jan 11
5:30 PM EST
Maine Maritime
Fri Jan 11
7:30 PM EST
Maine Maritime
Sat Jan 12
12:00 PM
Saint Joseph's (Maine)
Husson
Sat Jan 12
12:00 PM
Saint Joseph's (Maine)
Husson
Sat Jan 12
at Bowdoin Invitational #1
Bowdoin College - Brunswick, Maine
Sat Jan 12
at Bowdoin Invitational #1
Bowdoin College - Brunswick, Maine
Mon Jan 14
6:00 PM EST
at Southern Maine
Fri Jan 18
5:30 PM EST
SUNY Canton
Fri Jan 18
7:30 PM EST
SUNY Canton
Sat Jan 19
at Bates Invitational
Bates College - Lewiston, Maine
Sat Jan 19
at Bates Invitational
Bates College - Lewiston, Maine
Sat Jan 19
1:00 PM EST
SUNY Canton
Sat Jan 19
3:00 PM EST
SUNY Canton
Tue Jan 22
7:00 PM EST
at Colby
Fri Jan 25
5:30 PM EST
at Thomas (Maine)
Fri Jan 25
7:30 PM EST
at Thomas (Maine)
Sat Jan 26
at Southern Maine Invitational #2
University of Southern Maine - Gorham, Maine
Sat Jan 26
at Southern Maine Invitational #2
University of Southern Maine - Gorham, Maine
Sat Jan 26
3:30 PM EST
UMaine-Farmington
Sat Jan 26
5:30 PM EST
UMaine-Farmington
Wed Jan 30
6:00 PM
Maine Maritime
Husson
Senior Day
Wed Jan 30
6:00 PM
Maine Maritime
Husson
Fri Feb 01
at GNAC Championship
Simmons College - Boston, Mass.
Fri Feb 01
at GNAC Championship
Simmons College - Boston, Mass.
Fri Feb 01
5:30 PM EST
Northern Vermont-Johnson
Fri Feb 01
7:30 PM EST
Northern Vermont-Johnson
Sat Feb 02
at GNAC Championship - Prelims
Simmons College - Boston, Mass.
Sat Feb 02
at GNAC Championship - Finals
Simmons College - Boston, Mass.
Sat Feb 02
at GNAC Championship - Prelims
Simmons College - Boston, Mass.
Sat Feb 02
at GNAC Championship - Finals
Simmons College - Boston, Mass.
Sat Feb 02
at Maine Indoor State Championship
TBD
Sat Feb 02
1:00 PM EST
Northern Vermont-Lyndon
Sat Feb 02
3:00 PM EST
Northern Vermont-Lyndon
Sun Feb 03
at GNAC Championship - Prelims
Simmons College - Boston, Mass.
Sun Feb 03
at GNAC Championship - Finals
Simmons College - Boston, Mass.
Sun Feb 03
at GNAC Championship - Prelims
Simmons College - Boston, Mass.
Sun Feb 03
at GNAC Championship - Finals
Simmons College - Boston, Mass.
Tue Feb 05
5:30 PM EST
Bates
Tue Feb 05
7:00 PM EST
at Bowdoin
Fri Feb 08
5:30 PM EST
Thomas (Maine)
Fri Feb 08
7:30 PM EST
Thomas (Maine)
Senior Day
Sat Feb 09
3:30 PM EST
at UMaine-Farmington
Sat Feb 09
5:30 PM EST
at UMaine-Farmington
Tue Feb 12
5:30 PM EST
at Maine Maritime
Tue Feb 12
7:30 PM EST
at Maine Maritime
Sat Feb 16
at Bowdoin Invitational #2
Bowdoin College - Brunswick, Maine
Sat Feb 16
at Bowdoin Invitational #2
Bowdoin College - Brunswick, Maine
Sat Feb 16
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBD NAC Championship: Quarterfinals
Sat Feb 16
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBD NAC Championship: Quarterfinals
Thu Feb 21
at NEISDA Championship
Zesiger Sports and Fitness Center - MIT - Cambridge, Mass.
Thu Feb 21
at NEISDA Championship
Zesiger Sports and Fitness Center - MIT - Cambridge, Mass.
Fri Feb 22
at NEISDA Championship - Prelims
Zesiger Sports and Fitness Center - MIT - Cambridge, Mass.
Fri Feb 22
at NEISDA Championship - Finals
Zesiger Sports and Fitness Center - MIT - Cambridge, Mass.
Fri Feb 22
at NEISDA Championship - Prelims
Zesiger Sports and Fitness Center - MIT - Cambridge, Mass.
Fri Feb 22
at NEISDA Championship - Finals
Zesiger Sports and Fitness Center - MIT - Cambridge, Mass.
Fri Feb 22
at New England Division III Championship
MIT - Cambridge, Mass.
Fri Feb 22
at New England Division III Championship
Bowdoin College - Brunswick, Maine
Fri Feb 22
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBD NAC Championship: Semifinals
Fri Feb 22
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBD NAC Championship: Semifinals
Sat Feb 23
at NEISDA Championship - Prelims
Zesiger Sports and Fitness Center - MIT - Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Feb 23
at NEISDA Championship - Finals
Zesiger Sports and Fitness Center - MIT - Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Feb 23
at NEISDA Championship - Prelims
Zesiger Sports and Fitness Center - MIT - Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Feb 23
at NEISDA Championship - Finals
Zesiger Sports and Fitness Center - MIT - Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Feb 23
at New England Division III Championship
MIT - Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Feb 23
at New England Division III Championship
Bowdoin College - Brunswick, Maine
Sat Feb 23
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBD NAC Championship: Final
Sat Feb 23
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBD NAC Championship: Final
Sun Feb 24
at NEISDA Championship - Prelims
Zesiger Sports and Fitness Center - MIT - Cambridge, Mass.
Sun Feb 24
at NEISDA Championship - Finals
Zesiger Sports and Fitness Center - MIT - Cambridge, Mass.
Sun Feb 24
at NEISDA Championship - Prelims
Zesiger Sports and Fitness Center - MIT - Cambridge, Mass.
Sun Feb 24
at NEISDA Championship - Finals
Zesiger Sports and Fitness Center - MIT - Cambridge, Mass.
Wed Feb 27
6:00 PM EST
at Saint Joseph's (Maine)
Fri Mar 01
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBD NCAA Championship: First Round
Fri Mar 01
4:00 PM EST
Saint Joseph's (Maine)
Sat Mar 02
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBD NCAA Championship: Second Round
Sun Mar 03
1:00 PM EST
Southern Maine
Wed Mar 06
4:00 PM EST
at Southern Maine
Fri Mar 08
at NCAA Championship
Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, Mass.
Fri Mar 08
at NCAA Championship
Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, Mass.
Fri Mar 08
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBD NCAA Championship: Third Round
Sat Mar 09
at NCAA Championship
Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, Mass.
Sat Mar 09
at NCAA Championship
Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, Mass.
Sat Mar 09
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBD NCAA Championship: Quarterfinals
Tue Mar 12
11:00 AM EDT
vs. University of New England
@ Hilton Head, SC
Wed Mar 13
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Amherst
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Recreational Complex - Field 4
Thu Mar 14
TBA
vs. SUNY Potsdam
@ Hilton Head, SC
Fri Mar 15
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Salem, Va. (Cregger Center) NCAA Championship: Semifinals
Sat Mar 16
TBA
UMaine-Farmington
Sat Mar 16
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Salem, Va. (Cregger Center) NCAA Championship: Finals
Sat Mar 16
1:00 PM EDT
Northern Vermont-Johnson
Tue Mar 19
7:00 PM EDT
at Colby
Wed Mar 20
at NCAA Championship
Greensboro Aquatic Center - Greensboro, N.C.
Wed Mar 20
at NCAA Championship
Greensboro Aquatic Center - Greensboro, N.C.
Thu Mar 21
at NCAA Championship
Greensboro Aquatic Center - Greensboro, N.C.
Thu Mar 21
at NCAA Championship
Greensboro Aquatic Center - Greensboro, N.C.
Fri Mar 22
at NCAA Championship
Greensboro Aquatic Center - Greensboro, N.C.
Fri Mar 22
at NCAA Championship
Greensboro Aquatic Center - Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Mar 23
at NCAA Championship
Greensboro Aquatic Center - Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Mar 23
at NCAA Championship
Greensboro Aquatic Center - Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Mar 23
TBA
at Thomas (Maine)
Sat Mar 23
TBA
SUNY Delhi
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM EDT
Southern Maine Community
Sat Mar 23
2:00 PM EDT
Southern Maine Community
Sat Mar 23
4:00 PM EDT
at Newbury
Sat Mar 23
6:30 PM EDT
at Newbury
Sun Mar 24
12:00 PM EDT
at Mitchell
Sun Mar 24
2:30 PM EDT
at Mitchell
Wed Mar 27
4:00 PM EDT
Saint Joseph's (Maine)
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM EDT
UMaine-Farmington
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM EDT
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM EDT
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon
Sat Mar 30
3:30 PM EDT
UMaine-Farmington
Sun Mar 31
12:00 PM EDT
UMaine-Farmington
Sun Mar 31
2:30 PM EDT
UMaine-Farmington
Tue Apr 02
TBA
Maine Maritime
Tue Apr 02
4:00 PM EDT
Bates
Tue Apr 02
4:00 PM EDT
at Colby
Tue Apr 02
6:00 PM EDT
at Colby
Wed Apr 03
4:00 PM EDT
Colby
Sat Apr 06
TBA
at UMaine-Farmington
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM EDT
Northern Vermont-Lyndon
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM EDT
SUNY Canton
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM EDT
SUNY Canton
Sat Apr 06
3:30 PM EDT
Northern Vermont-Lyndon
Sun Apr 07
12:00 PM EDT
Northern Vermont-Lyndon
Sun Apr 07
2:30 PM EDT
Northern Vermont-Lyndon
Tue Apr 09
TBA
Northern Vermont-Lyndon
Wed Apr 10
2:00 PM EDT
at Thomas (Maine)
Wed Apr 10
4:00 PM EDT
at Dean
Wed Apr 10
4:30 PM EDT
at Thomas (Maine)
Wed Apr 10
5:00 PM EDT
at Saint Joseph's (Maine)
Wed Apr 10
7:00 PM EDT
at Saint Joseph's (Maine)
Sat Apr 13
TBA
at SUNY Canton
Sat Apr 13
TBA
at SUNY Canton
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM EDT
Thomas (Maine)
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM EDT
Thomas (Maine)
Sun Apr 14
12:00 PM EDT
Bowdoin
Sun Apr 14
2:00 PM EDT
Bowdoin
Mon Apr 15
6:00 PM EDT
at Colby
Wed Apr 17
4:00 PM EDT
at Colby-Sawyer
Wed Apr 17
5:00 PM EDT
Bowdoin
Thu Apr 18
TBA
at Bates
Thu Apr 18
3:00 PM EDT
at Plymouth State
Thu Apr 18
5:00 PM EDT
at Plymouth State
Fri Apr 19
2:00 PM EDT
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon
Fri Apr 19
4:00 PM EDT
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon
Fri Apr 19
4:00 PM EDT
at Colby
Sat Apr 20
TBA
Thomas (Maine)
Senior Day
Sat Apr 20
TBA
Thomas (Maine)
Senior Day
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM EDT
at New England College
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM EDT
at Northern Vermont-Johnson
Sat Apr 20
2:30 PM EDT
at New England College
Sat Apr 20
3:00 PM EDT
at Northern Vermont-Johnson
Sun Apr 21
12:00 PM EDT
at Newbury
Sun Apr 21
2:00 PM EDT
at Newbury
Tue Apr 23
TBA
at Maine Maritime
Tue Apr 23
TBA
at Maine Maritime
Tue Apr 23
TBA
at Bates
Wed Apr 24
TBA
Thomas (Maine)
Wed Apr 24
TBA
Thomas (Maine)
Wed Apr 24
3:00 PM EDT
at UMaine-Presque Isle
Wed Apr 24
5:00 PM EDT
at UMaine-Presque Isle
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM EDT
at UMaine-Presque Isle
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM EDT
UMaine-Farmington
Senior Day
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM EDT
UMaine-Farmington
Senior Day
Sat Apr 27
3:30 PM EDT
at UMaine-Presque Isle
Sun Apr 28
12:00 PM EDT
at UMaine-Presque Isle
Sun Apr 28
3:30 PM EDT
at UMaine-Presque Isle
Mon Apr 29
5:00 PM EDT
Colby
Thu May 09
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBD NCAA Championship: First Round
Fri May 10
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBD NCAA Championship: Second Round
Sat May 11
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBD NCAA Championship: Third Round
Tue May 14
at NCAA Championship
Keene Trace Golf Club - Nicholasville, Ky.
Wed May 15
at NCAA Championship
Keene Trace Golf Club - Nicholasville, Ky.
Thu May 16
at NCAA Championship
Keene Trace Golf Club - Nicholasville, Ky.
Fri May 17
at NCAA Championship
Keene Trace Golf Club - Nicholasville, Ky.
Mon May 20
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Stowe Stadium) NCAA Championship: Quarterfinals
Tue May 21
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Stowe Stadium) NCAA Championship: Semifinals
Wed May 22
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Stowe Stadium) NCAA Championship: Finals
Thu May 23
TBA
vs. NCAA Championship: Singles - Round of 32 and 16
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Stowe Stadium)
Thu May 23
TBA
vs. NCAA Championship: Doubles - Round of 16
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Stowe Stadium)
Fri May 24
TBA
vs. NCAA Championship: Doubles - Quarterfinals
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Stowe Stadium)
Fri May 24
TBA
vs. NCAA Championship: Singles - Quarterfinals/Semifinals
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Stowe Stadium)
Sat May 25
TBA
vs. NCAA Championship: Doubles - Semifinals/Finals
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Stowe Stadium)
Sat May 25
TBA
vs. NCAA Championship: Singles - Finals
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Stowe Stadium)
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Featured

Justin MartinJustin Martin has been named Husson Male Athlete of the Week! (Week Ending December 9th)
Kenzie WorcesterKenzie Worcester has been named Husson Athletics' Female Athlete of the Week! (Week Ending December 9th)

Social