Composite Calendar

February 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
Maine Maritime
Husson
Final
50 - 170

Maine Maritime
Husson
Final
103 - 106
31
1
at Maine Indoor State Championship
Final
5th, 40 pts

at GNAC Championship
Final
68 pts., 4th

at GNAC Championship
Final
32 pts., 3rd

Northern Vermont-Johnson
Final
W, 105-32

Northern Vermont-Johnson
Final
W, 85-45
2
at GNAC Championship - Prelims
Final

at GNAC Championship - Finals
Final
165 pts., 5th

at GNAC Championship - Prelims
Final

at GNAC Championship - Finals
Final
66 pts., 3rd

Northern Vermont-Lyndon
Final
W, 94-55

Northern Vermont-Lyndon
Final
W, 64-44
3
at GNAC Championship - Prelims
Final

at GNAC Championship - Finals
Final
287.5 pts., 5th

at GNAC Championship - Prelims
Final

at GNAC Championship - Finals
Final
119 pts., 3rd
4
5
Bates
Final
L, 68-44

at Bowdoin
Final
L, 78-60
6
7
8
Thomas (Maine)
Final
L, 83-80

Thomas (Maine)
Final
W, 63-46
9
at UMaine-Farmington
Final
W, 77-71

at UMaine-Farmington
Final
W, 70-47
10
at UMaine Invitational
Final
Non-Scoring

at UMaine Invitational
Final
Non-Scoring
11
12
at Maine Maritime
Final
W, 72-58

at Maine Maritime
Final
L, 58-48
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
at NEISDA Championship

at NEISDA Championship
22
at New England Division III Championship

at New England Division III Championship

at NEISDA Championship - Prelims

at NEISDA Championship - Finals

at NEISDA Championship - Prelims

at NEISDA Championship - Finals

Northern Vermont-Lyndon
5:30 PM

vs SUNY Canton
@ Farmington, Maine
7:30 PM
23
at New England Division III Championship

at New England Division III Championship

at NEISDA Championship - Prelims

at NEISDA Championship - Finals

at NEISDA Championship - Prelims

at NEISDA Championship - Finals
24
at NEISDA Championship - Prelims

at NEISDA Championship - Finals

at NEISDA Championship - Prelims

at NEISDA Championship - Finals
25
26
27
at Saint Joseph's (Maine)
6:00 PM
28
1
Saint Joseph's (Maine)
4:00 PM
2